Twin Rivers Hockey League
Schedule
Time/Result Date Away Home Location
Final
Dec. 2, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Kinistino Tigers KIN
East Division
6 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD
East Division
5 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
Dec. 2, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR
East Division
2 Willow Cree Chiefs WIL
West Division
4 Beardy’s Memorial Arena
RS
Final
Dec. 2, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Clavet Cougars CLA
East Division
3 Dalmeny Sabres DAL
West Division
6 Dalmeny Arena
RS
Final
Dec. 2, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Allan Flames ALL
East Division
3 Rosthern Wheatkings ROS
West Division
4 Jubilee Sports Centre
RS
Final
Dec. 3, 2022 @ 7:30 PM GMT Dalmeny Sabres DAL
West Division
1 Waldheim Warriors WAL
West Division
6 Waldheim Rec Centre
RS
Final
Dec. 3, 2022 @ 8:00 PM GMT Kinistino Tigers KIN
East Division
6 Shellbrook Silvertips SHE
West Division
3 Shellbrook Skating RInk
RS
Final
Dec. 3, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR
East Division
2 Hanley Huskies HAN
East Division
4 Hanley Arena
RS
Final
Dec. 3, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Clavet Cougars CLA
East Division
3 Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD
East Division
1 Cudworth Arena
RS
Final
Dec. 4, 2022 @ 6:30 PM Shellbrook Silvertips SHE
West Division
3 Allan Flames ALL
East Division
4 Allan Arena
RS
8:30 PM Dec. 9, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Shellbrook Silvertips SHE
West Division
  Dalmeny Sabres DAL
West Division
  Dalmeny Arena
RS
8:30 PM Dec. 9, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Allan Flames ALL
East Division
  Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR
East Division
  Hesje Centre
RS
8:30 PM GMT Dec. 9, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Clavet Cougars CLA
East Division
  Hague Royals HAG
West Division
  Hague Arena
RS
8:30 PM GMT Dec. 9, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Willow Cree Chiefs WIL
West Division
  Hanley Huskies HAN
East Division
  Hanley Arena
RS
8:00 PM Dec. 10, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Dalmeny Sabres DAL
West Division
  Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD
East Division
  Cudworth Arena
RS
8:00 PM Dec. 10, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Willow Cree Chiefs WIL
West Division
  Rosthern Wheatkings ROS
West Division
  Jubilee Sports Centre
RS
8:00 PM GMT Dec. 10, 2022 @ 8:00 PM GMT Clavet Cougars CLA
East Division
  Kinistino Tigers KIN
East Division
  Kinistino Sports Complex
RS
8:00 PM GMT Dec. 10, 2022 @ 8:00 PM GMT Waldheim Warriors WAL
West Division
  Shellbrook Silvertips SHE
West Division
  Shellbrook Skating RInk
RS
3:00 PM Dec. 11, 2022 @ 3:00 PM Hanley Huskies HAN
East Division
  Birch Hills Blackhawks BIR
East Division
  Hesje Centre
RS
3:00 PM GMT Dec. 11, 2022 @ 3:00 PM GMT Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD
East Division
  Kinistino Tigers KIN
East Division
  Kinistino Sports Complex
RS
4:00 PM GMT Dec. 11, 2022 @ 4:00 PM GMT Rosthern Wheatkings ROS
West Division
  Hague Royals HAG
West Division
  Hague Arena
RS
8:00 PM Dec. 16, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Dalmeny Sabres DAL
West Division
  Willow Cree Chiefs WIL
West Division
  Beardy’s Memorial Arena
RS
8:30 PM Dec. 16, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Clavet Cougars CLA
East Division
  Allan Flames ALL
East Division
  Allan Arena
RS
8:30 PM GMT Dec. 16, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Rosthern Wheatkings ROS
West Division
  Shellbrook Silvertips SHE
West Division
  Shellbrook Skating RInk
RS
8:30 PM GMT Dec. 16, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Hanley Huskies HAN
East Division
  Kinistino Tigers KIN
East Division
  Kinistino Sports Complex
RS
8:30 PM GMT Dec. 16, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Waldheim Warriors WAL
West Division
  Hague Royals HAG
West Division
  Hague Arena
RS
8:00 PM Dec. 17, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Kinistino Tigers KIN
East Division
  Allan Flames ALL
East Division
  Allan Arena
RS
8:00 PM Dec. 17, 2022 @ 8:00 PM Cudworth Tricky Maroons CUD
East Division
  Willow Cree Chiefs WIL
West Division
  Beardy‚Äôs Memorial Arena
RS
8:30 PM Dec. 17, 2022 @ 8:30 PM Waldheim Warriors WAL
West Division
  Rosthern Wheatkings ROS
West Division
  Jubilee Sports Centre
RS
8:30 PM GMT Dec. 17, 2022 @ 8:30 PM GMT Clavet Cougars CLA
East Division
  Hanley Huskies HAN
East Division
  Hanley Arena
RS

Page Generated on December 7, 2022. Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations