Twin Rivers Hockey League
Schedule
All Months
October
November
December
January
February
March
All Officials
, Cianna
Acorn, Bennett
Addley, Brian
Ayres, John
Babyak, Brad
Bandin, Justin
Beaulieu, Gabe
Beaulieu, Gabriel
Beckman, Bart
Begrand, Darcy
Benson, Javan
Beres, Shawn
Beres, Shawn
Berezitzky, Raymond
Berry, Brayden
Bexson, Javan
Bissky, Zander
Boechler, Lucas
Boyd, Jordan
Boyd, Jordan
Brittain, Marius
Brochu, Sean
Brooks, Kevin
Brooks, Kevin
Brooks, Ridge
Bunko, Jeff
Bunko, Jeff
Bunko, Jeff
Bunko, Mason
Busby, Jennifer
Busener, Jaxen
Cameron, Darryl
Campbell, Clark
Camponi, Chris
Carrier, Jordan
Carrier, Jordan
Carriere, Raymond
Carriere, Raymond
Carriere, Riley
Case, Ryan
Chasse, Brett
Cole, Michael
Cole, Mike
Cross, Dillon
Cuff, Brodie
Cullen, Hal
Cullum, Jordan
Cummins, Ayden
Currimbhoy, Adil
Dahl, Byron
Deo, Tyler
Deuker, Leeland
Doell, Alec
Dueck, Connor
Dueck, Connor
Duecker, Leland
Dueker, Leland
Duesner, Rob
Eggerman, Luke
Eichorst, William
Elliot, Terrian
Elliot, Tierna
Elliot, Tiernan
Elmy, Daygon
Elmy, Dean
Elmy, Deigon
Elmy, Rylan
Field, Carson
Fischer, Garret
Folk, Dallas
Forbes, Adam
Fraser, James
Frey, Jordan
Frey, Jordan
Gabriel, David
Gabruck, Kleysen
Gerwing, Matt
Gerwing, Matt
Gienest, Justin
Glauser, Clayton
Glauser, Clayton
Glynn, Brayden
Gray, Stephen
Gray, Steve
Gray, Steve
Guitard, Marc
Guitard, Matt
Guitard, Mike
Harasymchuk, Sawyer
Harmon, Neil
Haryett, Carter
Haryett, Carter
Hauber, Hudson
Hay, Preston
Herman, Quinn
Herman, Quinn
Hogan, Matt
Hogan, Matt
Holm, Dawson
Hooper, Eathan
Hooper, Ethan
Howe, Curtis
Howe, Curtis
Hrapchak, Nik
Hubbard, Brian
Hvidston, Brad
Johns, Griffin
Johnson, Jeremy
Kawchuk, Mark
Kazuska, Max
Kiefer, Francis
Kieffer, Francis
King, Mike
King, Mike
King, Mike
Klassen, Jacob
Klassen, Kelly
Klughart, Dawson
Kowaluk, Matthew
Kowaluk, Mykel
Kranetz, Tim
Kreese, Kevin
Kreese, Kevin
Lafrenie, Guy
Lafreniere, Guy
Laird, Ben
Lalonde, Ayden
Lalonde, Logan
Larner, Ray
Lefley, Tyler
Legare, Avery
Lieffers, Cianna
Lingel, Nathan
Loyns, Joey
Loyns, Mark
Mackenzie, Rylee
Mackintosh, Matt
Markling, Bobby
Markling, Rob
Mathieson Larkins, Ashton
McCallum, Clarence
McDonald, Percy
McNale, Alan
Michaluk, Carter
Misskey, Nic
Muller, Mitchell
Muller, Mitchell
Murray, Troy
Ness, Jeff
Ness, Jeff
Nordick, Trystan
Normand, Austin
Olson, Tanner
Painter, Jaiden
Painter, Jeiden
Palchinski, Lyndon
Palchinski, Scott
Palschingler, Scott
Pankratz, Eric
Paulsen, Kyle
Paylor, Caden
Paylor, Caydon
Paylor, Dalton
Peifer, Kelly
Peifer, Kelly
Penner, Aidan
Picker, Kurtis
Piefer, Kurtis
Piefer, Kurtis
Pointer, Jordan
Pottle, Brad
Prestley, Brett
Primeau, Justin
Quinn, Russell
Rathgeber, Kyle
Raycroft, Paul
Rempel, Mervin
Rempel, Mervin
Renz, Kevin
Renz, Kevin
Robinson, Chris
Ross, Colby
Rowe, Scott
Ruep, Anthony
Rumpel, Lonnie
Rumpel, Trent
Rumpel, Trent
Sand, Jake
Sarauer, Russ
Sawatsky, Andrew
Sawkiw, Josh
Schlichemeyer, Tyler
Schneider, Terry
Schneider, Terry
Schulz, Levi
Semchyshen, Tyler
Semchyshen, Tyler
Semenchuk, Troy
Sigstad, Jarod
Sisson, Rylan
Skene, Ty
Smith, Alan
Sobkowicz, Kim
Spencer, Greg
Spencer, Greg
Spiers, Dave
Springman, Ashton
Srauer, Russ
Stadnyk, Dallas
Stadnyk, Dallas
Tait, Cohen
Tarnowski, Derek.
Thiessen, Devan
Thiessen, James
Thiessen, Joel
Thiessen, Joel
Thomas, Kade
VanCaeseele, Jeremy
Vandernest, Dalton
Vandernest, Dalton
Vanthuyne, Joel
Vanthyne, Derek
Vanthyne, Derek
Ven De-Nest, Caden
Ward, Garett
Warkentin, Rob
Wildey, Robin
Wildy, Robin
Zales, Guy
Zamonsky, Cameron
Zarry, Stieg
Zary, Steig
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
UPDATE
RESET
Time/Result
Date
Away
Home
Location
Officials
Final
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:30 PM
Allan Flames
ALL
Birch Hills Blackhawks
BIR
Hesje Centre
• Raymond Berezitzky
• Adil Currimbhoy
• Francis Kiefer
• Brodie Cuff
PO
Final
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM
Rosthern Wheatkings
ROS
Willow Cree Chiefs
WIL
Beardy’s Memorial Arena
• Dalton Vandernest
• Josh Sawkiw
• Mitchell Muller
• Deigon Elmy
PO
Final
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM GMT
Birch Hills Blackhawks
BIR
Rosthern Wheatkings
ROS
Rosthern Arena
• Brian Hubbard
• Adil Currimbhoy
• Quinn Herman
• Dalton Vandernest
PO
Final
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 6:00 PM
Rosthern Wheatkings
ROS
Birch Hills Blackhawks
BIR
Birch Hills Arena
• Jordan Carrier
• Kurtis Piefer
• Bobby Markling
• Trent Rumpel
PO
Final
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:15 PM GMT
Birch Hills Blackhawks
BIR
Rosthern Wheatkings
ROS
Rosthern Arena
• Kyle Paulsen
• Tyler Schlichemeyer
• Derek Vanthyne
• Justin Primeau
PO
If Necessary
Final
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 7:00 PM
Rosthern Wheatkings
ROS
Birch Hills Blackhawks
BIR
Birch Hills Arena
• Guy Lafreniere
• Robin Wildy
• Darcy Begrand
• Leland Duecker
PO
If Necessary
Final /OT
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 7:00 PM GMT
Birch Hills Blackhawks
BIR
Rosthern Wheatkings
ROS
Rosthern Arena
• Alan Smith
• Paul Raycroft
• Shawn Beres
• Tyler Deo
PO
Page Generated on March 28, 2024. Powered By: