Game Schedule for
NACRA Senior Men's Tournament
• Numbers in brackets are 4 Tries or Loss by 7 or less Points •

DATE

TIME

AWAY

SCR

HOME

SCR

LOC.

SITE
RR SA 28-Feb-2015 3:00P BVI
(South Zone Cup League)
22 St Lucia
(South Zone Cup League)
15 Mindoo Phillip Park, Castries, St Lucia  
RR SA 07-Mar-2015 3:00P St Vincent
(South Zone Cup League)
24 (+2) Curacao
(South Zone Cup League)
24 (+2) Blue Bay Curacao Golf and Beach Resort  
RR SA 07-Mar-2015 3:00P USA South
(North Championship League)
25 Mexico
(North Championship League)
50 (+1) Mexico City, Mexico  
RR SA 07-Mar-2015 3:00P Turks
(North Zone Cup League)
3 BERM
(North Zone Cup League)
55 (+1) National Sports Centre, Bermuda  
RR SA 07-Mar-2015 3:00P Barbados
(South Championship League)
22 Guyana
(South Championship League)
48 (+1) The Guyana National Stadium - Providence Guyana  
RR SA 21-Mar-2015 3:00P Cayman
(North Championship League)
25 (+1) USA South
(North Championship League)
24 (+1) TBA
RR SA 21-Mar-2015 3:00P St Vincent
(South Zone Cup League)
16 St Lucia
(South Zone Cup League)
8 TBA
RR SA 21-Mar-2015 3:00P T and T
(South Championship League)
44 (+1) Barbados
(South Championship League)
7 The Garrison Savannah, St Michael, Barbados  
RR SA 21-Mar-2015 3:00P BERM
(North Zone Cup League)
15 (+1) Bahamas
(North Zone Cup League)
21 Winton Rugby Centre, Nassau  
RR SA 11-Apr-2015 3:00P St Lucia
(South Zone Cup League)
19 Curacao
(South Zone Cup League)
36 (+1) Mindoo Phillip Park, Castries, St Lucia  
RR SA 11-Apr-2015 3:00P Guyana
(South Championship League)
15 (+2) T and T
(South Championship League)
22 (+1) Port of Spain, Trinidad  
RR SA 11-Apr-2015 3:00P Mexico
(North Championship League)
24 (+1) Cayman
(North Championship League)
3 Truman Boden National Stadium, George Town, Grand  
RR SA 18-Apr-2015 TBA Bahamas
(North Zone Cup League)
24 (+1) Turks
(North Zone Cup League)
7 Meridan Field, Providenciales, Turks & Caicos Isla  
RR SA 18-Apr-2015 3:00P BVI
(South Zone Cup League)
22 (+1) St Vincent
(South Zone Cup League)
15 (+1) Arnos Vale Sporting Complex, Kingstown, St Vincent  
  Championship Final
EP SA 25-Apr-2015 3:00P Mexico
(North Championship League)
16 T and T
(South Championship League)
33 Port of Spain, Trinidad  
RR SA 02-May-2015 3:00P Curacao
(South Zone Cup League)
0 BVI
(South Zone Cup League)
19 A.O. Shirley National Stadium, Road Town, Tortola  
EP SA 07-Nov-2015 3:00P Barbados
(South Championship League)
17 BVI
(South Zone Cup League)
15 A.O. Shirley National Stadium, Road Town, Tortola  
EX = Exhibition Game
RR = Round-Robin Play
EP = Elimination Play
PR = Practice

This schedule was printed on Sunday, December 9, 2018.