We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
SUN MAR 10 at 7:45PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
4
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:00PM
ALL CITY
WEEKNIG.
9
BANGERS 1.0
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 8:05PM
WEEKEND.
AC/DC
7
MOOSEHEAD
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
4
LEFT SHARKS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
CHEAP SKATES
9
HOMETOWN VILLA.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
11
HOMETOWN BANDI.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
6
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
10
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
1
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
4
THE DEAD
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
SLAPPY SHORES.
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
4
KNIGHTS 40
10
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
LONG ISLAND WO.
8
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 9:05PM
IRISH EXIT
WEEKNIG.
9
ICEHOLES
WEEKNIG.
3
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
JUST THE TIP
1
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:10PM
BUBBLE BUDDIES
WEEKNIG.
5
GN-BRUINS
WEEKNIG.
6
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
5
BEERS 30
3
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 10:45PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANAD.
11
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
4
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
5
JAWZ 40
6
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
2
LONG ISLAND ST.
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
4
SPITFIRES BLUE
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
8
MAYHEM 30
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
10
CROWS
0
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
4
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAR 12 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
8
TORNADOS
10
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
6
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
3
SCRAPPERS
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
6
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
8
GREAT NECK ALE.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:25PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
4
ICELANDERS 50
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
7
RENEGADES 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 11:05PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
0
YETI 40
6
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 8:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
5
HORNETS
6
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
6
OLD CORE
5
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW BLUE
3
GN-BRUINS
8
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
2
LOS PATOS BAST.
5
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
SC FIREFIGHTER.
5
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 13 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
4
OLDTIME BLUES.
2
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
2
HEALTHY SCRATC.
9
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
9
RINK RATS
4
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
8
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 13 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
1
NYPD
7
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
SB&G 40
0
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
6
MOOSE 40
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
LI LIGHTNING 3.
OVER 30.
0
WITNESS PROTEC.
OVER 40.
7
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
4
THE DEAD
2
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
8
QUACKPACK
4
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
10
SC FIREFIGHTER.
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
4
BEAVERS
11
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
TORNADOS
5
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
5
LONG ISLAND EX.
3
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
4
NEW YORK CUBS
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
4
WHALERS 40
7
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
BACKDOOR BANDI.
8
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
9
SILVER BULLETS.
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
3
EXECUTIONERS 4.
0
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 11:05PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
2
COLONY HARDWAR.
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
3
CHAOS
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
11
WHISKEY STICK
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
7
SUAVE THREADS
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKY'S RED DE.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI MAR 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
2
ICE DOGS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
1
CEMENT SKATES.
0
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS
7
THE SIEGE
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
7
ACES
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
4
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL/SO
FRI MAR 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
AFTERMATH
4
RAMJETS
14
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
4
MUSTANGS 40
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 15 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
9
PHANTOMS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
4
AC/DC
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
1
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
2
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 17 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
CRAIGSLIST KIL.
2
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
3
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
FUSSY PUCKERS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
1
SEALS
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
LOCAL 3
7
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
8
BULLDOGS 40
4
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NO DEKES
1
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALE.
8
LONG ISLAND WO.
5
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
3
MOOSE 40
2
FINAL/OT
MON MAR 18 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ALL CITY
6
TEEMU'S SALAMI
2
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:05PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANAD.
5
ALL CITY 50
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
8
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
9
23 FRONT
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM 30
7
BEERS 30
10
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND ST.
7
HOMETOWN BANDI.
3
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
4
RINK REAPERS
8
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
3
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 7:30PM
YETI 40
OVER 40.
5
DRAGONS 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
3
NYPD
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
BEAVERS
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
3
MDK 40
4
FINAL/OT
TUE MAR 19 at 9:40PM
TEAM SHOWERS
WEEKNIG.
5
NEW BLUE
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
SB&G 40
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAR 19 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FNA
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
7
AVALANCHE 40
6
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:10PM
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
3
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
0
BANGERS 1.0
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
PRESTIGE WORLD.
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
NAUTI BOYZ
11
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 8:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
3
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
8
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
14
SHOOTERS
10
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
4
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
6
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
12
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:50PM
OLDTIME BLUES.
OVER 40.
3
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
5
LI COUGARS 40
1
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 3.
3
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
RENEGADES 40
9
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:35PM
BRUISERS
WEEKNIG.
8
HORNETS
WEEKNIG.
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
THE DEAD
1
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
4
ALL CITY 40
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
3
SALTY BARNACLE.
8
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
1
MDK 40
5
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
5
TAILGATE 40
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
4
KING CRABS 40
3
FINAL/SO
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
REBELS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSO.
3
NASSAU RANGERS
5
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
9
COUGARS
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
OUTSIDERS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
5
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
13
LOCAL BABYLON
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
3
TIBURONES
8
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
8
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
7
QUACKPACK
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
LI LIGHTNING 3.
3
MAYHEM 30
6
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
1
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
10
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
3
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
5
AC/DC
7
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:25PM
AFTERMATH
WEEKEND.
6
KELLY'S WHALE.
WEEKEND.
11
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
2
RIPTIDE
10
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKY'S RED DE.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI MAR 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
MORKMEN
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
6
HELLCATS
1
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
4
FNA SILVER
2
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
2
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
0
CHAOS
6
FINAL
FRI MAR 22 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
2
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
0
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
8
PHANTOMS
6
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
LI STRIPERS
3
NEW YORK POLAR.
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
7
ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
1
LOCAL 3
12
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
6
HAMMERHEADS
4
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
6
MOOSEHEAD
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
2
PUCK ROCKERS
7
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
1
PBR
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS
4
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 23 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
SLAPPY SHORES.
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 23 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
8
GARGOYLES
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 5:00PM
LEXITAS
BUNCH O' DIQUE.
UBS ARENA
SUN MAR 24 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
3
ICEHOLES
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
3
SAINTS RED
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
0
HORNETS
7
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I ICE DOGS
4
SEALS
5
FINAL/OT
SUN MAR 24 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
1
AMG GUNNERS 40
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
2
K-STARS 40
8
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
10
LONG ISLAND ST.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
7
MDK 40
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
8
THE SIEGE
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
5
AC/DC
4
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 24 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
0
WHISKEY STICK
1
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 8:00PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANAD.
1
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
5
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
6
FINAL/SO
MON MAR 25 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
6
TIBURONES
3
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
6
LOCAL 25ERS
2
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
3
23 FRONT
1
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
8
NO DEKES
0
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
SALTY BARNACLE.
7
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
GN-BRUINS
4
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
7
SILVER BULLETS.
6
FINAL/OT
MON MAR 25 at 10:30PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
5
BEERS 30
4
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
OTHER PUCKLING.
5
FINAL/OT
MON MAR 25 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
2
CHEAP SKATES
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
ALL CITY
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
8
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
KING CRABS 40
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
10
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:40PM
LONG ISLAND KN.
WEEKNIG.
7
HOMETOWN BANDI.
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSO.
0
RINK RATS
12
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAR 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
0
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
6
AVALANCHE 40
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
4
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 10:10PM
LI LIGHTNING 3.
OVER 30.
6
TAILGATE 40
OVER 40.
7
FINAL/SO
TUE MAR 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
4
GREAT NECK ALE.
0
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
12
FNA
7
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 11:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
MINUTEMEN
9
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
3
VIGILANTES 40
2
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
BANGERS 1.0
9
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW BLUE
6
OLD CORE
7
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 27 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
6
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
9
LI COUGARS 40
4
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:50PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
2
ALL CITY 50
4
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 3.
4
BEERS 30
3
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
8
SHOOTERS
7
FINAL/OT
WED MAR 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND ST.
5
LEFT SHARKS
10
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
9
TEAM SHOWERS
3
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
7
OLDTIME BLUES.
1
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
5
CHEAP SKATES
4
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
2
JAWZ 40
5
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
1
REBELS
0
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
2
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
PIZZA PROFESSO.
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
2
SC FIREFIGHTER.
5
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
3
BEAVERS
7
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
9
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL BABYLON
3
MINUTEMEN
2
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
2
NEW YORK CUBS
1
FINAL/OT
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
3
MAYHEM 30
7
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
7
CROWS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
2
SB&G 40
3
FINAL/SO
THU MAR 28 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
LI STRIPERS
5
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
5
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAR 29 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
5
ORDER 69
2
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
NEW YORK POLAR.
3
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
2
THE BOYS
4
FINAL
FRI MAR 29 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
7
RAMJETS
6
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
3
ROYAL PUCK UPS
7
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
9
AC/DC
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
2
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
5
RILEY FIBBERS
12
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
6
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
5
FISHBONES
4
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAE SYSTEMS
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
1
DRAGONS 40
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 30 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
6
ACES
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAR 30 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
7
LOCAL 3
8
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
1
LOS PATOS BAST.
4
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
4
KING CRABS 40
3
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
3
MEATBALL HEROE.
5
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
7
ASSASSINS
2
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
4
JUST THE TIP
3
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
2
GN-BRUINS
6
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
5
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
1
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
0
HORNETS
3
FINAL
MON APR 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
5
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
1
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 7:30PM
K-STARS 40
OVER 40.
5
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 8:30PM
OVER 50.
ICELANDERS 50
6
ALL CITY 50
4
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
NEW BLUE
4
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
4
ICELANDERS 30
2
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
3
BLADERUNNERS 4.
0
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
WOLVERINES
2
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE APR 2 at 9:55PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANAD.
6
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
1
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
6
CHEAP SKATES
0
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
6
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 2 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 3.
6
BEERS 30
8
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
5
NASSAU RANGERS
4
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALE.
6
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
12
OLD CORE
1
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
4
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
3
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
0
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
7
FNA
4
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
3
FINAL/SO
WED APR 3 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
SHOOTERS
3
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
8
LEFT SHARKS
5
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
9
OUTSIDERS
3
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
3
TORNADOS
6
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
1
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
5
IRISH EXIT
1
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
4
JUKEBOX HEROES
1
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
5
TIBURONES
3
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
1
SCRAPPERS
8
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
1
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 8:50PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
9
WHISKEY STICK
2
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 9:20PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKY'S RED DE.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 5 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
2
LI STRIPERS
5
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
RILEY FIBBERS
3
FINAL
FRI APR 5 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
4
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 7:30PM
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIG.
1
RILEY FIBBERS
WEEKEND.
4
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
4
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
6
LOCAL 3
4
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
2
BAE SYSTEMS
9
FINAL
SAT APR 6 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE
7
DRAGONS 40
2
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
7
BRUISERS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
LI STRIPERS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
1
COLONY HARDWAR.
6
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
2
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 7 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
5
SCRAPPERS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
2
LI SOUND 40
4
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 10:05PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
3
THE BOYS
6
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
NYPD
10
RAW DAWGS
3
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
2
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
9
SHOOTERS
3
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
6
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
2
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
9
OLD CORE
2
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
5
ALL CITY 40
4
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
5
OTW 40
6
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 9 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
14
HORNETS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
5
BEERS 30
2
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE APR 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
5
WOLVERINES
6
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 9 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
1
JAWZ 40
4
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
6
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
FINAL
TUE APR 9 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
5
NEW YORK CUBS
1
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
5
TORNADOS
7
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:25PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANAD.
2
ICELANDERS 50
4
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
3
BUBBLE BUDDIES
2
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
1
NYPD
5
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
7
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
4
RINK RATS
3
FINAL/OT
WED APR 10 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
5
WHALERS 40
1
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 7:30PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
3
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
4
OTW 40
3
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
0
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
3
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
1
JAWZ 40
2
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
3
BEAVERS
9
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
GREATEST AMERI.
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
7
BREWHAWKS
2
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
7
MORKMEN
11
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 8:50PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
9
MUSTANGS 40
0
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
2
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 9:20PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKY'S RED DE.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
3
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
WHISKEY STICK
10
FINAL
FRI APR 12 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
5
THIN ICE
6
FINAL/OT
FRI APR 12 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
2
RILEY FIBBERS
4
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
5
CANNABOLIX
0
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
3
BAND_AID BRIGA.
4
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
6
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
2
FINAL
SAT APR 13 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
5
TROPICS
8
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 6:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
4
DIRTY TROUTS
9
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
10
ACES
2
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
7
HAMMERHEADS
6
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
3
FISHBONES
1
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 9:15PM
BROKEN ARROWS.
OVER 40.
3
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
10
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
6
LOS PATOS BAST.
3
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
6
ALL CITY 30
3
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:00PM
MISFITS
WEEKNIG.
5
NAUTI BOYZ
WEEKNIG.
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:05PM
RENEGADES 40
OVER 40.
7
YETI 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
4
LI SOUND 40
8
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
1
TAILGATE 40
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
1
BANGERS 1.0
2
FINAL/SO
MON APR 15 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALE.
8
SCRAPPERS
9
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 10:30PM
KING CRABS 40
OVER 40.
8
SILVER BULLETS.
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:00PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
7
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
5
HORNETS
6
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
3
JACK DANIELS 3.
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
8
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
5
OUTSIDERS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE APR 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
3
ISLAND EMPANAD.
6
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
4
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
2
PRESTIGE WORLD.
9
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 11:05PM
TEEMU SALAMIS
WEEKNIG.
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
WEEKNIG.
10
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
6
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
5
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:10PM
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
WEEKNIG.
8
THE DEAD
WEEKNIG.
3
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
5
BEAUTIES
12
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
4
GREATEST AMERI.
6
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:50PM
OLDTIME BLUES.
OVER 40.
4
JAWZ 40
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:55PM
LEFT SHARKS
WEEKNIG.
6
HOAGIES BOGIES
WEEKNIG.
3
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
4
ROAD SODAS
6
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
5
HEALTHY SCRATC.
2
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
10
WHITEFISH
3
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
2
SB&G 40
4
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
4
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
2
COUGARS
3
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
5
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
2
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL/SO
THU APR 18 at 10:25PM
QUACKPACK
WEEKNIG.
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
WEEKNIG.
2
FINAL/OT
THU APR 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
TIBURONES
6
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
4
WE OWN THE KNI.
10
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
3
THIN ICE
8
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
0
PBR
8
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
2
THUNDER
5
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
4
ACES
6
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
8
BULLDOGS 40
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 19 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
OUTLAWS
6
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
6
MASA
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
TROPICS
5
HC FERDAS
3
FINAL
FRI APR 19 at 10:50PM
SAINTS RED
WEEKEND.
2
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
7
WHISKEY STICK
8
FINAL/OT
SAT APR 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
CEMENT SKATES.
2
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
CHAOS
7
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
5
THE BOYS
7
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
1
SKATEFUL DEAD
3
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
0
FNA SILVER
3
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
MORKMEN
5
HELLCATS
4
FINAL
SAT APR 20 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
3
JUICE BOX BOYS
9
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
3
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 8:45PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
6
SLAPPY SHORES.
1
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
7
THE SIEGE
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES.
3
BROKEN ARROWS.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
8
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
5
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
7
YETI 40
6
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
6
TEAM-X 40
4
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
3
WHITEFISH
2
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
6
BLACK BUCKS 40
0
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
2
IRISH EXIT
4
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
3
GREATEST AMERI.
4
FINAL/SO
MON APR 22 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
4
AVALANCHE 40
1
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 10:30PM
PRESTIGE WORLD.
WEEKNIG.
3
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
WEEKNIG.
5
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
2
ICE HOLES
3
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
7
SCRAPPERS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:00PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
2
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
6
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:10PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
5
ICELANDERS 30
4
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 23 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
3
VIGILANTES 40
2
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
2
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 23 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALE.
5
BANGERS 1.0
4
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB
TUE APR 23 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
6
JACK DANIELS 3.
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
THE WESTIES
4
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
8
BACKDOOR BANDI.
1
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
2
REBELS
5
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
8
ASSASSINS
6
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
4
LOS PATOS BAST.
1
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
1
SILVER BULLETS.
2
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
3
OLD CORE
5
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
4
SEALS
10
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:40PM
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
OVER 40.
3
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
1
TIBURONES
10
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
5
MINUTEMEN
6
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 10:15PM
OVER 50.
ISLAND EMPANAD.
2
ICELANDERS 50
5
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
MAYHEM
5
FINAL/SO
THU APR 25 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
5
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
9
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
6
WITNESS PROTEC.
2
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
5
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
2
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND ST.
4
LONG ISLAND KN.
5
FINAL/OT
THU APR 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
6
CROWS
3
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
3
STORMTROOPERS
6
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
5
QUACKPACK
3
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
7
LONG ISLAND WO.
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
2
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
2
THIN ICE
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
CEMENT SKATES.
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
4
RIPTIDE
3
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
7
MORKMEN
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
2
THUNDER
1
FINAL/SO
FRI APR 26 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
3
BREWHAWKS
5
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
6
ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 9:50PM
WOMEN'S
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SPORTS HUB (-)
FRI APR 26 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
HELLCATS
11
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
3
RAMJETS
6
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
5
TROPICS
4
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
10
HAMMERHEADS
7
FINAL
FRI APR 26 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
5
CHAOS
8
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
7
THE MIGHTY DRU.
2
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
5
MASA
6
FINAL/OT
SAT APR 27 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
3
BANKERS LIFE 4.
10
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
4
BLUE POINT BRE.
1
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
9
SPITFIRES RED
3
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
7
RILEY FIBBERS
4
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
4
UGLY PUCKLINGS
8
FINAL
SAT APR 27 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
7
GARGOYLES
6
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
2
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 28 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE SIEGE
6
CANNABOLIX
7
FINAL/OT
SUN APR 28 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
9
WOLFPACK
7
FINAL
SUN APR 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
2
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
9
LI COUGARS 40
3
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
3
OTW 40
5
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
4
BRUISERS
3
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
1
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:55PM
ISLAND EMPANAD.
OVER 50.
5
YETI 40
OVER 40.
6
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
6
WHITEFISH
4
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
3
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
5
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
4
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
3
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
7
BEAUTIES
9
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
5
LONG ISLAND ST.
6
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
5
OTHER PUCKLING.
4
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 30 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
9
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
4
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
1
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
REBELS
3
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 3.
3
LONG ISLAND WA.
5
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
2
SILVER BULLETS.
4
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
1
STORMTROOPERS
4
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB
TUE APR 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
3
IRISH EXIT
9
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
11
SALTY BARNACLE.
8
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
4
BLADERUNNERS 4.
5
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 30 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
7
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
6
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
MINUTEMEN
3
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
9
MAYHEM
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
11
FNA
9
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
7
MDK 40
1
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
8
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
5
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:25PM
JAWZ 40
OVER 40.
3
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
9
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
5
LOCAL 25ERS
4
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
2
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:55PM
OLDTIME BLUES.
OVER 40.
1
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
6
BUBBLE BUDDIES
2
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
4
OUTSIDERS
5
FINAL/SO
WED MAY 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
12
CROWS
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
2
BLACK BUCKS 40
3
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
1
ALL CITY 30
6
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
5
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
WED MAY 1 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
9
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
4
QUACKPACK
6
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
3
GREAT NECK ALE.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
4
WHALERS 40
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
1
BEAVERS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
4
THE DEAD
3
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
2
SCRAPPERS
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
RINK RATS
8
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
2
L.I. ICE DOGS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL
THU MAY 2 at 10:25PM
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
3
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
3
SEALS
2
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 2 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
3
COUGARS
11
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
3
WOLFPACK
7
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
SKATEFUL DEAD
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BREWHAWKS
6
WHISKEY STICK
5
FINAL/SO
FRI MAY 3 at 9:30PM
THE MIGHTY DRU.
WEEKEND.
2
SAINTS RED
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
VICKI'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET (-)
FRI MAY 3 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
7
THE BOYS
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
4
HAMMERHEADS
5
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
9
RIPTIDE
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
3
RAMJETS
8
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
6
TROPICS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 3 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
MOOSEHEAD
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 3 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
9
WE OWN THE KNI.
6
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
1
PBR
2
FINAL/SO
SAT MAY 4 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
9
DRAGONS 40
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 8:45PM
WEEKEND.
ACES
7
SUNDAY KREW
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
11
CEMENT SKATES.
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
6
BLUE POINT BRE.
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 4 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
6
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL/SO
SAT MAY 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
5
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 4 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
6
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 10:30PM
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
0
PHANTOMS
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 4 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
9
MASA
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 6:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
6
SILVER BULLETS.
12
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
5
LI COUGARS 40
7
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
K-STARS 40
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 7:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
5
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 5 at 8:45PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
1
FNA SILVER
0
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
3
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 5 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
12
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
4
MEATBALL HEROE.
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
5
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
3
THUNDER
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
7
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
6
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
1
IRISH EXIT
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
3
LONG ISLAND WO.
6
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 8:00PM
ISLAND EMPANAD.
OVER 50.
5
COLONY HARDWAR.
OVER 40.
4
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 6 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
6
LONG ISLAND WA.
10
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
7
REBELS
2
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:10PM
MDK 40
OVER 40.
2
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
6
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
0
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
5
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
4
JUST THE TIP
5
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
6
ROAD SODAS
3
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
2
STORMTROOPERS
4
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
1
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
7
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
4
SEALS
2
FINAL
MON MAY 6 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
5
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
9
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:20PM
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
4
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
3
EAGLES 40
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
FURIOUS EAGLES
SNOW JAGUARS
SPORTS HUB
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
1
LI SOUND 40
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
3
AVALANCHE 40
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
6
LONG ISLAND EX.
7
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
1
HORNETS
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
2
JACK DANIELS 3.
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
3
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
8
GREAT NECK ALE.
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
HOCKEY TIME
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 7 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
4
ALL CITY 30
3
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 8:00PM
LI COUGARS 40
OVER 40.
0
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
4
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
2
LOS PATOS BAST.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
8
OLD CORE
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
2
YETI 40
3
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
2
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
9
FNA
7
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES.
2
MDK 40
7
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
6
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
2
TAILGATE 40
4
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
2
RINK RATS
1
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
5
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
FINAL/SO
WED MAY 8 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
4
TEAM-X 40
2
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
6
SPITFIRES BLUE
9
FINAL
WED MAY 8 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
3
NEW YORK CUBS
8
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
2
VIGILANTES 40
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
3
RENEGADES 40
8
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
9
COUGARS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
3
THE DEAD
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
3
MOOSE 40
1
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
7
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 9 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
2
TIBURONES
1
FINAL/SO
THU MAY 9 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
6
MINUTEMEN
5
FINAL
THU MAY 9 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
6
BEAVERS
5
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
4
BAD NEWS BEERS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
8
MORKMEN
7
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
1
MOOSEHEAD
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
VICKI'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET (-)
FRI MAY 10 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
9
SAINTS RED
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
9
THE SIEGE
8
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 10 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
1
ICE DOGS
10
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
5
CHAOS
7
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
2
FISHBONES
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
4
HELLCATS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
DRAGONS 40
5
CEMENT SKATES.
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 10:55PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
1
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 10 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
LI REAPERS
2
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 11 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
5
MASA
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
6
UGLY PUCKLINGS
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
6
FNA SILVER
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
6
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRU.
3
SPITFIRES RED
2
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
10
K-STARS 40
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:15PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
5
ACES
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:20PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
6
FLAMINGOS
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
10
FINAL
SAT MAY 11 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
4
THE BOYS
8
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
1
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
7
WHITEFISH
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:05PM
ISLAND EMPANAD.
OVER 50.
6
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
OVER 40.
5
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
2
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 13 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
SCRAPPERS
0
PRESTIGE WORLD.
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:25PM
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
4
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
6
RAW DAWGS
9
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
4
CROWS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
7
OTW 40
3
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
3
LOCAL 25ERS
12
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
7
AVALANCHE 40
4
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
1
IRISH EXIT
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
6
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
0
VANQUISH 30
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
1
BANGERS 1.0
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
4
LI COUGARS 40
7
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
7
BLUES 40
OVER 40.
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
5
ICE HOLES
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
MAYHEM
1
ICELANDERS 30
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAVERS
7
HORNETS
6
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
9
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
7
GREAT NECK ALE.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
10
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 10:45PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
7
JACK DANIELS 3.
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
5
RAW DAWGS
12
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
5
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
9
SPITFIRES BLUE
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:30PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
4
SILVER BULLETS.
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
THE LOCAL BABY.
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 15 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
2
LOS PATOS BAST.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
5
23 FRONT
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
7
OLDTIME BLUES.
3
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
4
NAUTI BOYZ
3
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
0
L.I. ICE DOGS
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
QUACKPACK
6
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
5
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 10:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
BAYVILLE SEAME.
9
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
TORNADOS
9
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOCKEY TIME
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
6
LONG ISLAND WO.
8
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MOOSE 40
5
BROKEN ARROWS.
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
0
WITNESS PROTEC.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
4
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
1
LI SOUND 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
3
WHALERS 40
5
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
CROWS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
0
MDK 40
6
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
8
SALTY BARNACLE.
11
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
2
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
6
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
7
LEFT SHARKS
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at TBA
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
0
ORDER 69
1
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
2
MOOSEHEAD
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
3
THIN ICE
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
5
BULLDOGS 40
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
6
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
11
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
1
FNA SILVER
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 17 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
0
WHISKEY STICK
12
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
1
CHAOS
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
9
HELLCATS
2
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
7
WOLFPACK
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
7
CANNABOLIX
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
10
ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 17 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRU.
5
TROPICS
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 7:40PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
4
HAMMERHEADS
1
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
5
GARGOYLES
6
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 8:00PM
JUICE BOX BOYS
WEEKEND.
4
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
3
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
4
THE BOYS
8
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
CEMENT SKATES.
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
2
PHANTOMS
4
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
4
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL
SAT MAY 18 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
MORKMEN
5
FINAL/OT
SAT MAY 18 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
6
BREWHAWKS
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
2
BROKEN ARROWS.
5
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
3
COLONY HARDWAR.
1
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
4
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
6
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
2
TAILGATE 40
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL/OT
SUN MAY 19 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
6
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
MASA
7
THE SIEGE
4
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
5
DRAGONS 40
9
FINAL
SUN MAY 19 at 10:30PM
KELLY'S WHALE.
WEEKEND.
9
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
0
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
3
AMG GUNNERS 40
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 8:45PM
OVER 30.
ICELANDERS 30
4
LONG ISLAND WA.
9
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
5
WHALERS 40
10
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
11
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
5
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 20 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
2
NASSAU RANGERS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
6
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
7
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
0
KNIGHTS 40
4
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
7
ICE HOLES
1
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:25PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
MAYHEM
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
7
MEATBALL HEROE.
2
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
0
EAGLES 40
5
FINAL
MON MAY 20 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
6
WHITEFISH
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
2
BLUES 40
0
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
7
LOCAL 25ERS
8
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
4
SEA CLIFF SURG.
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
5
JACK DANIELS 3.
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
7
HOMETOWN BANDI.
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
LONG ISLAND WO.
3
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
7
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
4
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
BACKDOOR BANDI.
WEEKNIG.
6
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
WEEKNIG.
9
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREAT NECK ALE.
3
SCRAPPERS
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
6
JUST THE TIP
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 10:45PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
3
ISLAND EMPANAD.
4
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 22 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
0
LI COUGARS 40
5
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
6
EXECUTIONERS 4.
2
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
0
LI SOUND 40
10
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
2
SEALS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
5
BEAUTIES
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
3
OLDTIME BLUES.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
4
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
23 FRONT
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
2
BANGERS 1.0
9
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
3
THE WESTIES
4
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
OTHER PUCKLING.
5
OUTSIDERS
10
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
10
FNA
6
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
6
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
9
HORNETS
5
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
7
MINUTEMEN
2
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
5
MOOSE 40
2
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 40
5
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
10
BEAVERS
4
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
7
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
3
THE DEAD
4
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
10
LOS PATOS BAST.
8
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
4
LONG ISLAND EX.
3
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
NAUTI BOYZ
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 8:40PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
2
TAILGATE 40
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU SALAMIS
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
3
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
JUKEBOX HEROES
6
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
2
JUST THE TIP
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
7
FNA
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
4
NEW YORK CUBS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE MAY 28 at 10:20PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
2
FINAL/SO
TUE MAY 28 at 10:25PM
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
OVER 40.
5
EAGLES 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
2
BEAUTIES
10
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
3
OTW 40
4
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
2
THE LOCAL BABY.
7
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
7
GN-BRUINS
10
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
JAWZ 40
5
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
5
ALL CITY 40
2
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
6
AVALANCHE 40
5
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
4
TIBURONES
2
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
6
ROAD SODAS
5
FINAL/OT
WED MAY 29 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
5
EXECUTIONERS 4.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
CROWS
5
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
2
LONG ISLAND WO.
4
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 10:35PM
BRUISERS
WEEKNIG.
10
LI LIGHTNING
WEEKNIG.
1
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
4
RAW DAWGS
11
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 11:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
5
SC FIREFIGHTER.
2
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
HOMETOWN VILLA.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
5
BEAVERS
12
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
5
BROKEN ARROWS.
4
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 30 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
1
HOCKEY TIME
3
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
1
RINK RATS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
12
TORNADOS
9
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL/OT
THU MAY 30 at TBA
OVER 40.
MDK 40
0
MOOSE 40
1
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
7
REBELS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:25PM
JUST THE TIP
WEEKNIG.
3
COUGARS
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
3
BAYVILLE SEAME.
4
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
NEW YORK CUBS
6
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
2
YETI 40
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
3
THIN ICE
8
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
6
DRAGONS 40
0
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
SKATEFUL DEAD
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI MAY 31 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
2
SUAVE THREADS
1
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 31 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
8
ACES
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
5
BREWHAWKS
3
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BAND_AID BRIGA.
1
CHAOS
7
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
3
FNA SILVER
4
FINAL/OT
FRI MAY 31 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
1
CANNABOLIX
2
FINAL/SO
FRI MAY 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
2
RAMJETS
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
3
ROYAL PUCK UPS
6
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
5
TROPICS
4
FINAL
FRI MAY 31 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
GARGOYLES
10
PUCK ROCKERS
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
5
HELLCATS
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 8:05PM
WEEKEND.
LI REAPERS
7
UGLY PUCKLINGS
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
10
MASA
14
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
4
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
6
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
RILEY FIBBERS
6
MOOSEHEAD
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
MORKMEN
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
9
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
THE MIGHTY DRU.
4
SPITFIRES RED
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 10:35PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
9
BULLDOGS 40
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 1 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
3
PBR
2
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 2 at 6:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
0
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
1
FINAL/SO
SUN JUN 2 at 7:00PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
6
LONG ISLAND WA.
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
6
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
JUKEBOX HEROES
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 8:30PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
3
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
4
FINAL/SO
SUN JUN 2 at 8:55PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
4
KNIGHTS 40
5
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 2 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
5
PUCK ROCKERS
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
K-STARS 40
1
CEMENT SKATES.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:10PM
FLAMINGOS
WEEKEND.
1
THE SIEGE
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
4
FISHBONES
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
4
DIRTY TROUTS
11
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
6
TIBURONES
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:25PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
1
WRECK IT RALPH.
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
4
HORNETS
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:30PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
2
OLDTIME BLUES.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 2 at 10:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
7
NAUTI BOYZ
8
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HEALTHY SCRATC.
3
THE LOCAL BABY.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
3
BANGERS 1.0
7
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
TORNADOS
11
FUSSY PUCKERS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
RINK RATS
3
JUST THE TIP
4
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
3
FINAL/SO
MON JUN 3 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BRUISERS
5
TEEMU SALAMIS
8
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
REBELS
3
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
OTW 40
6
KING CRABS 40
8
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
7
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
6
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
6
LONG ISLAND KN.
5
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 11:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
WHITEFISH
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
9
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
3
MISFITS
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:50PM
OVER 40.
BLACK BUCKS 40
1
BLADERUNNERS 4.
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:10PM
JACK DANIELS 3.
OVER 30.
7
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
13
BEAVERS
0
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
7
SEA CLIFF SURG.
6
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 4 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 4 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
BLUES 40
5
MDK 40
4
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ALL CITY 50
3
ICELANDERS 50
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
4
EAGLES 40
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
13
BACKDOOR BANDI.
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
RAW DAWGS
5
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 4 at 10:35PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
4
ICELANDERS 30
2
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SC FIREFIGHTER.
5
MEATBALL HEROE.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
3
SB&G 40
8
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
7
LEFT SHARKS
1
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
1
OUTSIDERS
6
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
7
FNA
4
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
23 FRONT
2
OLD CORE
5
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
AVALANCHE 40
2
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:10PM
LONG ISLAND WO.
WEEKNIG.
11
MAYHEM
OVER 30.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
1
SPITFIRES BLUE
2
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
4
RENEGADES 40
7
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
10
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 11:00PM
OVER 40.
JAWZ 40
5
KNIGHTS 40
6
FINAL/SO
THU JUN 6 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
0
HOAGIES BOGIES
1
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
16
GREAT NECK ALE.
7
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
5
ALL CITY 40
1
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:45PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
2
ISLAND EMPANAD.
1
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
3
OTHER PUCKLING.
0
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICE HOLES
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
3
FINAL/SO
THU JUN 6 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
5
HOCKEY TIME
1
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
7
COUGARS
5
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
LI LIGHTNING
6
SCRAPPERS
11
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
8
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 11:00PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
7
DNA
10
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SUAVE THREADS
3
FNA SILVER
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
8
MORKMEN
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 8:15PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
9
ACES
6
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
MOOSEHEAD
2
FINAL/SO
FRI JUN 7 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 7 at 9:40PM
SKATEFUL DEAD
WEEKEND.
4
PUCK ROCKERS
WEEKEND.
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
1
PBR
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
5
GARGOYLES
4
FINAL/SO
FRI JUN 7 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
10
BAD NEWS BEERS
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 10:40PM
THE MIGHTY DRU.
WEEKEND.
1
RAMJETS
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
4
CEMENT SKATES.
3
FINAL/SO
FRI JUN 7 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
4
TROPICS
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 7 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
JUICE BOX BOYS
1
PHANTOMS
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 8:00PM
THUNDER
WEEKEND.
6
MASA
WEEKEND.
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
CHAOS
2
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
4
RILEY FIBBERS
5
FINAL/SO
SAT JUN 8 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BULLDOGS 40
4
DRAGONS 40
5
FINAL/OT
SAT JUN 8 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
7
HELLCATS
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:10PM
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
5
SPITFIRES RED
WEEKEND.
7
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
7
BREWHAWKS
2
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:30PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
8
ORDER 69
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 8 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
10
RIPTIDE
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 6:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
4
FUSSY PUCKERS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:00PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
5
MEN WITH WOOD
11
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
ISLAND EMPANAD.
OVER 50.
2
KNIGHTS 40
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
5
SEALS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:30PM
WEEKEND.
SAINTS RED
6
THE SIEGE
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:40PM
WEEKEND.
WOLFPACK
2
SLAPPY SHORES.
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 8:55PM
COLONY HARDWAR.
OVER 40.
6
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
OVER 50.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
8
HOMETOWN BANDI.
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
4
K-STARS 40
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
2
L.I. ICE DOGS
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
7
DIRTY TROUTS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
6
LONG ISLAND KN.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 10:05PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
0
FISHBONES
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 9 at 10:25PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
5
TEAM YRD
4
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 9 at 10:50PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
5
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
5
BLACK BUCKS 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
4
HOCKEY TIME
5
FINAL/OT
MON JUN 10 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
0
BEAUTIES
8
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
3
AVALANCHE 40
9
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:45PM
OVER 40.
MDK 40
1
SILVER BULLETS.
2
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
2
AMG GUNNERS 40
5
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
1
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
2
FINAL/SO
MON JUN 10 at 9:50PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
4
VIGILANTES 40
5
FINAL/SO
MON JUN 10 at 9:55PM
PRESTIGE WORLD.
WEEKNIG.
11
WHITEFISH
WEEKNIG.
3
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
3
REBELS
6
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
13
GREAT NECK ALE.
9
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
4
OTW 40
6
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 11:00PM
BFC B
TUSKEN RAIDERS
6
LI DEGENERATES
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
5
BLUES 40
9
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 8:50PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
3
VANQUISH 30
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
8
SC FIREFIGHTER.
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:25PM
SCRAPPERS
WEEKNIG.
6
MAYHEM
OVER 30.
7
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
JAWZ 40
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SWEL.
7
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 11 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
3
HORNETS
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
8
JACK DANIELS 3.
9
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 11 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
3
TORNADOS
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
2
EAGLES 40
4
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
5
TIBURONES
1
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LOCAL 25ERS
8
ASSASSINS
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
8
GN-BRUINS
2
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:05PM
ALL CITY 50
OVER 50.
2
SB&G 40
OVER 40.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
11
BEAVERS
14
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
7
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
5
COUGARS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
7
OLD CORE
10
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
LOS PATOS BAST.
2
HEALTHY SCRATC.
5
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
5
THE WESTIES
3
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
4
TEEMU SALAMIS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:15PM
OVER 40.
THE LOCAL BABY.
4
RENEGADES 40
6
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUNCH OF 'DIQU.
4
LEFT SHARKS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 11:00PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
9
T-BIRDS
7
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 11:15PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
4
CLAMMERS
5
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 13 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
OLDTIME BLUES.
0
MOOSE 40
5
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:10PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
3
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WHALERS 40
3
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
5
OG GRIZZLIES 4.
4
FINAL/OT
THU JUN 13 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
5
LI LIGHTNING
6
FINAL/SO
THU JUN 13 at 10:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
2
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:10PM
ICELANDERS 50
OVER 50.
3
TEAM-X 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
4
CROWS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
8
OTHER PUCKLING.
2
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 10:40PM
TORNADOS
WEEKNIG.
10
ICE HOLES
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 11:05PM
BFC C
SPERM WHALES
2
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
8
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
7
THE BOYS
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
CEMENT SKATES.
8
BULLDOGS 40
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:05PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
6
WOLFPACK
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
VICKI'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 14 at 9:40PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
8
THE SIEGE
7
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 9:45PM
SAINTS RED
WEEKEND.
1
FNA SILVER
WEEKEND.
10
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
HELLCATS
2
MORKMEN
7
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
11
THE MIGHTY DRU.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:30PM
ROYAL PUCK UPS
WEEKEND.
7
SKATEFUL DEAD
WEEKEND.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
7
RAMJETS
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
6
TROPICS
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 14 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
0
SUAVE THREADS
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at TBA
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
3
K-STARS 40
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
9
THE MIGHTY DRU.
6
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
THUNDER
4
SLAPPY SHORES.
5
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
5
ACES
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:20PM
WEEKEND.
MASA
2
KELLY'S WHALE.
8
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
2
JUICE BOX BOYS
4
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
12
BAD NEWS BEERS
6
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
PUCK ROCKERS
7
MOOSEHEAD
10
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
2
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
18
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:45PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
3
PBR
10
FINAL
SAT JUN 15 at 10:50PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
DRAGONS 40
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
6
JAWZ 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
3
HOCKEY TIME
6
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:10PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
6
T-BIRDS
9
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:45PM
K-STARS 40
OVER 40.
2
MOOSE 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
4
KNIGHTS 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
2
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:35PM
BFC C
DNA
11
WHITEFISH
8
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:55PM
ICELANDERS 30
OVER 30.
2
TAILGATE 40
OVER 40.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
9
EXECUTIONERS 4.
2
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
4
OTW 40
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 10:50PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
6
JR MOOSE
3
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 11:00PM
LOONEY GOONS
2
23 FRONT
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 11:00PM
23 FRONT
4
LOONEY GOONS
BFC B
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 7:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
8
LONG ISLAND EX.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 8:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PRESTIGE WORLD.
2
SCRAPPERS
3
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 9:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
4
REBELS
5
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
9
BEAVERS
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
2
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 9:45PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
10
SACK TAPPERS
9
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 18 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
BAYVILLE SEAME.
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
5
AMG GUNNERS 40
4
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 18 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BLADERUNNERS 4.
7
WHALERS 40
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 10:40PM
QUACKPACK
WEEKNIG.
5
ICE HOLES
WEEKNIG.
4
FINAL/OT
TUE JUN 18 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
7
LOCAL 25ERS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
9
COUGARS
0
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
L.I. ICE DOGS
0
GREATEST AMERI.
6
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 8:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
8
TEEMU SALAMIS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
GN-BRUINS
5
ROAD SODAS
6
FINAL/OT
WED JUN 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MINUTEMEN
6
TORNADOS
7
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
0
NEW YORK CUBS
4
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
11
BRUISERS
5
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
4
RAW DAWGS
7
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
ICELANDERS 50
6
ALL CITY 50
5
FINAL/OT
WED JUN 19 at 10:15PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
5
ISLAND EMPANAD.
3
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 10:35PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
2
OLD CORE
3
FINAL
WED JUN 19 at 11:00PM
BFC B
CLAMMERS
8
TUSKEN RAIDERS
6
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
6
BLUES 40
2
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
SILVER BULLETS.
0
MOOSE 40
3
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
3
THE DEAD
1
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:45PM
NUTHIN' FANCY
5
FNA
WEEKNIG.
12
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:45PM
FNA
12
NUTHIN' FANCY
BFC C
5
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
6
CROWS
5
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:25PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
2
MEN WITH WOOD
9
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:40PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
3
BLACK BUCKS 40
0
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 10:50PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
5
NOONERS HOCKEY.
3
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 11:05PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
13
HHHHC
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
9
SUNDAY KREW
3
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
RAMJETS
3
CANNABOLIX
5
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
4
JUICE BOX BOYS
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
6
ORDER 69
5
FINAL/OT
FRI JUN 21 at 9:30PM
WOMEN'S
GINNY'S BLACK.
VICKI'S RED DE.
SYOSSET
FRI JUN 21 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
8
ICE DOGS
0
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
3
MORKMEN
4
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
7
BAD NEWS BEERS
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 21 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
4
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL/SO
SAT JUN 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
1
GARGOYLES
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
9
SLAPPY SHORES.
3
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
4
RILEY FIBBERS
0
FINAL
SAT JUN 22 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
FISHBONES
5
THUNDER
4
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 23 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
6
PBR
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 7:30PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
6
CEMENT SKATES.
4
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 8:25PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
3
THE BOYS
2
FINAL/SO
SUN JUN 23 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
JUKEBOX HEROES
2
FINAL/OT
SUN JUN 23 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
MUSTANGS 40
6
DRAGONS 40
7
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
5
RIPTIDE
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:50PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
8
T-BIRDS
6
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
2
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 23 at 10:25PM
WEEKEND.
DIRTY TROUTS
0
WHISKEY STICK
1
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND WO.
2
MAZZTEK PSYCHO.
6
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
5
EAGLES 40
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
RAW DAWGS
1
ROAD SODAS
4
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
3
KING CRABS 40
2
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE WESTIES
4
HOAGIES BOGIES
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
7
GN-BRUINS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 10:25PM
BFC C
LONG ISLAND ED.
4
SPERM WHALES
8
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 11:00PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
8
TUSKEN RAIDERS
9
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 25 at 8:30PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
6
BAYVILLE SEAME.
7
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:20PM
OVER 30.
VANQUISH 30
6
JACK DANIELS 3.
12
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI SOUND 40
1
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
5
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS 1.0
7
SCRAPPERS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUN 25 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
6
QUACKPACK
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 10:10PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
7
LONG ISLAND WA.
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 10:45PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
3
BLADERUNNERS 4.
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
DIRTY OLD PUCK.
4
LI COUGARS 40
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
6
SEA CLIFF SURG.
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:05PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
2
MOOSE 40
0
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
IRISH EXIT
5
TORNADOS
3
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
7
ROAD SODAS
8
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
3
GREATEST AMERI.
4
FINAL/OT
WED JUN 26 at 10:10PM
OVER 50.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
3
ICELANDERS 50
2
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
13
LOCAL 25ERS
1
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 10:35PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
3
MEN WITH WOOD
2
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
3
REBELS
5
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 9:40PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
4
JACK DANIELS 3.
2
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
NASSAU RANGERS
0
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 9:45PM
BFC C
SPERM WHALES
6
NUTHIN' FANCY
10
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 10:10PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
6
WHALERS 40
1
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 10:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
5
BAYVILLE SEAME.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 27 at 10:55PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
3
LONG ISLAND ED.
2
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
4
WE OWN THE KNI.
1
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
ROYAL PUCK UPS
6
RILEY FIBBERS
5
FINAL/OT
FRI JUN 28 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
FNA SILVER
3
FISHBONES
2
FINAL/OT
FRI JUN 28 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
KELLY'S WHALE.
6
CANNABOLIX
9
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
3
MORKMEN
6
FINAL
FRI JUN 28 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
9
SPITFIRES RED
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 7:00PM
OVER 40.
BANKERS LIFE 4.
5
DRAGONS 40
2
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 7:30PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
10
OUTLAWS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 8:25PM
WEEKEND.
CHAOS
5
THIN ICE
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
5
DIRTY TROUTS
1
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:05PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
3
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
0
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 9:50PM
WEEKEND.
MOOSEHEAD
2
ROYAL PUCK UPS
3
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 10:25PM
BFC C
LONG ISLAND ED.
3
T-BIRDS
5
FINAL
SUN JUN 30 at 10:30PM
BFC B
LI DEGENERATES
2
CLAMMERS
3
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
3
COLONY HARDWAR.
4
FINAL/OT
MON JUL 1 at 8:00PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
12
NOONERS HOCKEY.
5
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:00PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
3
HHHHC
12
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEALS
3
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
4
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
5
REBELS
4
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
0
NAUTI BOYZ
6
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 10:25PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
1
WHITEFISH
9
FINAL
MON JUL 1 at 11:00PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
4
TUSKEN RAIDERS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OUTSIDERS
6
L.I. ICE DOGS
3
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
0
WITNESS PROTEC.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
TAILGATE 40
0
WITNESS PROTEC.
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:20PM
OVER 40.
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
0
AMG GUNNERS 40
9
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
2
THE WESTIES
4
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 10:25PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
3
WRECK IT RALPH.
2
FINAL/OT
TUE JUL 2 at 10:25PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
7
SPERM WHALES
6
FINAL
TUE JUL 2 at 10:45PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
5
DNA
7
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 8:00PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
7
BENCH BUMS
5
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 9:55PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
8
HHHHC
7
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 10:10PM
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
OVER 40.
3
KING CRABS 40
OVER 40.
6
FINAL
WED JUL 3 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
4
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
1
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 7:00PM
BFC B
BENCH BUMS
4
TUSKEN RAIDERS
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
1
WHISKEY STICK
7
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 7:50PM
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
WEEKEND.
WHISKEY STICK
WEEKEND.
BETHPAGE
SUN JUL 7 at 8:25PM
BFC C
T-BIRDS
6
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
5
FINAL
SUN JUL 7 at 9:15PM
BFC C
DNA
LONG ISLAND ED.
BETHPAGE
SUN JUL 7 at 9:50PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
NUTHIN' FANCY
DIX HILLS
MON JUL 8 at 8:00PM
RENEGADES 40
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
OVER 40.
THE RINX
MON JUL 8 at 8:45PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
JR MOOSE
ICELAND
MON JUL 8 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
SYOSSET
MON JUL 8 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
TRIBE
GREATEST AMERI.
NEWBRIDGE
MON JUL 8 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
JAWZ 40
THE RINX
MON JUL 8 at 9:55PM
FUSSY PUCKERS
WEEKNIG.
MEATBALL HEROE.
WEEKNIG.
BETHPAGE
MON JUL 8 at 10:25PM
BFC A
STRONG ISLAND.
SACK TAPPERS
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 9 at 8:00PM
OVER 30.
LONG ISLAND WA.
ALL CITY 30
ICELAND
TUE JUL 9 at 8:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
EISENHOWER
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
HORNETS
NEWBRIDGE
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
BFC C
SPERM WHALES
WHITEFISH
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 9 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOCKEY TIME
HOMETOWN VILLA.
EISENHOWER
TUE JUL 9 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
DIX HILLS
TUE JUL 9 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
THE RINX
TUE JUL 9 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 9 at 10:25PM
BFC B
WRECK IT RALPH.
CLAMMERS
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 9 at 10:25PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
HHHHC
BETHPAGE
TUE JUL 9 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND KN.
HOAGIES BOGIES
DIX HILLS
WED JUL 10 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
FNA
THE RINX
WED JUL 10 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
ALL CITY 50
ICELAND
WED JUL 10 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
OLD CORE
NEWBRIDGE
WED JUL 10 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SPITFIRES BLUE
ASSASSINS
THE RINX
WED JUL 10 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
KING CRABS 40
BETHPAGE
WED JUL 10 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
OUTSIDERS
SYOSSET
WED JUL 10 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
TIBURONES
NEW YORK CUBS
DIX HILLS
THU JUL 11 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
EISENHOWER
THU JUL 11 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
TEAM-X 40
ICELAND
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
QUACKPACK
SEALS
SYOSSET
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
CROWS
NEWBRIDGE
THU JUL 11 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
JUST THE TIP
EISENHOWER
THU JUL 11 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
TEEMU'S SALAMI
MAYHEM
BETHPAGE
THU JUL 11 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
COUGARS
IRISH EXIT
THE RINX
THU JUL 11 at 10:25PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
NOONERS HOCKEY.
SYOSSET
THU JUL 11 at 10:40PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
DNA
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 12 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
THE BOYS
THIN ICE
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 12 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
NEW YORK POLAR.
WHISKEY STICK
THE RINX
FRI JUL 12 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
ICE DOGS
SKATEFUL DEAD
NEWBRIDGE
FRI JUL 12 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
PBR
BAND-AID BRIGA.
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 12 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
GARGOYLES
THE RINX
FRI JUL 12 at 9:30PM
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET (-)
FRI JUL 12 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
ANGRY PIRATES
RIPTIDE
SYOSSET
FRI JUL 12 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
ORDER 69
CANNABOLIX
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 12 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
SPITFIRES RED
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
SUPERIOR
FRI JUL 12 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
TROPICS
THE RINX
SUN JUL 14 at 7:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
DIX HILLS
SUN JUL 14 at 7:45PM
BFC C
WHITEFISH
LONG ISLAND ED.
NEWBRIDGE
SUN JUL 14 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
FLAMINGOS
BETHPAGE
SUN JUL 14 at 8:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
JUKEBOX HEROES
DIX HILLS
SUN JUL 14 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
UGLY PUCKLINGS
HAMMERHEADS
BETHPAGE
SUN JUL 14 at 9:50PM
WEEKNIGH.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
HOCKEY TIME
DIX HILLS
MON JUL 15 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
AMG GUNNERS 40
LI SOUND 40
THE RINX
MON JUL 15 at 8:45PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
SACK TAPPERS
ICELAND
MON JUL 15 at 9:00PM
RENEGADES 40
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
OVER 40.
SYOSSET
MON JUL 15 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
SALTY BARNACLE.
NEWBRIDGE
MON JUL 15 at 9:25PM
TAILGATE 40
OVER 40.
THAT MEETBALL.
OVER 30.
THE RINX
MON JUL 15 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
TIBURONES
BETHPAGE
MON JUL 15 at 10:25PM
BFC B
JR MOOSE
CLAMMERS
SYOSSET
MON JUL 15 at 11:00PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
TUSKEN RAIDERS
DIX HILLS (-)
TUE JUL 16 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
MEATBALL HEROE.
EISENHOWER
TUE JUL 16 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LONG ISLAND EX.
WOLVERINES
NEWBRIDGE
TUE JUL 16 at 8:00PM
BFC B
TBA
BENCH BUMS
ICELAND
TUE JUL 16 at 9:00PM
BFC C
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 16 at 9:20PM
WHALERS 40
OVER 40.
JACK DANIELS 3.
OVER 30.
DIX HILLS
TUE JUL 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
CROWS
EISENHOWER
TUE JUL 16 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BUBBLE BUDDIES
ROAD SODAS
NEWBRIDGE
TUE JUL 16 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
COLONY HARDWAR.
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
THE RINX
TUE JUL 16 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 16 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MAYHEM
BACKDOOR BANDI.
BETHPAGE
TUE JUL 16 at 10:25PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
HHHHC
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 16 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
ASSASSINS
DIX HILLS
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
YETI 40
JAWZ 40
THE RINX
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
TEAM-X 40
OLDTIME BLUES.
EISENHOWER
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
OVER 40.
EAGLES 40
OVER 40.
NEWBRIDGE
WED JUL 17 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SEA CLIFF SURG.
AVALANCHE 40
ICELAND
WED JUL 17 at 9:25PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
T-BIRDS
THE RINX
WED JUL 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
MISFITS
ICELANDERS
EISENHOWER
WED JUL 17 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
BANGERS
STORMTROOPERS
NEWBRIDGE
WED JUL 17 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
FNA
OLD CORE
BETHPAGE
WED JUL 17 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
NEW YORK CUBS
TRIBE
SYOSSET
WED JUL 17 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
IRISH EXIT
DIX HILLS
THU JUL 18 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
QUACKPACK
NEWBRIDGE
THU JUL 18 at 8:15PM
LONG ISLAND WA.
OVER 30.
WITNESS PROTEC.
OVER 40.
EISENHOWER
THU JUL 18 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
BROKEN ARROWS.
ALL CITY 50
ICELAND
THU JUL 18 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
THE DEAD
THE WESTIES
SYOSSET
THU JUL 18 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
KING CRABS 40
NEWBRIDGE
THU JUL 18 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
L.I. ICE DOGS
BETHPAGE
THU JUL 18 at 9:40PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICEHOLES
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
EISENHOWER
THU JUL 18 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLFPACK
COUGARS
THE RINX
THU JUL 18 at 10:25PM
BFC A
TEAM YRD
STRONG ISLAND.
SYOSSET
THU JUL 18 at 10:40PM
BFC C
DNA
SPERM WHALES
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 19 at 7:45PM
WEEKEND.
BAND-AID BRIGA.
THE BOYS
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
SKATEFUL DEAD
EISENHOWER
FRI JUL 19 at 8:00PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
SUNDAY KREW
NEWBRIDGE
FRI JUL 19 at 9:10PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
ICE DOGS
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 19 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
PBR
EISENHOWER
FRI JUL 19 at 9:30PM
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
ONLY FINS
THE RINX
FRI JUL 19 at 9:30PM
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET
FRI JUL 19 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
RIPTIDE
NEW YORK POLAR.
SYOSSET
FRI JUL 19 at 10:35PM
WEEKEND.
BULLDOGS
WHISKEY STICK
DIX HILLS
FRI JUL 19 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
HC FERDAS
SPITFIRES RED
SUPERIOR
FRI JUL 19 at 10:55PM
WEEKEND.
THE UNCRUSTABL.
TROPICS
THE RINX
SUN JUL 21 at 7:00PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
UGLY PUCKLINGS
DIX HILLS
SUN JUL 21 at 7:45PM
BFC C
BUZZ KILLINGTO.
LONG ISLAND ED.
NEWBRIDGE
SUN JUL 21 at 7:50PM
WEEKEND.
PHANTOMS
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
BETHPAGE
SUN JUL 21 at 8:25PM
WEEKEND.
FLAMINGOS
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
DIX HILLS
SUN JUL 21 at 9:15PM
WEEKEND.
SLAPPY SHORES.
ORDER 69
BETHPAGE
MON JUL 22 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
VIGILANTES 40
LI SOUND 40
THE RINX
MON JUL 22 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN VILLA.
HOAGIE'S HEROE.
EISENHOWER
MON JUL 22 at 8:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
BACKDOOR BANDI.
LONG ISLAND EX.
ICELAND
MON JUL 22 at 8:40PM
OVER 30.
ALL CITY 30
THAT MEETBALL.
DIX HILLS
MON JUL 22 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
EXECUTIONERS 4.
AVALANCHE 40
SYOSSET
MON JUL 22 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
SALTY BARNACLE.
REBELS
NEWBRIDGE
MON JUL 22 at 9:25PM
OVER 40.
KNIGHTS 40
JAWZ 40
THE RINX
MON JUL 22 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUST THE TIP
MISFITS
EISENHOWER
MON JUL 22 at 9:55PM
OVER 40.
