We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our
Privacy Policy
.
OK
SAT MAR 2 at 10:00AM
Logan Sc.
WARRIORS
3
WILDCATS
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 11:00AM
Logan Sc.
BADGERS
3
MINGOS
3
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 12:00PM
Logan Sc.
GOLDEN HAWKS
2
OASIS
1
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 1:00PM
Logan Sc.
MINGOS
2
WARRIORS
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 3:00PM
Logan Sc.
WILDCATS
3
GOLDEN HAWKS
5
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 4:00PM
Logan Sc.
OASIS
4
BADGERS
4
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 5:00PM
Logan Sc.
GOLDEN HAWKS
2
MINGOS
5
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 6:00PM
Logan Sc.
WILDCATS
4
BADGERS
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 7:00PM
Logan Sc.
WARRIORS
3
OASIS
2
FINAL
SAT MAR 2 at 8:00PM
Logan Sc.
BADGERS
4
WILDCATS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 1:00PM
Logan Sc.
OASIS
0
WARRIORS
2
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 2:00PM
Logan Sc.
BADGERS
1
GOLDEN HAWKS
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 3:00PM
Logan Sc.
WARRIORS
3
MINGOS
1
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 4:00PM
Logan Sc.
WARRIORS
3
GOLDEN HAWKS
2
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 3 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
ROGUE
BAR-DOWN
MAP
SUN MAR 3 at 8:00PM
Co-Ed
DISTRICT 5
0
LONDON BEEZ
5
FINAL
SUN MAR 3 at 9:00PM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
4
CRUNCHBERRIES
1
FINAL
MON MAR 4 at 7:00PM
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
5
TITANS
Tier 3.
4
FINAL/SO
MON MAR 4 at 8:00PM
Tier 1 (.
GENERALS
1
OUTPATIENTS
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
PINK WHITNEYS
3
FLYING E'S
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 5 at 10:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
0
BN'B
4
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 9:00PM
Tier 1 (.
OUTPATIENTS
2
REAPERS
1
FINAL
WED MAR 6 at 10:00PM
Tier 4 (.
BALL STARS
0
PINKY'S RECORD.
2
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 7:00PM
STARS
Tier 3 (.
1
KNUCKLEHEADS
Tier 4.
3
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 8:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
6
TMNT
1
FINAL
THU MAR 7 at 9:00PM
MOP'S
Tier 2 (.
1
REAPERS
Tier 1.
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 2:00PM
Tier 2 (.
TMNT
5
MOP'S
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 3:00PM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
1
LONDON BEEZ
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 10 at 4:00PM
Co-Ed
CRUNCHBERRIES
3
DISTRICT 5
4
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 10 at 7:00PM
STARS
Tier 3 (.
4
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
3
FINAL/SO
SUN MAR 10 at 8:00PM
TITANS
Tier 3.
3
TWISTERS
Tier 4 (.
1
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 7:00PM
STARS
Tier 3 (.
6
TWISTERS
Tier 4 (.
1
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 8:00PM
REAPERS
Tier 1.
5
TMNT
Tier 2 (.
1
FINAL
MON MAR 11 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
5
TITANS
6
FINAL/SO
TUE MAR 12 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
2
BAR-DOWN
1
FINAL
TUE MAR 12 at 10:00PM
Ladies T.
ROGUE
0
PINK WHITNEYS
2
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
KNUCKLEHEADS
0
PINKY'S RECORD.
6
FINAL
WED MAR 13 at 10:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MOP'S
4
MEN'S REDLINER.
3
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
FLYING E'S
0
BN'B
2
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
TWISTERS
2
KNUCKLEHEADS
3
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 9:00PM
Tier 1 (.
GENERALS
3
OUTPATIENTS
1
FINAL
THU MAR 14 at 10:00PM
YOUNG GUNS
Tier 3.
1
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 8:00PM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
5
DISTRICT 5
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 17 at 9:00PM
Co-Ed
LONDON BEEZ
1
CRUNCHBERRIES
0
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
ROGUE
0
BAR-DOWN
6
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 8:00PM
MOP'S
Tier 2 (.
5
YOUNG GUNS
Tier 3.
1
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 9:00PM
MEN'S REDLINER.
Tier 2.
0
STARS
Tier 3 (.
1
FINAL
MON MAR 18 at 10:00PM
Tier 4 (.
TWISTERS
0
BALL STARS
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
ROGUE
1
JAGR BOMBS
2
FINAL
TUE MAR 19 at 10:00PM
Ladies T.
BAR-DOWN
4
FLYING E'S
2
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
0
BALL STARS
5
FINAL
WED MAR 20 at 10:00PM
TMNT
Tier 2 (.
2
TITANS
Tier 3.
3
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 7:00PM
MEN'S REDLINER.
Tier 2.
3
OUTPATIENTS
Tier 1.
2
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 8:00PM
Tier 1 (.
REAPERS
3
GENERALS
4
FINAL
THU MAR 21 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
PINK WHITNEYS
0
BN'B
3
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 2:00PM
Co-Ed
CRUNCHBERRIES
0
LONDON BEEZ
6
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 3:00PM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
1
DISTRICT 5
0
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
6
STARS
8
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 8:00PM
RED TEAM
Tier 3.
4
MOP'S
Tier 2 (.
12
FINAL
SUN MAR 24 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
TWISTERS
5
KNUCKLEHEADS
2
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 7:00PM
OUTPATIENTS
Tier 1.
7
TMNT
Tier 2 (.
0
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 8:00PM
RED TEAM
Tier 3.
2
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
6
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
0
FLYING E'S
3
FINAL
MON MAR 25 at 10:00PM
Tier 1 (.
REAPERS
8
GENERALS
3
FINAL
TUE MAR 26 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
BN'B
4
PINK WHITNEYS
5
FINAL/SO
TUE MAR 26 at 10:00PM
Ladies T.
FLYING E'S
3
ROGUE
0
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 9:00PM
Tier 1 (.
OUTPATIENTS
3
GENERALS
1
FINAL
WED MAR 27 at 10:00PM
YOUNG GUNS
Tier 3.
6
KNUCKLEHEADS
Tier 4.
1
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
BN'B
3
BAR-DOWN
0
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 8:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
5
TMNT
2
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
1
YOUNG GUNS
5
FINAL
THU MAR 28 at 10:00PM
MOP'S
Tier 2 (.
3
REAPERS
Tier 1.
4
FINAL/SO
TUE APR 2 at 8:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MOP'S
5
MEN'S REDLINER.
3
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
BAR-DOWN
1
PINK WHITNEYS
0
FINAL
TUE APR 2 at 10:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
0
BN'B
2
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
BAR-DOWN
7
ROGUE
1
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 8:00PM
GENERALS
Tier 1.
5
MOP'S
Tier 2 (.
2
FINAL
WED APR 3 at 9:00PM
STARS
Tier 3 (.
3
TMNT
Tier 2 (.
2
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
ROGUE
0
BN'B
5
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
KNUCKLEHEADS
1
BALL STARS
4
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 9:00PM
Tier 1 (.
OUTPATIENTS
2
REAPERS
4
FINAL
THU APR 4 at 10:00PM
Ladies T.
PINK WHITNEYS
0
FLYING E'S
1
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 1:00PM
Co-Ed
DISTRICT 5
0
KINGS & QUEENS
1
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 2:00PM
Co-Ed
LONDON BEEZ
1
CRUNCHBERRIES
0
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 3:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
3
YOUNG GUNS
2
FINAL/SO
SUN APR 7 at 7:00PM
MEN'S REDLINER.
Tier 2.
8
RED TEAM
Tier 3.
4
FINAL
SUN APR 7 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
TWISTERS
1
PINKY'S RECORD.
5
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
4
ROGUE
1
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 8:00PM
Ladies T.
FLYING E'S
1
BAR-DOWN
3
FINAL
MON APR 8 at 9:00PM
Tier 2 (.
TMNT
0
MEN'S REDLINER.
5
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
KNUCKLEHEADS
0
BALL STARS
3
FINAL
WED APR 10 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
TWISTERS
1
PINKY'S RECORD.
2
FINAL/OT
THU APR 11 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
0
PINK WHITNEYS
2
FINAL
THU APR 11 at 8:00PM
Tier 1 (.
OUTPATIENTS
2
REAPERS
5
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 6:00PM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
2
LONDON BEEZ
4
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 7:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
7
TWISTERS
0
FINAL
SUN APR 14 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
BALL STARS
2
KNUCKLEHEADS
1
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
FLYING E'S
5
ROGUE
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 8:00PM
Tier 1 (.
REAPERS
4
OUTPATIENTS
2
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 9:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
9
TMNT
1
FINAL
MON APR 15 at 10:00PM
Tier 4 (.
BALL STARS
3
PINKY'S RECORD.
4
FINAL/OT
TUE APR 16 at 8:00PM
Ladies T.
FLYING E'S
3
ROGUE
0
FINAL
TUE APR 16 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
JAGR BOMBS
1
PINK WHITNEYS
0
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
6
STARS
2
FINAL
WED APR 17 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
1
YOUNG GUNS
0
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
PINK WHITNEYS
3
JAGR BOMBS
2
FINAL/OT
THU APR 18 at 8:00PM
Tier 1 (.
REAPERS
2
GENERALS
3
FINAL
THU APR 18 at 9:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
4
MOP'S
5
FINAL
SUN APR 21 at 3:00PM
Co-Ed
LONDON BEEZ
KINGS & QUEENS
MAP
MON APR 22 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
4
STARS
1
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
PINK WHITNEYS
1
BN'B
2
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 8:00PM
Tier 1 (.
GENERALS
3
REAPERS
2
FINAL/OT
MON APR 22 at 8:00PM
Ladies T.
FLYING E'S
1
BAR-DOWN
5
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MOP'S
4
MEN'S REDLINER.
5
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
5
BALL STARS
1
FINAL
MON APR 22 at 10:00PM
Tier 3 (.
YOUNG GUNS
3
RED TEAM
2
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 8:00PM
Ladies T.
BAR-DOWN
3
FLYING E'S
0
FINAL
TUE APR 23 at 9:00PM
Ladies T.
BN'B
2
PINK WHITNEYS
1
FINAL
WED APR 24 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
0
YOUNG GUNS
5
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
BAR-DOWN
2
BN'B
4
FINAL
THU APR 25 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
YOUNG GUNS
3
TITANS
2
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 7:00PM
Ladies T.
BN'B
1
BAR-DOWN
4
FINAL
MON APR 29 at 8:00PM
Tier 2 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
2
MOP'S
3
FINAL/OT
MON APR 29 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
YOUNG GUNS
5
TITANS
2
FINAL
TUE APR 30 at 8:00PM
Ladies T.
BAR-DOWN
3
BN'B
2
FINAL
SUN MAY 5 at 4:00PM
Co-Ed
KINGS & QUEENS
2
LONDON BEEZ
10
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
BOMBERS
4
RED TEAM
7
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
CREAM
1
TOE SUCKERS
5
FINAL
MON MAY 13 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
BALL STARS
4
OUTLAWS
0
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 7:00PM
Ladies
BN'B
3
FLYING E'S
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 8:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
4
ROGUE
0
FINAL
TUE MAY 14 at 9:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
0
BAR-DOWN
7
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
1
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
OUTLAWS
0
PINKY'S RECORD.
5
FINAL
WED MAY 15 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
5
CREAM
4
FINAL/SO
THU MAY 16 at 7:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
3
ROGUE
0
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 8:00PM
Ladies
FLYING E'S
0
BAR-DOWN
1
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
2
MOP'S
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
0
BN'B
3
FINAL
THU MAY 16 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
1
BALL STARS
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
HERMS SPORTS
ANGRY DUCKS
MAP
TUE MAY 21 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
SPORTS EXCELLE.
BANDITS
MAP
TUE MAY 21 at 7:00PM
Ladies
BAR-DOWN
2
BN'B
1
FINAL/SO
TUE MAY 21 at 7:00PM
CREAM
Tier 3 (.
2
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
4
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 8:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
0
FLYING E'S
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
BOMBERS
5
TOE SUCKERS
2
FINAL
TUE MAY 21 at 9:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
0
ROGUE
1
FINAL/SO
WED MAY 22 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
FLAMINGOS
TSUNAMI
MAP
WED MAY 22 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
WALLEYE
NOTHERS
MAP
WED MAY 22 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
3
TITANS
2
FINAL
WED MAY 22 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
BALL STARS
4
OUTLAWS
0
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
RED TEAM JUNIO.
AM GROUP
MAP
THU MAY 23 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
ADRENALINE PAI.
BOMBERS
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU MAY 23 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
7
RED TEAM
2
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
2
CREAM
1
FINAL
THU MAY 23 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
2
TOE SUCKERS
1
FINAL/SO
MON MAY 27 at 7:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
1
FLYING E'S
6
FINAL
MON MAY 27 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
3
TITANS
1
FINAL
MON MAY 27 at 8:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
2
BN'B
5
FINAL
MON MAY 27 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
OUTLAWS
1
PINKY'S RECORD.
5
FINAL
MON MAY 27 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
3
MEN'S REDLINER.
5
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
STORM CHASERS
FIRE FROGS
MAP
TUE MAY 28 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
RAVEN HAWKS
WHEAT KINGS
MAP
TUE MAY 28 at 7:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
3
BAR-DOWN
2
FINAL/SO
TUE MAY 28 at 7:00PM
Ladies
FLYING E'S
2
JAGR BOMBS
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TOE SUCKERS
4
RED TEAM
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 8:00PM
BOMBERS
Tier 3.
4
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
1
FINAL
TUE MAY 28 at 9:00PM
CREAM
Tier 3 (.
5
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
3
FINAL
WED MAY 29 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
ST.T HOME TOWN.
JAAG RENT TO H.
MAP
WED MAY 29 at 8:00PM
TITANS
Tier 3.
8
OUTLAWS
Tier 4 (.
3
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
FOREST CITY PH.
AM ROOFING
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU MAY 30 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
RUMBLE PONIES
STRYKERS
MAP
THU MAY 30 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
4
BOMBERS
2
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 8:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
1
BAR-DOWN
3
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 8:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
0
BN'B
5
FINAL
THU MAY 30 at 9:00PM
TOE SUCKERS
Tier 3 (.
2
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
0
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
0
TOE SUCKERS
2
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 7:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
0
BALL STARS
1
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
2
CREAM
3
FINAL
MON JUN 3 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
BOMBERS
2
TITANS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
A
ATOM
MAP
TUE JUN 4 at 7:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
0
BN'B
8
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:00PM
Ladies
FLYING E'S
1
BAR-DOWN
0
FINAL
TUE JUN 4 at 8:00PM
TITANS
Tier 3.
4
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
1
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
BOMBERS
5
CREAM
1
FINAL
WED JUN 5 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
4
OUTLAWS
0
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 7:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
1
JAGR BOMBS
0
FINAL
THU JUN 6 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
1
RED TEAM
0
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
RIVERHAWKS
FIRE FROGS
Kinsman (A Pad)
MON JUN 10 at 7:00PM
TITANS
Tier 3.
6
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
0
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
Ladies
BN'B
2
FLYING E'S
1
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
0
MEN'S REDLINER.
4
FINAL
MON JUN 10 at 9:00PM
CREAM
Tier 3 (.
8
OUTLAWS
Tier 4 (.
0
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
SPORTS EXCELLE.
ANGRY DUCKS
MAP
TUE JUN 11 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
ST.T HOME TOWN.
JAAG RENT TO H.
MAP
TUE JUN 11 at 7:00PM
Ladies
BAR-DOWN
2
BN'B
3
FINAL/SO
TUE JUN 11 at 8:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
1
ROGUE
0
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
BOMBERS
1
RED TEAM
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 11 at 9:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
1
FLYING E'S
2
FINAL
WED JUN 12 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
TSUNAMI
WHEAT KINGS
MAP
WED JUN 12 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
FOREST CITY PH.
STRYKERS
MAP
THU JUN 13 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
FLAMINGOS
STORM CHASERS
MAP
THU JUN 13 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
ADRENALINE PAI.
YOUTH BOMBERS
MAP
THU JUN 13 at 8:00PM
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
0
RED TEAM
Tier 3.
4
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 8:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
1
BAR-DOWN
2
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TOE SUCKERS
5
MOP'S
3
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
4
JAGR BOMBS
0
FINAL
THU JUN 13 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
4
BOMBERS
3
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 7:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
0
BAR-DOWN
5
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TOE SUCKERS
5
CREAM
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:00PM
Ladies
BN'B
5
JAGR BOMBS
0
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 8:00PM
RED TEAM
Tier 3.
11
OUTLAWS
Tier 4 (.
1
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
3
MEN'S REDLINER.
7
FINAL
MON JUN 17 at 9:00PM
MOP'S
Tier 3 (.
3
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
HERMS SPORTS
BANDITS
MAP
TUE JUN 18 at 7:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
0
BN'B
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
WALLEYE
NOTHERS
MAP
TUE JUN 18 at 8:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
0
FLYING E'S
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
CREAM
3
TITANS
2
FINAL
TUE JUN 18 at 9:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
3
BAR-DOWN
2
FINAL/SO
WED JUN 19 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
RUMBLE PONIES
AM ROOFING
MAP
WED JUN 19 at 8:00PM
Youth Le.
RED TEAM JUNIO.
AM GROUP
MAP
WED JUN 19 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
OUTLAWS
3
PINKY'S RECORD.
5
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 7:00PM
RED TEAM
Tier 3.
7
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
1
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 8:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
0
FLYING E'S
4
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
2
BOMBERS
1
FINAL
THU JUN 20 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
3
TOE SUCKERS
2
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 7:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
ROGUE
Kinsman (A Pad)
MON JUN 24 at 7:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
1
BAR-DOWN
3
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:00PM
MEN'S REDLINER.
Tier 3.
0
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
1
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
6
MOP'S
5
FINAL/OT
MON JUN 24 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
BALL STARS
6
OUTLAWS
1
FINAL
MON JUN 24 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
CREAM
0
BOMBERS
1
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 7:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
0
BN'B
3
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 8:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
2
FLYING E'S
6
FINAL
TUE JUN 25 at 9:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
1
BAR-DOWN
4
FINAL
WED JUN 26 at 7:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TOE SUCKERS
RED TEAM
MAP
WED JUN 26 at 8:00PM
OUTLAWS
Tier 4 (.
BOMBERS
Tier 3.
MAP
THU JUN 27 at 7:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
BALL STARS
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU JUN 27 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
CREAM
Kinsman (A Pad)
THU JUN 27 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
MOP'S
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU JUN 27 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TOE SUCKERS
TITANS
Kinsman (A Pad)
THU JUN 27 at 9:00PM
Ladies
FLYING E'S
BN'B
Kinsman (B Pad)
TUE JUL 2 at 7:00PM
Ladies
FLYING E'S
ROGUE
MAP
TUE JUL 2 at 7:00PM
TOE SUCKERS
Tier 3 (.
OUTLAWS
Tier 4 (.
MAP
TUE JUL 2 at 8:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
JAGR BOMBS
MAP
TUE JUL 2 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
CREAM
MEN'S REDLINER.
MAP
TUE JUL 2 at 9:00PM
Ladies
BN'B
BAR-DOWN
MAP
TUE JUL 2 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MOP'S
BOMBERS
MAP
WED JUL 3 at 7:00PM
BOMBERS
Tier 3.
BALL STARS
Tier 4.
MAP
WED JUL 3 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
OUTLAWS
PINKY'S RECORD.
MAP
WED JUL 3 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
RED TEAM
MAP
THU JUL 4 at 7:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
BAR-DOWN
MAP
THU JUL 4 at 7:00PM
PINKY'S RECORD.
Tier 4.
TOE SUCKERS
Tier 3 (.
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU JUL 4 at 8:00PM
Ladies
ROGUE
BN'B
MAP
THU JUL 4 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
MOP'S
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU JUL 4 at 9:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
FLYING E'S
MAP
THU JUL 4 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
TITANS
CREAM
Kinsman (B Pad)
SUN JUL 7 at 6:00PM
Tier 4 (.
OUTLAWS
BALL STARS
MAP
MON JUL 8 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
RIVERHAWKS
WHEAT KINGS
Kinsman (A Pad)
MON JUL 8 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
RUMBLE PONIES
AM ROOFING
Kinsman (A Pad)
MON JUL 8 at 8:00PM
Ladies
JAGR BOMBS
BN'B
Kinsman (A Pad)
MON JUL 8 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
RED TEAM
TOE SUCKERS
Kinsman (B Pad)
MON JUL 8 at 9:00PM
Ladies
PINK WHITNEYS
ROGUE
Kinsman (A Pad)
MON JUL 8 at 9:00PM
Ladies
FLYING E'S
BAR-DOWN
Kinsman (B Pad)
MON JUL 8 at 10:00PM
Tier 4 (.
OUTLAWS
BALL STARS
Kinsman (B Pad)
TUE JUL 9 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
ANGRY DUCKS
BANDITS
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
SPORTS EXCELLE.
HERMS SPORTS
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
ST.T HOME TOWN.
JAAG RENT TO H.
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
FOREST CITY PH.
STRYKERS
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
RED TEAM
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 8:00PM
Ladies
6
th
in Div
3
rd
in Div
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
BOMBERS
TITANS
Kinsman (A Pad)
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
Tier 4 (.
PINKY'S RECORD.
BALL STARS
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
Ladies
5
th
in Div
4
th
in Div
MAP
TUE JUL 9 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
CREAM
MOP'S
Kinsman (A Pad)
WED JUL 10 at 6:00PM
Youth Le.
TSUNAMI
FIRE FROGS
MAP
WED JUL 10 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
NOTHERS
WALLEYE
MAP
WED JUL 10 at 8:00PM
Youth Le.
BOMBERS
AM GROUP
MAP
WED JUL 10 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
MEN'S REDLINER.
TOE SUCKERS
MAP
THU JUL 11 at 7:00PM
Youth Le.
FLAMINGOS
STORM CHASERS
MAP
THU JUL 11 at 7:00PM
Ladies
4
th
in Div
5
th
in Div
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU JUL 11 at 8:00PM
Youth Le.
ADRENALINE PAI.
RED TEAM JUNIO.
MAP
THU JUL 11 at 8:00PM
Tier 3 (.
5
th
in Div
4
th
in Div
Kinsman (A Pad)
THU JUL 11 at 8:00PM
Tier 4 (.
2
nd
in Div
1
st
in Div
Kinsman (B Pad)
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
Ladies
3
rd
in Div
6
th
in Div
MAP
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
Tier 3 (.
6
th
in Div
3
rd
in Div
Kinsman (A Pad)
THU JUL 11 at 9:00PM
3
rd
in Div
Tier 4.
7
th
in Div
Tier 3.
Kinsman (B Pad)
Menu
HOME
REGISTRATION
SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
STATS LEADERS
Scoring Leaders
Goalie Leaders
3-Star Point Leaders
Special Teams Leaders
MEDIA
Photos
Videos
News
MORE
Suspensions
Team History of Awards
LBHA Rules
CONTACT
REGISTRATION
REGISTER NOW
Sign In
Sign Up
HEADLINES
Hockey Fest Game On Registration Is OPEN!
New Team? Make sure that your team is within the Cap Limit....
Ladies Tier 1 Wrap Up!
Ladies Tier 2 Wrap Up!
Tier 2 Wrap Up!
FACEBOOK
2024 Summer Season
2024 Winter Season
2023 Fall Season
2023 Summer Season
2023 Winter Season
2022 Fall Season
2022 Summer Season
2022 Winter Season- Ladies
2021 Fall Season
2021 Summer Season (Shortened)
2020 Fall Season
2020 Winter Season
2019 Fall Season
2019 Summer Season
2019 Winter League
2018 Fall Season
2018 Summer League
2018 Winter Season
2017 Fall Season
2017 Summer Season
2017 Winter Season
2016 Fall Season
2016 Summer League
2015-16 Winter League
2015 Summer Season
2014-15 Winter Season
2014 Summer Season
2013-14 Winter Season
2013 Summer Season
2012-13 Winter Season
2012 Summer Season
2011-12 Winter League
2011 Summer League
2010-11 Winter League
2010 Summer League
2009-10 Winter League
2009 Summer League
2008-09 Winter League
2008 Summer League
» Co-Ed
Crunchberries
District 5
Kings & Queens
London Beez
» Ladies
Bar-Down
Bn'B
Flying Elbows
Gone Rogue
Jagr Bombs
Pink Whitneys
» Logan Schatz Invitational
Brock Badgers
Flamingos
Laurier Golden Hawks
London Oasis
Waterloo Warriors
Wildcats
» Tier 1 (C)
Generals
Outpatients
Reapers
» Tier 3 (D/E)
Bombers
London Cream
Master Outpatients
Men's Redliners
Red Team
Titans
Tulsa Toe Suckers
» Tier 4 (E)
Ball Stars
Orca Outlaws
Pinky's Records
» Tier 6 (Teams That Have Not Registered)
Ball Hoggz (Ladies)
Busch Possums (T4)
Free Agents (Ladies)
Free Agents (Men's)
Huskies (T2)
Knuckleheads
L.A. Stars
London Turtles (T1)
Lorne Avenue(T4)
Lumber Jacks (Co-Ed)
Ninja Turtles
Norstar Consulting (T1)
Red Light District (T4)
Slashers (Ladies)
Stick Twisters
The Tadpoles (Co-Ed)
The Vagabonds (Ladies)
Tillsenburg Coyotes (T3)
Valkyries (Ladies)
» Youth League
LMBHA
Amoah, H.
Chute, C.
Dampier, N.
Johnstone, A.
Manuel, R.
More, J.
More, K.
Pelley, V.
Powell, A.
Rattelle, C.
Renaud, J.
Saldanà , J.
Simmons, C.
Turner, M.
Turner, R.
Welsh, R.
Weniger, E.
Weston, L.
Weston (Player), L.
COBY SIMMONS
PLAYER BIO
Team
Pinky's Records
Shoots
-
Date of birth
-
Statistics
Game Log
Trends
Regular Season
GAME DATE
MATCHUP
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PSG
PIM
Jun 13, 2024
P.R. at R.T.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
© 2024, LONDON BALL HOCKEY ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting,
Online Registration
& Administration Tools By:
Powered By:
ADMIN LOGIN