WRBHL: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are Realignment Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:00A Novice   Novice   Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:30A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
9 Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
1 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 1
10:30A Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
6 Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
8 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 1
11:30A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
3 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 1
5:30P BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 OT TBA
RS
Sun, May. 1
6:35P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 1
7:40P Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 1
8:45P Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 OT El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 1
9:50P Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 3
9:00P Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
6 Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 3
10:00P East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 4
9:00P Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 4
10:00P White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 OT TBA
RS
Thu, May. 5
9:00P Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
0 TBA
RS
Thu, May. 5
10:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
5 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 8
9:00A Novice   Novice   Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 8
9:30A Richmond 2
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
6 Peewee Selects ’A’
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
7 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 8
10:30A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
7 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
5 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 8
11:30A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
1 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 8
5:30P Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
6 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 8
6:35P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
6 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 8
7:40P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 8
8:45P Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 8
9:50P Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
11 Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 10
9:00P Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
11 East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 10
10:00P Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 11
9:00P BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
6 Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 11
10:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
7 TBA
  game to be held at richmond ice centre
RS
Sun, May. 15
4:00P Peewee Selects ’B’
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
0 Richmond
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
7 TBA
RS
Mon, May. 16
9:00P Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Mon, May. 16
10:00P Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 17
9:00P Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 17
10:00P Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 18
9:00P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 OT Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 18
10:00P Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Thu, May. 19
9:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Thu, May. 19
10:00P Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
11 El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 TBA
  game played at richmond ice centre
RS
Sat, May. 21
12:15P Peewee Selects ’A’
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
2 Richmond 2
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
4 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 22
9:00A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
5 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, May. 22
10:00A Novice   Novice   TBA
RS
Sun, May. 22
10:30A Pens/Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
2 Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
4 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 22
11:30A Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
10 Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
4 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 24
9:00P Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 24
10:00P BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 25
9:00P Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 TBA
RS
Wed, May. 25
10:00P East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Thu, May. 26
9:00P Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 TBA
RS
Thu, May. 26
10:00P Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
9:00A Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
10:00A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
11:00A Novice   Novice   TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
11:30A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
6:30P El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
7:35P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, May. 29
8:40P White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
7 OT Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 TBA
RS
Mon, May. 30
9:00P Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
7 Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 TBA
RS
Mon, May. 30
10:00P Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 OT Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 31
9:00P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
8 TBA
RS
Tue, May. 31
10:00P Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 TBA

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >