SCOREBOARD
Tuesday 12/1
EAGLES at
BLADES
9:15 PM
Wednesday 12/2
FROZEN SNAPPERS at
ROYALS
9:00 PM
Wednesday 12/2
WHOLE GRAIN MUFFINS at
THE GENTS
9:45 PM
Thursday 12/3
MSCONDUCT at
WOLVERINES
10:30 PM
Friday 12/4
RAZORBACKS at
SAVAGES
9:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Tue, Dec. 1
9:15P Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  NESS -
RS
Wed, Dec. 2
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 2
9:45P Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Dec. 3
10:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Dec. 4
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
8:15P Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
9:30P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
9:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 5
10:45P Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  CHES -
RS
Mon, Dec. 7
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Wed, Dec. 9
9:00P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 10
9:30P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES -
RS
Thu, Dec. 10
10:30P Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Dec. 11
9:00P Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 11
9:30P Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  NESS -
RS
Fri, Dec. 11
10:30P Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
8:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
8:30P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
9:15P Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
10:00P Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
10:15P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Dec. 12
10:30P Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  NESS -
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
4:45P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
6:15P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
7:45P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
9:15P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 13
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Mon, Dec. 14
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Dec. 14
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Wed, Dec. 16
9:00P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 16
9:30P Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
  NESS -
RS
Wed, Dec. 16
10:30P Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 17
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
  CHES -
RS
Thu, Dec. 17
9:30P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Dec. 17
9:45P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Dec. 17
10:30P Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Dec. 18
9:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 18
10:30P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 18
10:30P The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
  Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Fri, Dec. 18
10:30P Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
8:15P Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
8:30P Hawkmen
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Mooseknuckles
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
9:15P Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
9:45P Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
10:00P Westside Playas
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Dec. 19
10:45P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
4:45P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
6:15P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
7:45P Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
8:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
9:15P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Thrashers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
10:00P Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
  Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
10:30P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Dec. 20
10:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Thorncliffe -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »