TUESDAY MAY 3 at 9:35PM
B
WOLFPACK
7
BULLDOGS
2
TUESDAY MAY 3 at 10:00PM
D
HORNETS
4
JOKERS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY 4 at 9:30PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
2
EAGLES
5
THURSDAY MAY 5 at 8:10PM
F
VIPERS
5
WHALERS
2
THURSDAY MAY 5 at 9:25PM
VIKINGS C-1
3
PLAGUE C1-A
1
THURSDAY MAY 5 at 10:15PM
THUNDER C-2
3
FIREANTS C1-A
6
MONDAY MAY 9 at 9:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
DOG POUND
3
MONDAY MAY 9 at 9:20PM
CARDINALS C1-A
10
INVADERS C-2
5
MONDAY MAY 9 at 10:00PM
E
YETIS
6
CYCLONES
2
MONDAY MAY 9 at 10:35PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
4
TUESDAY MAY 10 at 8:00PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
0
SCRAMBLED EGGS
0
TUESDAY MAY 10 at 8:10PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
8
APOLLOS
2
TUESDAY MAY 10 at 9:25PM
JOKERS D
3
OUTLAWS C-2
6
TUESDAY MAY 10 at 9:35PM
C-1
BLADES
3
JP DOYLES-DQ
11
WEDNESDAY MAY 11 at 9:10PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
0
PLAGUE50
7
WEDNESDAY MAY 11 at 9:30PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
WEDNESDAY MAY 11 at 9:50PM
F
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
1
WEDNESDAY MAY 11 at 10:35PM
E
BOMBERS
3
PELICANS
9
THURSDAY MAY 12 at 8:00PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
WOLFPACK
2
THURSDAY MAY 12 at 8:10PM
HATEFUL8 C1-A
2
VIKINGS C-1
3
THURSDAY MAY 12 at 9:25PM
B
CHIEFS
5
BULLDOGS
3
THURSDAY MAY 12 at 9:35PM
FIREANTS C1-A
4
ICEHAWKS C-2
3
THURSDAY MAY 12 at 10:15PM
E
CYCLONES
1
ICEBREAKERS
4
FRIDAY MAY 13 at 9:20PM
BLADES C-1
3
PIGEONS C1-A
1
SUNDAY MAY 15 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
SUNDAY MAY 15 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
2
SUNDAY MAY 15 at 7:45PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
4
HORNETS
5
SUNDAY MAY 15 at 8:45PM
CARDINALS C1-A
1
THUNDER C-2
0
SUNDAY MAY 15 at 9:10PM
PLAGUE C1-A
1
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
10
SUNDAY MAY 15 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
6
BOMBERS
3
MONDAY MAY 16 at 8:25PM
C-2
INVADERS
4
ICEHAWKS
5
MONDAY MAY 16 at 9:10PM
C-1
BLADES
3
VIKINGS
2
MONDAY MAY 16 at 9:50PM
OUTLAWS C-2
9
DOG POUND D
3
TUESDAY MAY 17 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
4
APOLLOS
3
TUESDAY MAY 17 at 8:10PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
5
HATEFUL8
3
TUESDAY MAY 17 at 9:25PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
5
FIREANTS
4
TUESDAY MAY 17 at 9:35PM
B
BULLDOGS
11
BUDMEN
3
TUESDAY MAY 17 at 10:00PM
E
CYCLONES
3
EAGLES
4
WEDNESDAY MAY 18 at 8:25PM
F
HURRICANES
1
VIPERS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY 18 at 9:10PM
B
CHIEFS
5
WOLFPACK
4
WEDNESDAY MAY 18 at 9:30PM
E
PELICANS
2
YETIS
6
WEDNESDAY MAY 18 at 9:50PM
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
3
BENCHMARK BLUES B
6
WEDNESDAY MAY 18 at 10:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
2
WHALERS
3
THURSDAY MAY 19 at 8:00PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
3
SHARKS
4
THURSDAY MAY 19 at 8:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
10
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
THURSDAY MAY 19 at 9:25PM
E
BOMBERS
1
ICEBREAKERS
2
THURSDAY MAY 19 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
3
RIVER OTTERS
1
FRIDAY MAY 20 at 9:20PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
0
THUNDER
1
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
0
WHALERS
2
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
2
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 7:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
11
APOLLOS
3
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 8:30PM
D
DOG POUND
4
HORNETS
6
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 8:45PM
VIKINGS C-1
9
PIGEONS C1-A
2
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 9:10PM
FIREANTS C1-A
5
INVADERS C-2
2
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 10:00PM
E
EAGLES
5
YETIS
1
SUNDAY MAY 22 at 10:10PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
7
MONDAY MAY 23 at 8:25PM
B
BULLDOGS
4
WOLFPACK
3
MONDAY MAY 23 at 9:10PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
3
HATEFUL8
1
MONDAY MAY 23 at 9:50PM
OUTLAWS C-2
8
RIVER OTTERS D
4
MONDAY MAY 23 at 10:00PM
E
CYCLONES
6
PELICANS
5
TUESDAY MAY 24 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
5
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
TUESDAY MAY 24 at 8:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
TUESDAY MAY 24 at 9:25PM
B
BUDMEN
2
CHIEFS
9
TUESDAY MAY 24 at 9:35PM
PIGEONS C1-A
3
BLADES C-1
4
WEDNESDAY MAY 25 at 8:25PM
Masters
SHARKS
11
OLD PUCKS
0
WEDNESDAY MAY 25 at 9:10PM
CARDINALS C1-A
4
ICEHAWKS C-2
5
WEDNESDAY MAY 25 at 9:30PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
4
YETIS
3
WEDNESDAY MAY 25 at 9:50PM
C-2
THUNDER
1
INVADERS
5
THURSDAY MAY 26 at 8:00PM
E
PELICANS
3
BOMBERS
7
THURSDAY MAY 26 at 8:10PM
D
DOG POUND
2
JOKERS
2
THURSDAY MAY 26 at 9:25PM
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
12
HATEFUL8 C1-A
4
THURSDAY MAY 26 at 9:35PM
HORNETS D
1
OUTLAWS C-2
0
TUESDAY MAY 31 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
9
CYCLONES
2
WEDNESDAY JUN 1 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
0
PLAGUE50
1
WEDNESDAY JUN 1 at 9:10PM
D
DOG POUND
1
RIVER OTTERS
7
WEDNESDAY JUN 1 at 9:50PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
5
HATEFUL8
3
THURSDAY JUN 2 at 8:00PM
B
WOLFPACK
6
BUDMEN
0
THURSDAY JUN 2 at 8:10PM
B
CHIEFS
5
BENCHMARK BLUES
1
THURSDAY JUN 2 at 9:25PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
9
PLAGUE
3
THURSDAY JUN 2 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
4
HORNETS
5
FRIDAY JUN 3 at 9:20PM
C-1
VIKINGS
1
JP DOYLES-DQ
0
FRIDAY JUN 3 at 9:40PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
4
CARDINALS
8
SUNDAY JUN 5 at 7:20PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SHARKS
6
SUNDAY JUN 5 at 7:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
1
BENCHMARK +50 B.
4
SUNDAY JUN 5 at 8:45PM
E
EAGLES
7
PELICANS
11
SUNDAY JUN 5 at 9:10PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
3
YETIS
4
SUNDAY JUN 5 at 10:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
7
HURRICANES
1
MONDAY JUN 6 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
7
VIKINGS50
6
MONDAY JUN 6 at 9:10PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
8
PLAGUE
3
MONDAY JUN 6 at 9:50PM
E
BOMBERS
6
CYCLONES
7
TUESDAY JUN 7 at 8:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
TUESDAY JUN 7 at 9:00PM
C-1
VIKINGS
1
BLADES
0
TUESDAY JUN 7 at 9:35PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
2
HORNETS
7
WEDNESDAY JUN 8 at 9:10PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
5
CARDINALS
6
WEDNESDAY JUN 8 at 9:20PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
3
THUNDER
2
THURSDAY JUN 9 at 8:00PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
6
THURSDAY JUN 9 at 8:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
1
APOLLOS
0
THURSDAY JUN 9 at 9:25PM
C-1
BLADES
1
JP DOYLES-DQ
0
THURSDAY JUN 9 at 9:35PM
F
WHALERS
1
VIPERS
6
FRIDAY JUN 10 at 9:20PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
7
FIREANTS
5
SUNDAY JUN 12 at 7:45PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
8
PLAGUE
2
SUNDAY JUN 12 at 8:45PM
E
BOMBERS
9
YETIS
6
SUNDAY JUN 12 at 9:10PM
C-1
VIKINGS
2
BLADES
6
SUNDAY JUN 12 at 10:10PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
8
OUTLAWS
7
MONDAY JUN 13 at 9:10PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
2
BENCHMARK +50 B.
9
MONDAY JUN 13 at 9:20PM
F
HURRICANES
0
VIPERS
7
TUESDAY JUN 14 at 8:10PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
SHARKS
2
TUESDAY JUN 14 at 9:00PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
1
PELICANS
4
TUESDAY JUN 14 at 9:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
3
WHALERS
4
TUESDAY JUN 14 at 10:25PM
B
BUDMEN
13
CHIEFS
14
WEDNESDAY JUN 15 at 8:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
10
JOKERS
8
WEDNESDAY JUN 15 at 9:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
7
BUDMEN
8
WEDNESDAY JUN 15 at 9:35PM
B
WOLFPACK
4
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
THURSDAY JUN 16 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
1
PLAGUE50
4
THURSDAY JUN 16 at 8:10PM
D
DOG POUND
5
HORNETS
7
THURSDAY JUN 16 at 9:25PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
3
INVADERS
12
THURSDAY JUN 16 at 9:35PM
E
YETIS
0
CYCLONES
6
FRIDAY JUN 17 at 8:10PM
B
WOLFPACK
1
CHIEFS
0
FRIDAY JUN 17 at 9:40PM
E
EAGLES
2
PELICANS
9
SUNDAY JUN 19 at 7:45PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
7
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
SUNDAY JUN 19 at 8:45PM
JP DOYLES-DQ Evaluation
0
VIKINGS C-1
1
SUNDAY JUN 19 at 9:10PM
C-2
THUNDER
2
INVADERS
7
MONDAY JUN 20 at 9:10PM
F
WHALERS
6
HURRICANES
2
MONDAY JUN 20 at 9:20PM
F
VIPERS
10
SILVER BULLETS
2
MONDAY JUN 20 at 10:35PM
B
BULLDOGS
11
CHIEFS
7
TUESDAY JUN 21 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
3
BENCHMARK +50 B.
9
TUESDAY JUN 21 at 8:10PM
E
BOMBERS
2
ICEBREAKERS
3
TUESDAY JUN 21 at 9:25PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
7
HATEFUL8
1
TUESDAY JUN 21 at 9:35PM
C-2
INVADERS
8
ICEHAWKS
2
WEDNESDAY JUN 22 at 8:25PM
C-1
VIKINGS
4
BLADES
7
WEDNESDAY JUN 22 at 9:10PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
8
PLAGUE
1
THURSDAY JUN 23 at 8:00PM
B
CHIEFS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
8
THURSDAY JUN 23 at 8:10PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
8
SHARKS
3
THURSDAY JUN 23 at 9:25PM
D
JOKERS
2
DOG POUND
6
THURSDAY JUN 23 at 9:35PM
E
BOMBERS
4
EAGLES
2
FRIDAY JUN 24 at 9:20PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
VIKINGS50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN 24 at 9:40PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
THUNDER
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUN 26 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN 26 at 7:45PM
D
HORNETS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN 26 at 8:45PM
D
DOG POUND
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN 26 at 9:10PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN 27 at 7:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN 27 at 7:10PM
F
WHALERS
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN 27 at 8:25PM
E
CYCLONES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN 27 at 8:35PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
YETIS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN 27 at 9:50PM
B
BULLDOGS
WOLFPACK
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN 28 at 7:00PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN 28 at 7:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN 28 at 8:25PM
D
JOKERS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN 28 at 8:35PM
D
HORNETS
DOG POUND
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN 28 at 9:50PM
C-1
BLADES
JP DOYLES-DQ
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN 28 at 10:00PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN 29 at 7:10PM
B
WOLFPACK
BUDMEN
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN 29 at 8:00PM
B
BULLDOGS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN 29 at 8:35PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN 29 at 9:25PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN 30 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN 30 at 7:10PM
E
YETIS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN 30 at 8:25PM
E
CYCLONES
BOMBERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN 30 at 8:35PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN 30 at 9:50PM
C-2
THUNDER
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN 30 at 10:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
VIKINGS50
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY JUL 5 at 8:25PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUL 5 at 8:50PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUL 5 at 9:50PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
FIREANTS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 5 at 10:15PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
PELICANS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUL 6 at 8:40PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUL 6 at 9:00PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
CARDINALS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUL 6 at 10:05PM
B
BUDMEN
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL 7 at 7:40PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL 7 at 8:00PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
WHALERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUL 7 at 9:05PM
C-1
VIKINGS
JP DOYLES-DQ
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUL 7 at 9:25PM
C-2
THUNDER
INVADERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUL 10 at 7:35PM
D
D - 5TH SEED
D - 2ND SEED
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUL 10 at 7:50PM
Champion.
CHAMPIONS - 3 S.
CHAMPIONS - 2 S.
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY JUL 10 at 9:00PM
C-1
C-1 - 3RD SEED
C-1 - 2ND SEED
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUL 10 at 9:15PM
E
E - 6TH SEED
E - 3RD SEED
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUL 11 at 7:30PM
Masters
MASTERS - 3 SEE.
MASTERS - 2 SEE.
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUL 11 at 8:40PM
D
D - 4 SEED
D - 3 SEED
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY JUL 11 at 8:55PM
C-2
C2 - 3 SEED
C2 - 2 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUL 11 at 10:05PM
E
E - 5 SEED
E - 4 SEED
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 12 at 7:00PM
Champion.
CHAMPIONS - 4 S.
CHAMPIONS - 1 S.
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 12 at 8:25PM
C1-A
C1A - 5 SEED
C1A - 2 SEED
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 12 at 8:50PM
B
B - 4 SEED
B - 3 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY JUL 12 at 9:50PM
C1-A
C1A - 4 SEED
C1A - 3 SEED
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 12 at 10:15PM
C-2
C2 - 4 SEED
C2 - 3 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUL 13 at 8:40PM
F
F - 4 SEED
F - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY JUL 13 at 9:00PM
B
B - 5 SEED
B - 2 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUL 13 at 10:05PM
F
F - 3 SEED
F - 2 SEED
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY JUL 13 at 10:25PM
E
E - WINNER P4
E - 2 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUL 14 at 7:40PM
E
E - WINNER P8
E - 1 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUL 14 at 8:00PM
D
D - WINNER P6
D - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUL 14 at 9:05PM
C1-A
C1A - WINNER P1.
C1A - 1 SEED
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUL 14 at 9:25PM
B
B - WINNER P10
B - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUL 17 at 7:50PM  
Masters
MASTERS - WINNE.
MASTERS - 1 SEE.
WSA Canada Rink
SUNDAY JUL 17 at 9:00PM  
C-1
C1 - WINNER P3
C1 - 1 SEED
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUL 17 at 9:15PM  
C1-A
C1A - WINNER P2.
C1A - WINNER P1.
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUL 18 at 7:30PM  
Champion.
CHAMPIONS -WINN.
CHAMPIONS -WINN.
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUL 18 at 8:40PM  
D
D - WINNER P18
D - WINNER P1
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY JUL 18 at 8:55PM  
C-2
C2 - WINNER P12
C2 - WINNER P7
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUL 18 at 10:05PM  
F
F - WINNER P16
F - WINNER P14
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 19 at 8:25PM  
B
B - WINNER P20
B - WINNER P15
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUL 19 at 8:50PM  
E
E - WINNER P19
E - WINNER P17
WSA Canada Rink
NY / Westchester - Spring..

May 23rd, 2022
8:25PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

WSA USA Rink
-

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Bulldogs Bul 2 2 0 4
Wolfpack Wol 0 2 1 3
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Bulldogs Bul 26 (7-12-7) 0/2 4
Wolfpack Wol 32 (9-7-16) 1/2 4
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

CB

CB
Connor Bubolo
Unassisted
7:37 Bul 1, Wol 0

PB

PB
Peter Bradley
Brenden Masullo
7:20 Bul 2, Wol 0
2ND PERIOD

CP

CP
Chris Picciano
Greg Porteus
13:33 Bul 2, Wol 1

ZG

ZG
Zach Giusti
Nick Lema
PPG 7:26 Bul 2, Wol 2

BM

BM
Brenden Masullo
Mark Bubolo
3:12 Bul 3, Wol 2

MB

MB
Mark Bubolo
Peter Bradley, Robbie Albano
1:37 Bul 4, Wol 2
3RD PERIOD

ZG

ZG
Zach Giusti
Rene Kovac
13:44 Bul 4, Wol 3
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

DD

DD
Dan D'onofrio
Wolfpack WOL
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 3:31
2ND PERIOD

PB

PB
Peter Bradley
Bulldogs BUL
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 8:52

RA

RA
Robbie Albano
Bulldogs BUL
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 8:28

RK

RK
Rene Kovac
Wolfpack WOL
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 6:46
3RD PERIOD
No Penalties
BULLDOGS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
6 B. Scott Bryan Scott 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 B. Reis Brian Reis 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 B. Masullo Brenden Masullo 1 1 2 E 0 0
26 P. Bradley Peter Bradley 1 1 2 E 0 2
26 J. Pecchia James Pecchia 0 0 0 E 0 0
29 M. Bubolo Mark Bubolo 1 1 2 E 0 0
31 R. Albano Robbie Albano 0 1 1 E 0 2
74 V. Longo Vincent Longo 0 0 0 E 0 0
81 C. Bubolo Connor Bubolo 1 0 1 E 0 0
BULLDOGS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
35 M. Concalves ST W Marco Concalves ST W 32 3 29 .906 45:00 0
WOLFPACK SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
4 J. Schunk James Schunk 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 C. Picciano Chris Picciano 1 0 1 E 0 0
10 A. Schunk Alyssa Schunk 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 M. Lema Mike Lema 0 0 0 E 0 0
12 G. Porteus Greg Porteus 0 1 1 E 0 0
13 D. D'onofrio Dan D'onofrio 0 0 0 E 0 2
14 N. Lema Nick Lema 0 1 1 E 0 0
17 S. Westerduin Steve Westerduin 0 0 0 E 0 0
22 D. Joyce Donald Joyce 0 0 0 E 0 0
27 Z. Giusti Zach Giusti 2 0 2 E 0 0
68 R. Kovac Rene Kovac 0 1 1 E 0 2
WOLFPACK GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 J. Riley ST L Joe Riley ST L 26 4 22 .846 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: Pat Nolan
Referee: Mike Floru
Scorekeeper: Frank Costa

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN