Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
BP03 | Sep. 14, 2019 @ 8:40 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
2 |
West Van Academy Bantam Prep WVA
Bantam Prep |
5 | Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP09 | Sep. 21, 2019 @ 1:00 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
5 |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Bantam Prep PCHA
Bantam Prep |
0 | Westhills Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP17 | Sep. 22, 2019 @ 10:30 AM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
12 |
Shawnigan Lake School Bantam Prep SLS
Bantam Prep |
4 | Charlie Purdey Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP22 | Sep. 28, 2019 @ 3:30 PM PT |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep YHA
Bantam Prep |
5 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
2 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP32 | Sep. 29, 2019 @ 9:30 AM PT |
West Van Academy Bantam Prep WVA
Bantam Prep |
11 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
0 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP33 | Oct. 4, 2019 @ 12:40 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
5 |
West Van Academy Bantam Prep WVA
Bantam Prep |
4 | Hollyburn Country Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP40 | Oct. 18, 2019 @ 7:45 PM PT |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep White DHAW
Bantam Prep |
0 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
9 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP42 | Oct. 19, 2019 @ 2:00 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep Green DHAG
Bantam Prep |
8 | Planet Ice Delta (Canadian) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP56 | Oct. 25, 2019 @ 1:30 PM PT |
Notre Dame Hounds Bantam Prep ND
Bantam Prep |
2 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
8 | Summit Centre (West) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP58 | Oct. 26, 2019 @ 9:15 AM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
5 |
Northern Alberta Xtreme Bantam Prep NAX
Bantam Prep |
8 | Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
BP64 | Oct. 27, 2019 @ 9:00 AM PT |
Edge School for Athletes Bantam Prep EDGE
Bantam Prep |
6 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
5 | Summit Centre (West) |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
BP71 | Nov. 1, 2019 @ 7:45 PM PT |
St. George's School Bantam Prep SGS
Bantam Prep |
4 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
3 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP76 | Nov. 3, 2019 @ 10:30 AM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
7 |
St. George's School Bantam Prep SGS
Bantam Prep |
2 | UBC Thunderbird Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP106 | Nov. 29, 2019 @ 7:45 PM PT |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Bantam Prep OHA
Bantam Prep |
6 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
7 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP109 | Nov. 30, 2019 @ 3:45 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
2 |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep Green DHAG
Bantam Prep |
4 | Planet Ice Delta (Canadian) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP118 | Dec. 8, 2019 @ 12:45 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
7 |
Okanagan Hockey Academy Bantam Prep OHA
Bantam Prep |
1 | Okanagan Hockey Training Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /SO |
BP128 | Dec. 14, 2019 @ 5:15 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 |
St. George's School Bantam Prep SGS
Bantam Prep |
5 | UBC Thunderbird Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP138 | Dec. 20, 2019 @ 3:45 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
1 |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep YHA
Bantam Prep |
5 | Summit Centre (East) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP117 | Jan. 10, 2020 @ 12:45 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
2 |
Pursuit of Excellence Bantam Prep POE
Bantam Prep |
4 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP144 | Jan. 11, 2020 @ 7:30 PM PT |
Pacific Coast Hockey Academy Bantam Prep PCHA
Bantam Prep |
2 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
BP147 | Jan. 12, 2020 @ 9:30 AM PT |
Shawnigan Lake School Bantam Prep SLS
Bantam Prep |
7 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
8 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP156 | Jan. 25, 2020 @ 5:30 PM PT |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep White DHAW
Bantam Prep |
0 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP167 | Feb. 1, 2020 @ 5:30 PM PT |
West Van Academy Bantam Prep WVA
Bantam Prep |
5 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP202 | Feb. 4, 2020 @ 2:00 PM PT |
Yale Hockey Academy Bantam Prep YHA
Bantam Prep |
9 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
2 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP176 | Feb. 8, 2020 @ 8:00 PM PT |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep Green DHAG
Bantam Prep |
5 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
2 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP188 | Feb. 15, 2020 @ 3:45 PM PT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 |
Delta Hockey Academy Bantam Prep White DHAW
Bantam Prep |
1 | Planet Ice Delta (Canadian) |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP197 | Feb. 21, 2020 @ 7:45 PM PT |
Pursuit of Excellence Bantam Prep POE
Bantam Prep |
5 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
6 | Burnaby Winter Club |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP209 | Feb. 28, 2020 @ 12:30 PM CT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 |
Edge School for Athletes Bantam Prep EDGE
Bantam Prep |
3 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP213 | Feb. 29, 2020 @ 9:00 AM CT |
Rink Hockey Academy Bantam Prep RHA
Bantam Prep |
5 |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
4 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
BP220 | Mar. 1, 2020 @ 8:00 AM CT |
BWC Academy Bantam Prep BWC
Bantam Prep |
6 |
OHA Edmonton Bantam Prep OHAE
Bantam Prep |
2 | Duncan McNeill Arena |
RS |