STANDINGS - EAST DIVISION
Team GP W L T OTL OTW PTS
Allan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birch Hill.. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clavet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cudworth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kinistino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
STANDINGS - WEST DIVISION
Team GP W L T OTL OTW PTS
Dalmeny 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hague 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosthern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shellbrook 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willow Cre.. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
Nothing to display.
Suspensions
DATE PLAYER/COACH TEAM DESCRIPTION
       
  2020-2021 TRHL SEASON    
Nov 6/2020 Adam Morrison Birch Hills Fight VS Dalmeny 1Game  (1st fight) (1st instigator)
Nov 6/2020 Brayden Stevenson Birch Hills Fight VS Dalmeny 1 Game (1st fight) (1st instigator)
       
  2021-2022 TRHL Season    
Nov 13/2021 Robbie Custer Hague Major for High Stick (3 Games)
Nov 13/2021 Clayton Lingel Asst Coach Abuse of official against Rosthern on Nov 13/2021 (rule 11.2)  (1 game)
Nov 20/2021 MacKenzie Medernach Cudworth Instigator (1Game). Fight against Warman 
Nov 20/2021 Tristan Hackl Cudworth Match for Spear against Warman (3 Games)
Nov 20/2021 Tylan Cameron Warman 2 misc. penalties at the same stoppage equals  Game Misc (1 game)
Nov 26/2021 Keldon Sanderson Hague 2 misc. penalties at the same stoppage equals Game misc (1 game)
Dec 4/2021 Devin Hodgeson Cudworth 2 min CFB + GAME MISC (1 Game)
Dec 11/2021 Quincey Adrian Dalmeny Abuse of official  (rule 11.2)  (1 game)
Dec 11/2021 Chance Adrian Dalmeny Instigator (1Game). Fight against Allan
Dec 11/2021 Doodley Hanson Allan 2 misc. penalties at the same stoppage equals  1 game Misc.(1 game)
Dec 18/2021 Steve Wolfw Hague Instigator (1 Game) (1st fight)
Dec 18/2021 Randy Penner Hague Abuse of official  (rule 11.2)  (1 game)
Dec 18/2021 Austin Lamotte Shellbrook

Fight against Rosthern  (1 Game) (1st Fight)

Dec 18/2021 Paul Ayres Rosthern

Fight Against Shellbrook (1 Game) (1st Fight)

jan 09/2022 Tayden Wallin Clavet Checking from behind (1Game)
Jan 21/2022 Spencer Fehr Hague Fight against Shellbrook  (1 Game)
Jan 21/2022

Mathew Kulnikoff

Shellbrook Fight against Hague (1 Game)
Jan 22/2022 Torrey Stewart Shellbrook Fight against Birch Hills (1st Fight) 1Game
Jan 22/2022 Adam Morrison Birch Hills

Fight against BirchHills (2nd fight) 1 game

Jan 22/2022

Brennan Schwarm

Cudworth

Fight against Dalmeny  (1st fight)  1 Game

Jan 22/2022 Kyle Martin Dalmeny

Fight against Cudworth (1st fight) 1 Game

Jan 22/2022 Joe Luciano Dalmeny

Instigator (2 game) Fight against Cudworth 

Jan 26/2022 Evan Williams Shellbrook

Fight against BirchHills (1st fight)  Instigator (1game) 

Feb 04/2022 Bryan Harder Clavet Fight against Shellbrook (1 game) Instigator (1 game)
Feb 04/2022 Easton Neufeldt Shellbrook Fight against Clavet (1game)
Feb  04/2022 Jordon Swenson Rosthern Major forInterference (1 Game)
Feb 05/2022 Rogan Petryshyn Dalmeny Instigator against Warman (1 Game)
Feb 05/2022 Taylor Elmy Warman Major for Charge NO SUSPENSION (IN SECOND PERIOD)
Feb 06/2022 Dana gamble Clavet Fight Against Hague (1st fight) (Gross Misc. 2 Games)to be served the 1st 2 games of league playoffs
Feb 06/2022 Dylan McNutt Hague Fight Against Clavet (1st fight) (gross misc. 2 Games to be served next season) end of regular season
Mar 2 /2022 Tylin Cameron Warman

Playoff Series against Birch Hills

Gross Misc (3 Games)

2 misc. Penalties  in the same game (1 game)

Game misc in last ten or OT (1Game)

Total of 5 games.  One game served on Mar 4th.  Remainder to be served at the beginning if next season.

 

 
© 2022, TWIN RIVERS HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN