Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Sep. 29, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
8 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
0 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 3:45 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
8 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
9 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
3 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
7 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
7 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 1, 2023 @ 6:30 PM CST |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 3, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
8 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
2 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
7 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
3 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
5 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 4:15 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
8 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
1 | Mosaic Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 7, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
5 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
3 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 9:45 AM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 8, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
4 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
9 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
13 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 12, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
0 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
2 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 13, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
9 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
5 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
6 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
16 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
6 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 12:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
5 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
6 | Kerrobert Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 2:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
0 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 4:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
4 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
2 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
0 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 17, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
7 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
3 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
9 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
0 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
9 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
3 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
11 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
1 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 4:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
3 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
10 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
11 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
1 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
11 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
7 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
3 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
8 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Oct. 22, 2023 @ 10:45 AM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
0 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
2 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
11 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
3 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
1 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
2 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 4:15 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
3 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
9 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
5 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
2 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
6 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 1:30 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
2 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
13 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
11 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 5, 2023 @ 5:30 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
8 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
4 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
9 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 9, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
14 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 4:15 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
7 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
3 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
6 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
4 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
4 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
2 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
7 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 2:45 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
6 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
7 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 6:15 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
1 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 6:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
1 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
7 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 16, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
1 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
1 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
2 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 5:15 PM CST |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
11 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 | Red Knight Arena / CFB |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 2:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
7 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 21, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
4 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
2 | Flying Dust |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 5:15 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
7 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
3 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
11 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
4 | Elrose Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 28, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
10 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 6:30 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
9 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
5 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
5 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
7 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 6, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
6 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 7, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
5 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
0 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
6 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
0 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
9 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
2 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 1:00 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
4 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 | Drake Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 4:30 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
5 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
7 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 5:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
9 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 1:45 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
7 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 | Macklin Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 2:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
8 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
11 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 10, 2023 @ 4:45 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
6 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
1 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
9 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 20, 2023 @ 8:15 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
0 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 1:15 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
8 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
4 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
0 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
6 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
0 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
11 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
1 | Moose Jaw Events Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 31, 2023 @ 3:15 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
5 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 4, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
5 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
9 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
1 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
2 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
3 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
14 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
5 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
1 | Moose Jaw Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
3 | Whitewood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
14 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
1 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
3 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
2 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
12 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
2 | Edam Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
9 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
0 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
4 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 11, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
5 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
0 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
4 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 12:30 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
6 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
4 | Macklin Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
1 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
2 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
5 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
10 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
4 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
0 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
5 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
8 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 5:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
19 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
0 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
7 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
4 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
2 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
7 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 16, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
7 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
4 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
1 | Spiritwood Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
11 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
3 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
12 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
7 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
1 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
13 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
8 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
5 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
2 | Kinistino Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 23, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
3 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
4 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
1 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 12:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
7 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
7 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
3 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
7 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
13 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
9 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
1 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
4 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
1 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
0 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
11 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
10 | Rocanville Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
9 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
4 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 | Emerald Park Communiskate |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
4 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
16 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
3 | Red Knight Arena / CFB |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
7 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
6 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 2:15 PM CST |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
2 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
2 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
3 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
10 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
6 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
7 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 1:15 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
3 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:00 PM CST |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
7 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
4 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
11 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 | Barkman Arena / Caronport |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 6, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
3 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 7, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
9 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
5 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
9 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
6 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
1 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
7 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
12 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
2 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
7 | Battleford Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
2 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 12:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 | Innovationplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 12:15 PM |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
4 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
9 | Affinity Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 1:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
5 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
5 |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
8 | Kindersley Coop Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
5 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
4 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 11:15 AM CST |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
9 |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
2 | Access Communications Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 11, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
1 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 | S3W |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
4 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
2 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 19, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
3 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
9 | Theodore Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 21, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
0 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
6 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
7 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
8 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
10 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 | Doug Wickenheiser Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
10 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
4 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
8 | Tisdale Recplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
7 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
5 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
13 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
2 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
7 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 6:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
8 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 2:15 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
3 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
2 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
West Central Wheat Kings WC
North Division |
1 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
7 | Herbert Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
4 | CN Community Centre. |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 26, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
11 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 27, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 29, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
7 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
5 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Co-operators 6 |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
18 | Westland Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:45 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
5 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
8 | Northern Lights Palace |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
4 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 2:45 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
22 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 | Crescent Point Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
12 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
2 | Mosaic Place |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
North West Stars NWST
North Division |
1 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
11 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
6 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
10 |
Warman Wildcats WAR
North Division |
5 | Warman Home Centre Communiplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
1 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
8 | Moosomin Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
9 |
Moose Jaw Warriors MJ
South Division |
0 | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
9 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
5 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 5, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
2 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
6 | Carnduff Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
4 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
1 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 6:30 PM |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
4 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
1 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
3 | Al Ritchie |
RS |
|||
Final |
Mar. 7, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
1 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
6 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
2 |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
3 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
4 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
4 | Merlis Belsher Spectator Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 5:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
8 |
North East Wolfpack NE
North Division |
1 | Nipawin Centennial Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
2 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
6 | Whitewood Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
5 |
Estevan TS&M Bruins EST
South Division |
1 | Affinity Place |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 3:45 PM |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
1 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
8 | Gull Lake Rec Complex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 1:30 PM |
Saskatoon Bandits BAND
North Division |
3 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
8 |
Regina Monarchs MON
South Division |
0 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 6:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
7 |
Weyburn Annugas Wings WEY
South Division |
4 | Crescent Point Place |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
8 |
Prince Albert Venice House Pirates PA
North Division |
7 | Prince Albert Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 10, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Saskatoon Outlaws OUT
North Division |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
7 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 11, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
8 |
Regina Aces ACES
South Division |
1 | Al Ritchie |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 12, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
5 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
6 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
5 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
2 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
1 | Gordie Howe Kinsmen Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
3 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
4 | Gull Lake Rec Complex |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 3:15 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 |
Prairie Storm PS
South Division |
3 | Balgonie Stardome Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 16, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
4 |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
3 | Rod Hamm Memorial Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 2:30 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
6 |
Sask East Oilers SKET
South Division |
5 | Westland Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Saskatoon Stallions STAL
North Division |
3 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Generals GEN
North Division |
2 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
5 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 20, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
3 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
9 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
2 | S3W |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 2:00 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
6 | Elgar Peterson Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Swift Current Pure Chem Broncos SC
South Division |
3 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
4 | Al Ritchie |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Humboldt Broncos HUMB
North Division |
4 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
5 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 29, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
4 |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
5 | Co-operators 6 |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 31, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Regina Pat Blues PB
South Division |
8 |
Martensville Marauders MART
North Division |
3 | Martensville Sports Centre |
PO |