HIGH VOLTAGE 4.
WHALERS 40
BETHPAGE
MON JUL 22 at 10:05PM
OVER 40.
HOCKEY UNDERGR.
AMG GUNNERS 40
DIX HILLS
MON JUL 22 at 10:25PM
BFC A
NOONERS HOCKEY.
STRONG ISLAND.
SYOSSET
MON JUL 22 at 10:25PM
BFC B
CLAMMERS
BENCH BUMS
NEWBRIDGE
MON JUL 22 at 11:00PM
BFC C
T-BIRDS
SPERM WHALES
DIX HILLS
TUE JUL 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
GREATEST AMERI.
TIBURONES
EISENHOWER
TUE JUL 23 at 8:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
LEFT SHARKS
SEWANHAKA PHAN.
ICELAND
TUE JUL 23 at 9:00PM
OVER 30.
JACK DANIELS 3.
LONG ISLAND WA.
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 23 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
STORMTROOPERS
THE YETIS
NEWBRIDGE
TUE JUL 23 at 9:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ROAD SODAS
FNA
DIX HILLS
TUE JUL 23 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
HORNETS
SPITFIRES BLUE
DIX HILLS
TUE JUL 23 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
TRIBE
OUTSIDERS
EISENHOWER
TUE JUL 23 at 9:45PM
OVER 40.
LI COUGARS 40
SUFFOLK RENEGA.
THE RINX (-)
TUE JUL 23 at 9:50PM
BEGINNER
SNOW JAGUARS
FURIOUS EAGLES
SPORTS HUB (-)
TUE JUL 23 at 10:25PM
OVER 40.
BUNCH O'DIQUES.
LOS PATOS BAST.
BETHPAGE
TUE JUL 23 at 10:25PM
BFC A
SACK TAPPERS
HHHHC
SYOSSET
TUE JUL 23 at 10:25PM
BFC B
LOONEY GOONS
JR MOOSE
NEWBRIDGE
TUE JUL 23 at 10:35PM
ICEHOLES
WEEKNIG.
PUCKHEAD HOCKE.
WEEKNIG.
DIX HILLS
TUE JUL 23 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
NAUTI BOYZ
WOLFPACK
DIX HILLS
WED JUL 24 at 8:00PM
OVER 40.
SB&G 40
OLDTIME BLUES.
EISENHOWER (-)
WED JUL 24 at 8:30PM
OVER 40.
ALL CITY 50
TEAM-X 40
ICELAND (-)
WED JUL 24 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
OLD CORE
ASTORIA LIGHTN.
NEWBRIDGE (-)
WED JUL 24 at 9:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOMETOWN BANDI.
NEW YORK CUBS
DIX HILLS (-)
WED JUL 24 at 9:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
WOLVERINES
TEEMU'S SALAMI
EISENHOWER (-)
WED JUL 24 at 9:55PM
WEEKNIGH.
BEAUTIES
BUBBLE BUDDIES
BETHPAGE (-)
WED JUL 24 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
CROWS
LONG ISLAND KN.
SYOSSET (-)
WED JUL 24 at 10:15PM
WEEKNIGH.
HOAGIES BOGIES
THE WESTIES
DIX HILLS (-)
WED JUL 24 at 10:25PM
BFC B
MEN WITH WOOD
WRECK IT RALPH.
NEWBRIDGE (-)
WED JUL 24 at 10:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
MEATBALL HEROE.
SEALS
DIX HILLS (-)
THU JUL 25 at 8:15PM
OVER 40.
KING CRABS 40
SEA CLIFF SURG.
ICELAND (-)
THU JUL 25 at 9:00PM
OVER 40.
RENEGADES 40
EAGLES 40
SYOSSET (-)
THU JUL 25 at 9:00PM
WEEKNIGH.
JUKEBOX HEROES
HOCKEY TIME
NEWBRIDGE (-)
THU JUL 25 at 9:40PM
OVER 40.
WITNESS PROTEC.
TAILGATE 40
BETHPAGE (-)
THU JUL 25 at 9:45PM
WEEKNIGH.
ASSASSINS
BEAVERS
THE RINX (-)
THU JUL 25 at 10:10PM
WEEKNIGH.
ICELANDERS
MIGHTY DRUNKS.
EISENHOWER (-)
THU JUL 25 at 10:20PM
WEEKNIGH.
FUSSY PUCKERS
COUGARS
DIX HILLS (-)
THU JUL 25 at 10:25PM
WEEKNIGH.
SILLY GOOSE SQ.
PORTUGUESE MAN.
NEWBRIDGE (-)
THU JUL 25 at 10:25PM
BFC C
DNA
WHITEFISH
SYOSSET (-)
THU JUL 25 at 10:40PM
BFC C
NUTHIN' FANCY
HEMPSTEAD HICK.
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 8:00PM
THE UNCRUSTABL.
WEEKEND.
CANNABOLIX
WEEKEND.
THE RINX (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 8:10PM
WEEKEND.
WE OWN THE KNI.
PHANTOMS
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 8:20PM
WEEKEND.
SKATEFUL DEAD
GARGOYLES
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 9:00PM
WEEKEND.
THIN ICE
PBR
NEWBRIDGE (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 9:25PM
WEEKEND.
BLUE POINT BRE.
BANKERS LIFE
THE RINX (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 9:30PM
VICKY'S RED DE.
GINNY'S BLACK.
SYOSSET (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 9:35PM
WEEKEND.
BAD NEWS BEERS
BUZZED LIGHTYE.
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 9:45PM
WEEKEND.
HAMMERHEADS
THE BOYS
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 10:10PM
WEEKEND.
BULLDOGS
RIPTIDE
SYOSSET (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 10:40PM
WEEKEND.
CHELLEY'S WHAL.
ONLY FINS
SUPERIOR (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 10:50PM
WEEKEND.
TROPICS
SPITFIRES RED
THE RINX (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 11:00PM
WEEKEND.
SUNDAY KREW
ANGRY PIRATES
DIX HILLS (-)
FRI JUL 26 at 11:10PM
WEEKEND.
OUTLAWS
NEW YORK POLAR.
DIX HILLS (-)
Menu
HOME
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
GAME PHOTOS
Jon Schusteritsch Photography
Dennis Dasilva Photography
Facebook Photos
Champions Archive
REGISTRATION
INFORMATION
Rules & FAQ
News
Goalie List
Suspensions
Contact Us
REGISTER NOW
REGISTER NOW
Sign In
Sign Up
ODOR AGENT
FACEBOOK
NEWS
No headlines to display.
SUMMER 2024
BACK FROM COLLEGE 2024
SPRING 2024
WINTER 2024
FALL 2023
SUMMER 2023
BACK FROM COLLEGE 2023
SPRING 2023
WINTER 2023
FALL 2022
SUMMER/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2022
SPRING 2022
FALL 2021
SUMMER 2021
SPRING/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2021
WINTER 2021
WINTER 2022
WINTER 2020
FALL 2019
SUMMER/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2019
SPRING 2019
WINTER 2019
FALL 2018
SUMMER/BACK FROM COLLEGE 2018
SPRING 2018
WINTER/MINI SERIES 2018
FALL 2017
SUMMER 2017
BFC/SPRING 2017
WINTER 2017
FALL 2016
SPRING/SUMMER 2016
Winter 2016
FALL 2015
SPRING/SUMMER 2015
WINTER 2015
FALL 2014
SPRING/SUMMER 14
WINTER 2014
FALL 2013
Summer 2013
WINTER 2013
FALL 2012
SUMMER 2012
WINTER 2012
FALL 2011
SUMMER 11
SPRING 2011
WINTER 2011
FALL 2010
SUMMER 2010
SPRING 2010
WINTER 2010
FALL 2009
SUMMER 2009
SPRING/SUMMER 09
SPRING 2009
WINTER 2009
FALL 2008
SUMMER 08
Spring 2008
WINTER 2008
FALL 2007
SUMMER 2007
RC
RYAN CASELLA
PLAYER BIO
Team
Statistics
Game Log
Trends
Exhibition
Regular Season
Playoff
Overall
© 2024, ISLAND ICE HOCKEY. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN