CROSS LAKE ISLANDERS
NCN FLAMES
NORWAY HOUSE NORTH STARS
OCN STORM
PEGUIS JUNIORS
THURSDAY FEB. 6 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
4
STORM
3
FRIDAY FEB. 7 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
6
JUNIORS
5
FRIDAY FEB. 7 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
6
FLAMES
16
SATURDAY FEB. 8 at 3:00PM
NORTHSTARS
2
FLAMES
17
SATURDAY FEB. 8 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
5
JUNIORS
7
SUNDAY FEB. 9 at 1:30PM
ISLANDERS
8
JUNIORS
11
THURSDAY FEB. 13 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
8
STORM
4
THURSDAY FEB. 13 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
10
NORTHSTARS
3
FRIDAY FEB. 14 at 7:00PM
JUNIORS
7
FLAMES
11
SATURDAY FEB. 15 at 1:30PM
JUNIORS
4
FLAMES
8
SATURDAY FEB. 15 at 7:30PM
STORM
14
NORTHSTARS
5
SUNDAY FEB. 16 at 1:30PM
STORM
9
ISLANDERS
13
THURSDAY FEB. 20 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
6
STORM
13
FRIDAY FEB. 21 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
6
ISLANDERS
7
SATURDAY FEB. 22 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
9
ISLANDERS
2
SATURDAY FEB. 22 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
2
JUNIORS
19
SUNDAY FEB. 23 at 1:30PM
NORTHSTARS
0
JUNIORS
1
FRIDAY FEB. 28 at 7:30PM
STORM
8
JUNIORS
5
SATURDAY FEB. 29 at 7:30PM
STORM
11
JUNIORS
7
SATURDAY FEB. 29 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
0
ISLANDERS
1
SUNDAY MAR. 1 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
0
ISLANDERS
1
THURSDAY MAR. 5 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
3
JUNIORS
12
THURSDAY MAR. 5 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
5
STORM
17
FRIDAY MAR. 6 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
9
JUNIORS
16
SATURDAY MAR. 7 at 7:30PM
STORM
0
NORTHSTARS
1
SATURDAY MAR. 7 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
9
ISLANDERS
8
SUNDAY MAR. 8 at 1:30PM
JUNIORS
0
ISLANDERS
1
SUNDAY MAR. 8 at 1:30PM
STORM
0
NORTHSTARS
1
TUESDAY MAR. 10 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
6
ISLANDERS
11
TUESDAY MAR. 10 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
0
JUNIORS
1
WEDNESDAY MAR. 11 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
11
NORTHSTARS
6
SATURDAY MAR. 14 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
SATURDAY MAR. 14 at 8:00PM
ISLANDERS
FLAMES
C.A Nesbitt Arena
SUNDAY MAR. 15 at 2:30PM
JUNIORS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
SUNDAY MAR. 15 at 5:00PM
ISLANDERS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Arena
SATURDAY MAR. 21 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Complex
SATURDAY MAR. 21 at 7:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex
SUNDAY MAR. 22 at 2:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex
SUNDAY MAR. 22 at 5:00PM
FLAMES
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Complex
TUESDAY MAR. 24 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
THURSDAY MAR. 26 at 7:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex
TUESDAY MAR. 31 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre
LEAGUE STANDINGS
Team GP W L OL TP
Flames 32 23 7 2 48
Storm 32 20 12 0 40
Juniors 32 18 13 1 37
Islanders 32 16 16 0 32
NorthStars 32 3 28 1 7
GOALIE LEADERS
LOCATION ADDRESS MAP
C.A Nesbitt Arena Thompson MB CA
Cross Lake Sports Complex Cross Lake MB CA
Gilbert McDonald Arena Nelson House
Manitoba MB CA  R0B1A0
Gordon Lathlin Memorial Centre The Pas MB CA
Norway House Kinosao Sipi Recreation Centre Norway House MB CA
Peguis Multiplex Peguis MB CA
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
© 2020, KEYSTONE JUNIOR 'B' HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN