SCOREBOARD
Tuesday 7/27
BREW JACKETS at
MPD
10-0 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
GHOSTERS at
HOUNDS
1-5 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
BLACK ICE at
HAWKS
6-3 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
MOOSEKNUCKLES at
SAVAGES
6-4 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
CROWN ROYALS at
GLENSKYS
1-5 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
RUSTY BLADES at
LIONS
6-2 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
FURY at
KNIGHTS
4-4 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
THUNDER at
REBELS
0-7 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
BUCKS at
GORILLAZ
5-2 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
RAZORBACKS at
HAWKMEN
6-2 FINAL
Tuesday 7/27
ROYALS at
ME2 MAX
1-0 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
HAWKS at
HOUNDS
5-12 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
BLADES at
PREDATORS
5-7 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
WESTSIDE PLAYAS at
KNIGHTS
4-2 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
WOLFPACK at
FROZEN SNAPPERS
3-2 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
GHOSTERS at
BLACK ICE
4-2 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
RAZORBACKS at
CROWN ROYALS
3-2 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
VIKINGS at
FURY
4-2 FINAL
Wednesday 7/28
MISFIT HAWKS at
RICOCHETS
3-0 FINAL
Thursday 7/29
REBELS at
ME2 MAX
7:30 PM
Thursday 7/29
GLENSKYS at
RAZORBACKS
8:15 PM
Thursday 7/29
RUSTY BLADES at
BREW JACKETS
8:30 PM
Thursday 7/29
MPD at
SAVAGES
8:45 PM
Thursday 7/29
HAWKMEN at
CROWN ROYALS
0-10 FINAL
Thursday 7/29
LIONS at
MOOSEKNUCKLES
0-10 FINAL
Thursday 7/29
THUNDER at
ROYALS
10:00 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
7:15P Free Agents
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
8:00P Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
8 Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
8:15P Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
9 Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
3 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
8:30P Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
4 Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
4 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
8:30P Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
7 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
9:00P Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
6 Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
4 Cardel (South Fish Creek) - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
9:00P Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
6 Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
4 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
9:15P Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
3 Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
5 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
9:30P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
2 Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
2 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
9:45P Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
1 Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
3 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
9:45P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
6 Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
10:15P Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
5 Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 5 Boxscore
10:15P Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
2 Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
7:00P Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
7:30P Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
5 Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
8:00P Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
3 Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
6 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
8:15P Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
8:15P Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
7 Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
5 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
8:30P Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
4 Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
8:45P Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
5 Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
1 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
8:45P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
4 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
9:15P Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
0 Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
5 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
1 Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
4 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
9:30P Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
6 Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
6 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
9:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
8 MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
10:00P Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
1 Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
7 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 6 Boxscore
10:00P Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
0 ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
7:15P Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
6 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
8:00P Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
5 Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
4 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
8:00P Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
5 Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
5 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
8:15P Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
9 Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
8:30P Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
2 Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
9:00P Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
5 Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
8 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
9:15P Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
1 Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
4 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
9:15P MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
7 Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
7 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
9:30P Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
9:45P Free Agents
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
4 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 7 Boxscore
10:15P Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
1 Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
7:30P Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
4 Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
0 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
7:45P Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
4 Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:00P Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
4 Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
7 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:15P Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
1 Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
4 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
5 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
8:45P ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
9 Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
9:00P Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
9 Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
1 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
13 Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
3 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
9:30P Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
3 Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
6 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
9:45P Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
15 Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
8 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 8 Boxscore
10:00P Free Agents
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
  June 16 reschedule game
RS
Mon, Jul. 12 Boxscore
7:30P Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
3 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
7:15P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 OT Free Agents
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
7:30P Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
9 MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
8:15P Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
8:30P Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
2 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
8:30P ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
6 Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
8:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
8 Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
9:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
1 Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
3 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
9:30P Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
7 Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
9:45P Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
4 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
9:45P Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 19 Boxscore
10:15P Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
2 Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
3 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
7:00P Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
9 Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
7:30P Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
4 Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
0 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
7:45P Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
1 Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
8:00P Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
6 Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
8:15P Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
9 Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
1 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
1 Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
6 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
8:45P ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
9:00P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
4 Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
1 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
9:15P Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
3 Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
6 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
9:30P Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
4 Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
3 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
9:45P Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
6 Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 CHES - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 20 Boxscore
10:00P Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
0 MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
7:15P Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
0 Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
7:45P MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
6 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
8:00P Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
6 Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
8:15P Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
7 Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
5 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
8:15P Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
1 Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
8 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
8:30P Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
0 Free Agents
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
5 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
9:00P Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
1 Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
8 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
9:00P Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
2 Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
6 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
9:15P Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
10 Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
0 ECTA BLUE-NHL
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
9:30P Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
3 Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
10 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
9:30P Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
9 Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
1 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
9:45P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 21 Boxscore
10:15P Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
5 Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
7:30P Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
3 Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
3 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
  note the earlier start time
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
8:00P Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
5 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
7 Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
8:45P Free Agents
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
4 MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
  note the earlier start time
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
9:15P Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
7 Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
9:45P Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
7 Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
4 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 22 Boxscore
10:00P ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
6 Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
0 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
7:00P MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
0 Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
10 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
7:15P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
1 Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
6 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
  note the earlier start time
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
7:45P Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
3 Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
7 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
8:15P Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
6 Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
0 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
8:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
4 Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
6 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
8:30P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
7 Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
4 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
8:30P Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
4 Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
1 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
  note the earlier start time
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
9:00P Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
3 Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
8 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 2 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
9:30P Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
7 Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
1 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
9:45P Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
3 Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
2 CHES RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Jul. 26 Boxscore
9:45P MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
6 Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
6:45P Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
10 MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
0 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
7:00P Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
1 Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
5 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
7:30P Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
6 Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
3 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
8:00P Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
6 Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
4 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 1 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
8:15P Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
1 Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
5 Bowness - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
8:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
6 Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
8:30P Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
8:45P Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
0 Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
7 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
6 Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
2 Bowness -
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
9:30P Bucks
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
5 Gorillaz
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
9:45P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
3 Ice Breakers
(Division 03 JACKLIN)
3 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Jul. 27 Boxscore
10:00P Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
1 ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
0 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
7:15P Hawks
(Division 02 BROWN)
5 Hounds
(Division 02 BROWN)
12 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
8:00P Blades
(Division 01 Dyer)
5 Predators
(Division 01 Dyer)
7 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
  note the earlier start time
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
8:15P Westside Playas
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 Knights
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
8:15P Whalers (green jerseys only)
(Division 01 Dyer)
4 Iceotopes
(Division 01 Dyer)
3 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
8:30P Wolfpack
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
2 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
9:15P Ghosters
(Division 02 BROWN)
4 Black Ice
(Division 02 BROWN)
2 ECTA BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
  note the earlier start time
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
9:30P Vikings
(Division 06 BROWN)
4 Fury
(Division 06 BROWN)
2 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
3 Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
2 CHES BLUE-NHL Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Jul. 28 Boxscore
9:45P MisFiT HaWks
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
3 Ricochets
(00 Women WILDENBORG)
0 Thorncliff - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
7:30P Rebels
(01 Women Hokanson)
  ME2 Max
(01 Women Hokanson)
  Thorncliff -
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
8:15P Glenskys
(Division 05 Epp)
  Razorbacks
(Division 05 Epp)
  Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
8:30P Rusty Blades
(Division 04 Goetjen)
  Brew Jackets
(Division 04 Goetjen)
  CHES RED
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
8:45P MPD
(Division 04 Goetjen)
  Savages
(Division 04 Goetjen)
  Thorncliff -
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
9:30P Hawkmen
(Division 05 Epp)
0 Crown Royals
(Division 05 Epp)
10 Cardel (South Fish Creek) Rink 3
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
9:45P Lions
(Division 04 Goetjen)
0 Mooseknuckles
(Division 04 Goetjen)
10 CHES RED
RS
Thu, Jul. 29
10:00P Thunder
(01 Women Hokanson)
  Royals
(01 Women Hokanson)
  Thorncliff -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »