SCOREBOARD
Sunday 10/24
PUNISHERS at
SILVERTIPS
12-2 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
MUSTANGS at
GHOSTERS
2-8 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
BEAVERS at
THRASHERS
5-3 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
EAGLES at
SPEEDY
8-4 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
KNIGHTS at
VIKINGS
7-3 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
RAMS at
RAZORBACKS
3-5 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
VIPERS TOO at
FURY
2-9 FINAL
Sunday 10/24
HAWKS at
SABRECATS
6-2 FINAL
Monday 10/25
SILVERTIPS at
THE GENTS
9-10 FINAL
Monday 10/25
ME2MAX at
PHOENIX
2-4 FINAL
Monday 10/25
BEAVERS at
FLYERS
2-7 FINAL
Tuesday 10/26
FROZEN SNAPPERS at
WOLVERINES
9:15 PM
Wednesday 10/27
ROYALS at
KILLER BEES
9:00 PM
Wednesday 10/27
CROWN ROYALS at
SABRECATS
9:30 PM
Wednesday 10/27
EAGLES at
GHOST RIDERS
10:30 PM
Thursday 10/28
HAWKMEN at
JACKETS
8:15 PM
Thursday 10/28
MSCONDUCT at
OUTLAWS
9:30 PM
Thursday 10/28
MOOSEKNUCKLES at
ICE HAZARDS
9:45 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Wed, Dec. 1
9:00P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 1
9:30P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS WEST
RS
Wed, Dec. 1
9:45P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS EAST
RS
Wed, Dec. 1
10:30P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 2
9:30P Calgary ED
(New teams)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Thu, Dec. 2
9:45P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  Vivo Place WEST
RS
Fri, Dec. 3
9:00P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 3
9:15P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vivo Place EAST
RS
Fri, Dec. 3
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS EAST
RS
Fri, Dec. 3
10:00P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Dec. 3
10:30P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 3
10:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
8:15P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
9:15P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  CHES RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
9:45P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Sat, Dec. 4
10:45P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
4:45P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
6:15P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
7:45P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
8:30P Calgary ED
(New teams)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
9:15P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
10:00P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
10:30P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
10:30P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Dec. 5
10:45P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Dec. 6
10:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Dec. 6
10:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Wed, Dec. 8
9:00P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 8
10:30P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 9
9:30P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Thu, Dec. 9
9:45P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Vivo Place WEST
RS
Fri, Dec. 10
9:00P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 10
9:15P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vivo Place EAST
RS
Fri, Dec. 10
9:30P Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Dec. 10
10:30P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 10
10:30P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
8:15P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
8:30P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
8:45P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
9:00P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
9:15P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
9:45P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
10:00P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
10:15P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
10:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sat, Dec. 11
10:45P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
4:45P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
6:15P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
7:45P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
8:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
9:15P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
10:00P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 12
10:45P Calgary ED
(New teams)
  Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Dec. 13
10:30P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Dec. 13
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Wed, Dec. 15
9:00P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Dec. 15
9:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Wed, Dec. 15
10:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Dec. 16
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Thu, Dec. 16
9:30P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Thu, Dec. 16
9:45P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS EAST
RS
Thu, Dec. 16
9:45P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Vivo Place WEST
RS
Fri, Dec. 17
9:00P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 17
9:15P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Vivo Place EAST
RS
Fri, Dec. 17
10:30P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Dec. 17
10:30P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Dec. 18
8:15P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Sat, Dec. 18
8:30P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 18
9:15P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 18
9:45P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES BLUE-NHL
RS
Sat, Dec. 18
10:00P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Calgary ED
(New teams)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sat, Dec. 18
10:45P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
4:45P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
6:15P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
7:45P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
8:30P Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
9:15P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
10:00P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  CHES RED
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
10:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Sun, Dec. 19
10:45P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  WMP -
  reschedule from Nov 7
RS
Mon, Dec. 20
7:00P Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS EAST
  reschedule from Nov 6
RS
Mon, Dec. 20
7:15P Calgary ED
(New teams)
  Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
  reschedule from Nov 7
RS
Mon, Dec. 20
8:30P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS EAST
  reschedule from Nov 6
RS
Mon, Dec. 20
8:45P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »