Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
MP181 | Sep. 27, 2019 @ 1:00 PM MT |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
1 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
3 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
MP184 | Sep. 28, 2019 @ 1:00 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
3 |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
4 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP188 | Sep. 29, 2019 @ 10:30 AM MT |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
4 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
0 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP191 | Oct. 4, 2019 @ 4:45 PM MT |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Midget Prep PCHA
Midget Prep |
0 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
6 | WinSport (Rink D) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP194 | Oct. 5, 2019 @ 8:00 AM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
4 |
West Van Academy Midget Prep WVA
Midget Prep |
1 | WinSport (Rink D) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
MP199 | Oct. 6, 2019 @ 8:15 AM MT |
Shawnigan Lake School Midget Prep SLS
Midget Prep |
3 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
2 | WinSport (Rink B) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP201 | Oct. 11, 2019 @ 4:00 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
9 |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
3 | Banff Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP207 | Oct. 26, 2019 @ 3:15 PM MT |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
4 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
3 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP209 | Nov. 1, 2019 @ 2:30 PM MT |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Red OHAR
Midget Prep |
2 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
4 | Banff Recreation Centre (Arena 2) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP214 | Nov. 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
1 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Midget Prep Black OHAB
Midget Prep |
2 | Banff Recreation Centre (Arena 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP217 | Nov. 3, 2019 @ 8:30 AM MT |
Pursuit of Excellence Midget Prep POE
Midget Prep |
0 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
7 | Banff Recreation Centre (Arena 1) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP220 | Nov. 8, 2019 @ 1:00 PM MT |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
2 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
5 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP221 | Nov. 9, 2019 @ 12:45 PM MT |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
2 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
20 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP67 | Nov. 15, 2019 @ 7:00 PM PT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
9 |
Delta Hockey Academy Midget Prep DHA
Midget Prep |
2 | Planet Ice Delta (Canadian) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP74 | Nov. 16, 2019 @ 5:30 PM PT |
BWC Academy Midget Prep BWC
Midget Prep |
2 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
0 | Planet Ice Delta (International) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP82 | Nov. 17, 2019 @ 2:30 PM PT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
1 |
Yale Hockey Academy Midget Prep YHA
Midget Prep |
5 | Planet Ice Delta (Canadian) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP224 | Nov. 22, 2019 @ 1:15 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
11 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
3 | Edge School |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP227 | Nov. 23, 2019 @ 2:15 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
5 |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
3 | Royal Glenora Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP230 | Nov. 29, 2019 @ 4:30 PM MT |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
5 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
3 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP225 | Dec. 4, 2019 @ 3:30 PM MT |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
1 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
10 | Edge School |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
MP235 | Dec. 13, 2019 @ 12:45 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
2 |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
3 | River Cree Twin Rinks (North) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP239 | Dec. 14, 2019 @ 5:00 PM MT |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
3 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
7 | River Cree Twin Rinks (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP243 | Dec. 15, 2019 @ 1:15 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
3 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
4 | River Cree Twin Rinks (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP245 | Jan. 10, 2020 @ 4:45 PM MT |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
0 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
8 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP248 | Jan. 11, 2020 @ 7:45 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
5 |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
0 | Banff Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP203 | Jan. 17, 2020 @ 4:00 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
12 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
3 | Edge School |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP252 | Jan. 18, 2020 @ 7:15 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
4 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
5 | River Cree Twin Rinks (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP264 | Feb. 7, 2020 @ 5:15 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
16 |
International Hockey Academy Midget Prep IHA
Midget Prep |
3 | WinSport |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP267 | Feb. 8, 2020 @ 5:15 PM MT |
Banff Hockey Academy Midget Prep BHA
Midget Prep |
0 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
9 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
MP275 | Feb. 15, 2020 @ 2:15 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
5 |
OHA Edmonton Midget Prep OHAE
Midget Prep |
6 | Royal Glenora Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP277 | Feb. 16, 2020 @ 1:00 PM MT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
3 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
4 | River Cree Twin Rinks (South) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP278 | Feb. 21, 2020 @ 7:00 PM MT |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
5 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
4 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP279 | Feb. 22, 2020 @ 1:15 PM MT |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Midget Prep NAX
Midget Prep |
7 |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
2 | Edge School (Kyle Stuart Arena) |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP284 | Feb. 28, 2020 @ 7:00 PM CT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
2 |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
4 | RINK Training Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP285 | Feb. 29, 2020 @ 1:30 PM CT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
5 |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
2 | RINK Training Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
MP287 | Mar. 1, 2020 @ 10:15 AM CT |
Edge School for Athletes Midget Prep EDGE
Midget Prep |
5 |
Rink Hockey Academy Midget Prep RHA
Midget Prep |
3 | RINK Training Centre |
RS |