Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
17 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
5 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
13 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
4 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
13 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
20 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
7 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
5 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
8 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
7 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
2 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
6 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
2 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
12 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
1 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
14 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
3 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
9 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
6 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
8 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
3 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
7 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
0 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
10 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 7:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
9 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
2 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
4 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
1 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
0 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
10 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
8 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
9 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
15 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
5 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
3 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
5 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
5 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
9 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
5 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
3 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Location change to Melville, time 8:30 | ||||||||||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
20 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
1 | Melville Merv Moore Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
12 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
2 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
8 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Cote | ||||||||||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
11 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
8 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Rocanville | ||||||||||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
6 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 29, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
23 | Swan River Centennial Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
4 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
7 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Game location changed to Kamsack | ||||||||||
Final |
Dec. 30, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
7 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
9 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
23 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Neudorf | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
8 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
0 | Neudorf Curling/Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Game location changed to Kamsack | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
15 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
2 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
3 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
13 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
2 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
4 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
1 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
8 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
8 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
2 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location changed to Neudorf | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
3 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
6 | Neudorf Arena |
RS |
|||
Game location changed to Kamsack | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
10 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
4 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
1 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
5 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
10 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
2 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
10 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
5 | Cote Memorial Arena |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Kelliher | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
12 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
2 | Kelliher Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
5 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
8 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Kelliher | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
8 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
7 | Kelliher Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
7 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
15 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
8 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
0 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
15 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
1 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
0 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
6 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
6 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
2 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
10 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
4 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
1 | Wapella Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
5 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Rescheduled from Nov 11 | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:30 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
2 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
9 | Minitonas & District Arena |
RS |
|||
Rescheduled from November | ||||||||||
Final |
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 5:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
1 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Rescheduled from Jan 27 | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
0 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
14 | Kaminski Arena |
RS |
|||
Note change of location to Whitewood | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
6 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
8 | Whitewood Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
2 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
5 | Canora Civic Centre |
RS |
|||
Note location change to Kamsack | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
13 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
6 | Broda Sportsplex |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 |
Preeceville Pats PRE
NORTH |
3 | Preeceville Skating Arena |
RS |
|||
changed from Feb 3, location change | ||||||||||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
2 |
Ituna Avalanche ITU
SOUTH |
5 | Balcarres Skating Rink |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
6 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
3 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
2 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
13 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
4 | Whitewood Community Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 |
Cote Selects COTE
NORTH |
3 | Cote Memorial Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Wapella Blackhawks WBHK
SOUTH |
1 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
6 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 |
Churchbridge Imperials CHU
SOUTH |
3 | Kaminski Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 19, 2024 @ 3:00 PM |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
6 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
4 | Minitonas & District Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
5 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
3 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 23, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
7 |
Theodore Buffalos THEO
NORTH |
2 | Judith Ungar Memorial Arena - Theodore |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
9 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
3 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
6 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
2 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 2, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
8 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
9 | Minitonas & District Arena |
PO |
|||
Rescheduled game 3 | ||||||||||
Final |
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
4 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
10 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
6 |
Langenburg Warriors LANG
SOUTH |
2 | Langenburg Remax Arena |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
5 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
6 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
|||
Final /OT |
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
3 | Minitonas & District Arena |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Swan Valley Axemen SV
NORTH |
3 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
4 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 22, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
6 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
3 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 23, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
2 |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
7 | Rocanville Skating Rink |
PO |
|||
Final |
Mar. 29, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Rocanville Tigers ROC
SOUTH |
5 |
Canora Cobras CAN
NORTH |
2 | Canora Civic Centre |
PO |