WRBHL: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are Realignment Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
  Pewee player combine
RS
Sun, Apr. 10
TBA pewee   pewee
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  TBA
  Novice/Atom player combine
RS
Sun, Apr. 10
10:00A Atom   Novice
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  TBA
  Hockey clinic
RS
Fri, Apr. 15
5:30P All youth   All youth
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
9:00A Novice 0 Novice 0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
9:30A Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
5 OT Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
4 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
10:30A Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
3 Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
8 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
11:30A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
8 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
5:30P Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
6:35P Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
7 OT TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
7:40P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
8:45P Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
0 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 17
9:50P Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 TBA
RS
Mon, Apr. 18
9:00P El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 TBA
RS
Tue, Apr. 19
9:00P Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Tue, Apr. 19
10:00P Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Wed, Apr. 20
9:00P Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
5 The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 TBA
RS
Wed, Apr. 20
10:00P Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 TBA
RS
Thu, Apr. 21
9:00P Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Thu, Apr. 21
10:00P Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
9 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
9:00A Novice   Novice   TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
9:30A Richmond
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
4 Peewee Selects ’A’
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
10:30A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
1 Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
6 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
11:30A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
2 OT Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
1 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
5:30P Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
6:35P Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
7:40P East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
8:45P Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 TBA
RS
Sun, Apr. 24
9:50P White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 TBA
RS
Mon, Apr. 25
9:00P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Mon, Apr. 25
10:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Tue, Apr. 26
9:00P Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 TBA
RS
Tue, Apr. 26
10:00P Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 TBA
RS
Wed, Apr. 27
9:00P Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
9 Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 TBA
RS
Wed, Apr. 27
10:00P El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 TBA
RS
Thu, Apr. 28
9:00P Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 TBA
RS
Thu, Apr. 28
10:00P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 OT TBA

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >