Exhibition
|
Final
|
Sep. 16, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
4
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
EX
|
Exhibition
|
Final
|
Sep. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
5
|
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
3
|
Kinplex
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH
|
5
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
6
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Sep. 24, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
5
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Mountainview Colts MOUN
|
3
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
1
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH
|
1
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
5
|
Mountainview Colts MOUN
|
4
|
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Rocky Rams ROCK
|
6
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
8
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH
|
5
|
Spray Lakes Totem 1
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
1
|
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT
|
4
|
Murray & Piper Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
9
|
Red Deer Vipers REDD
|
0
|
Servus Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Ponoka Stampeders PONO
|
0
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA
|
2
|
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
3
|
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH
|
2
|
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Three Hills Thrashers THRE
|
2
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Red Deer Vipers REDD
|
2
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Three Hills Thrashers THRE
|
2
|
Centennial Place Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA
|
1
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
13
|
Ponoka Stampeders PONO
|
4
|
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV
|
3
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
6
|
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH
|
5
|
Spray Lakes Totem 1
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT
|
2
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 3, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
5
|
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH
|
4
|
Spray Lakes Totem 1
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD
|
6
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA
|
8
|
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Airdrie Techmation Thunder AIRD
|
1
|
Ron Ebbesen Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT
|
7
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH
|
3
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
1
|
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
6
|
Kinplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Sylvan Lake Wranglers SYLV
|
6
|
NexSource Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
5
|
Rocky Rams ROCK
|
2
|
Rocky Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT
|
4
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
3
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA
|
2
|
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Cannex Cochrane Generals COCH
|
2
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
3
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
5
|
Kinplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
1
|
Carstar Okotoks Bisons OKOT
|
4
|
Murray & Piper Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
4
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
0
|
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH
|
6
|
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Agra Risk Wheatland Kings STRA
|
6
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
7
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
High River Brewing Co. Flyers HIGH
|
5
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
RS
|
Game #1
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
4
|
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
5
|
Kinplex
|
PO
|
Game #2
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
4
|
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
3
|
Coaldale Sportsplex
|
PO
|
Game #3
|
Final
|
Feb. 28, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
|
2
|
Medicine Hat Cubs MEDI
|
5
|
Kinplex
|
PO
|