|
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
• Brodie Cuff • Preston Hay |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Mosaic Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Battleford Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Battleford Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Westland Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kerrobert Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Red Knight Arena / CFB |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Flying Dust |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Elrose Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Drake Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Macklin Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Moose Jaw Events Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Moose Jaw Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Whitewood Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Edam Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Macklin Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Spiritwood Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Kinistino Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Westland Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Battleford Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Rocanville Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Red Knight Arena / CFB |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Barkman Arena / Caronport |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Battleford Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Innovationplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Access Communications Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Theodore Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
||
Final |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Herbert Arena |
RS |
||
Final /OT |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
CN Community Centre. |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
RS |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Westland Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
RS |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Mosaic Place |
RS |
||
Final |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
||
Final |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Moosomin Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Carnduff Centennial Arena |
RS |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
RS |
||
Final |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
Nipawin Centennial Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Whitewood Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
Affinity Place |
PO |
||
Final |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Gull Lake Rec Complex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
PO |
||
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
Crescent Point Place |
PO |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
||
Final /OT |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Gull Lake Rec Complex |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
Balgonie Stardome Arena |
PO |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
Westland Arena |
PO |
||
Final /OT |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
||
Final |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final /OT |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
PO |
||
Final |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
S3W |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Al Ritchie |
PO |
||
Final /OT |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Co-operators 6 |
PO |
Result | Away | Home | Location | Officials | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
© 2024, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Team | GP | W | L | OL | T | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martensville | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 48 |
Humboldt | 28 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 45 |
Prince Albert | 28 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 41 |
Generals | 29 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 |
Bandits | 29 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 |
Stallions | 29 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
NorthEast | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
Outlaws | 29 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
North West | 29 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 24 |
West Central | 29 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Warman | 29 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
Team | GP | W | L | OL | T | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pat Blues | 27 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
Swift Current | 27 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 47 |
Sask East | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 43 |
Storm | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
Estevan | 27 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
Aces | 27 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 20 |
Monarchs | 27 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Weyburn | 27 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
Moose Jaw | 27 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
PLAYER | GP | G | A | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
C Surkan (PB) | 27 | 73 | 62 | 135 |
M Schultz (PB) | 27 | 63 | 71 | 134 |
K Stroeder (HUMB) | 27 | 58 | 69 | 127 |
D Wotherspoon (MART) | 27 | 53 | 50 | 103 |
C Hamilton (MART) | 28 | 35 | 51 | 86 |
T Peterson (SKET) | 27 | 38 | 46 | 84 |
R Borowsky (MART) | 29 | 32 | 47 | 79 |
J Skrypnyk (PB) | 27 | 27 | 51 | 78 |
© 2024, SASKATCHEWAN AA HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By: