SAT AUG 27 at 7:00PM
UNIVERSITY OF K.
9
OKOTOKS
1
TUE SEP 6 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
5
HIGH RIVER
6
FRI SEP 9 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI SEP 9 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
FRI SEP 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
6
BEAUMONT CHIEFS
0
FRI SEP 9 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
AIRDRIE
4
SAT SEP 10 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
COCHRANE
10
SAT SEP 10 at 7:45PM
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
1
RED DEER
5
SAT SEP 10 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT SEP 10 at 8:00PM
BEAUMONT CHIEFS
2
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SAT SEP 10 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
STRATHMORE
5
SUN SEP 11 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
1
MEDICINE HAT
3
SUN SEP 11 at 6:00PM
RED DEER
4
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
1
SUN SEP 11 at 7:15PM
AIRDRIE
3
OKOTOKS
8
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
4
OKOTOKS
6
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
6
FRI SEP 16 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
AIRDRIE
11
FRI SEP 16 at 8:30PM
STRATHMORE
4
ROCKY
0
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
ROCKY
4
SAT SEP 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
9
THREE HILLS
3
SAT SEP 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
3
RED DEER
2
SAT SEP 17 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT SEP 17 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
COALDALE
2
SUN SEP 18 at 2:45PM
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
2
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SUN SEP 18 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
3
MEDICINE HAT
9
SUN SEP 18 at 4:30PM
COCHRANE
11
STRATHMORE
4
FRI SEP 23 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
1
FRI SEP 23 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
OKOTOKS
6
FRI SEP 23 at 8:15PM
STRATHMORE
4
THREE HILLS
1
FRI SEP 23 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
9
ROCKY
1
SAT SEP 24 at 6:00PM
OKOTOKS
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SAT SEP 24 at 7:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
AIRDRIE
1
SAT SEP 24 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
1
COCHRANE
7
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
STRATHMORE
2
SAT SEP 24 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
3
COALDALE
6
SUN SEP 25 at 3:00PM
RED DEER
6
MEDICINE HAT
5
SUN SEP 25 at 5:00PM
COCHRANE
2
COALDALE
6
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
AIRDRIE
9
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
1
SYLVAN LAKE
5
FRI SEP 30 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
2
HIGH RIVER
3
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
COCHRANE
2
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
RED DEER
3
SAT OCT 1 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
3
COALDALE
3
SUN OCT 2 at 1:15PM
ROCKY
2
OKOTOKS
7
SUN OCT 2 at 2:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
7
SUN OCT 2 at 2:45PM
AIRDRIE
2
SYLVAN LAKE
0
SUN OCT 2 at 5:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
COALDALE
3
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
THREE HILLS
4
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRI OCT 7 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
0
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 7 at 8:15PM
COCHRANE
4
RED DEER
1
FRI OCT 7 at 8:15PM
STRATHMORE
6
MEDICINE HAT
9
SAT OCT 8 at 3:00PM
ROCKY
2
MEDICINE HAT
4
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
THREE HILLS
6
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
6
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 8 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
COALDALE
3
SUN OCT 9 at 1:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
OKOTOKS
4
SUN OCT 9 at 4:00PM
ROCKY
4
COALDALE
3
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
AIRDRIE
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
9
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
5
ROCKY
2
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
OKOTOKS
5
MEDICINE HAT
1
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
ROCKY
7
HIGH RIVER
2
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
2
COCHRANE
5
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
6
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
COALDALE
6
SUN OCT 16 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
MEDICINE HAT
11
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
3
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
7
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
0
FRI OCT 21 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
7
ROCKY
6
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
2
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
5
STRATHMORE
4
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
6
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
COALDALE
2
SUN OCT 23 at 2:45PM
COALDALE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN OCT 23 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
8
STRATHMORE
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
5
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
1
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 28 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
2
ROCKY
5
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
AIRDRIE
3
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
COCHRANE
10
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
2
STRATHMORE
0
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
6
RED DEER
8
SUN OCT 30 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
9
SUN OCT 30 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
2
STRATHMORE
6
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
3
AIRDRIE
5
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
THREE HILLS
7
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
6
HIGH RIVER
5
SAT NOV 5 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
COCHRANE
5
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
3
WED NOV 9 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
10
THREE HILLS
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
AIRDRIE
9
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
7
HIGH RIVER
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT NOV 12 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SAT NOV 12 at 7:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COALDALE
5
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
ROCKY
4
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
RED DEER
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
SUN NOV 13 at 3:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
MEDICINE HAT
6
SUN NOV 13 at 5:00PM
STRATHMORE
3
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
RED DEER
1
FRI NOV 18 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
COCHRANE
6
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
6
AIRDRIE
0
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
13
THREE HILLS
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
7
HIGH RIVER
3
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
4
THREE HILLS
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
STRATHMORE
1
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
RED DEER
0
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
6
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 20 at 2:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
ROCKY
0
FRI NOV 25 at 7:15PM
COALDALE
2
MEDICINE HAT
10
FRI NOV 25 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
COCHRANE
7
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
1
AIRDRIE
3
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 25 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
10
SAT NOV 26 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
ROCKY
6
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
STRATHMORE
3
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
RED DEER
5
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
6
COALDALE
5
SUN NOV 27 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
4
COCHRANE
6
SUN NOV 27 at 2:45PM
OKOTOKS
4
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUN NOV 27 at 3:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUN NOV 27 at 4:30PM
RED DEER
1
STRATHMORE
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI DEC 2 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN DEC 4 at 2:45PM
STRATHMORE
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI DEC 9 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI DEC 9 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SUN DEC 11 at 1:15PM
RED DEER
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN DEC 11 at 6:45PM  
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
Vulcan Arena
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 16 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 6:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN DEC 18 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN DEC 18 at 4:00PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI DEC 30 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 30 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 6 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 7 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
WED JAN 11 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 13 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
COALDALE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN JAN 15 at 2:30PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN JAN 15 at 2:45PM
MEDICINE HAT
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN JAN 15 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 6:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SUN JAN 22 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN JAN 22 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN JAN 22 at 5:00PM
COALDALE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI JAN 27 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN JAN 29 at 2:30PM  
RED DEER
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 3 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 5 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SUN FEB 5 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
SUN FEB 5 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 3:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT FEB 11 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 12 at 2:30PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN FEB 12 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
POINTS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Goalie GAA
L Draper 2.17
D Fries 2.18
J Feddema 2.57
M Peddle 2.79
GOALS
Player Goals
P Forde 19
C Friedrich 17
A Corsiatto 17
N Jervis 15
SAVE PERCENTAGE
Goalie SV%
L Draper .924
D Fries .923
L Watson .919
J Feddema .919
DOWNLOAD THE HJHL APP
Official Twitter Feed

Red Deer Vipers

Record: 7w-12l-1otl  15pts
Next: Dec. 3, 2022 at 8:00 PM home vs Airdrie Techmation Thunder
Last: 4-1 Loss at Strathmore Wheatland Kings BOX SCORE

Red Deer Vipers

Record: 7w-12l-1otl  15pts
Next: Dec. 3, 2022 at 8:00 PM home vs Airdrie Techmation Thunder
Last: 4-1 Loss at Strathmore Wheatland Kings BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Red Deer Vipers
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position BY GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
A. Wallace A Andrew Wallace A 22 F '03 18 14 10 24 1.3 4 3 1 0 1 10
K. Wallace C Kyle Wallace C 33 F '02 18 5 12 17 0.9 2 4 0 1 1 26
R. Turre RO Riley Turre RO 20 F '04 18 4 8 12 0.7 0 3 0 0 0 8
M. Laisnez Marcus Laisnez 14 F '03 17 4 8 12 0.7 2 2 1 0 0 26
A. Litster A Alex Litster A 28 D '02 20 0 10 10 0.5 0 7 0 0 0 14
K. Karol Kobe Karol 8 F '02 17 5 4 9 0.5 2 2 0 0 1 77
N. Thompson RO Nate Thompson RO 4 D '05 16 4 5 9 0.6 1 1 0 0 0 4
K. Robinson Kayden Robinson 21 D '02 19 2 7 9 0.5 0 3 1 0 0 8
B. Jack RO Brennan Jack RO 7 F '04 19 4 3 7 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 14
B. Kalinowski A Brandon Kalinowski A 24 D '02 20 3 3 6 0.3 2 0 0 1 0 18
L. Robertson RO Lynden Robertson RO 16 F '04 15 3 3 6 0.4 0 3 0 0 1 2
D. Jones Dawson Jones 10 F '03 19 1 4 5 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 2
K. Mackenzie-Clermont RO Keaton Mackenzie-Clermont RO 44 D '04 18 2 2 4 0.2 1 1 0 0 0 52
B. Lajeunesse Bosten Lajeunesse 77 D '03 6 2 2 4 0.7 1 0 0 0 1 24
V. Mason RO Vaughn Mason RO 26 F '04 16 1 3 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 18
B. Cota Boyd Cota 19 F '03 15 2 1 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 6
C. Stone RO Carter Stone RO 18 F '04 9 1 2 3 0.3 1 0 0 0 0 47
I. Hughes Isaiah Hughes 12 F '03 18 0 3 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 14
C. Sholdice Connor Sholdice 23 F '02 10 0 1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Q. Sampson-Goodman RO AF Quinn Sampson-Goodman RO AF 99 F '05 2 0 1 1 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0
A. Mayert Austin Mayert 25 D '03 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 8
C. Ovie RO AF Cameron Ovie RO AF 99 D '05 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Q. Hansel RO AF Quin Hansel RO AF 99 F '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Q. Kapak RO AF Quin Kapak RO AF 99 D '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A. Lynch RO AF Ayden Lynch RO AF 99 F '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
L. Simanton RO AF Luke Simanton RO AF 99 F '05 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
TEAM TOTALS 57 92 149 7.5 16 30 3 2 5 384
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # BY GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
H. Mogck RO AF Heaton Mogck RO AF 99 '05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
J. Hilts Josh Hilts 35 '03 16 4 9 0 0 1 898 58 3.88 2.61 526 468 .890 0 0 0
T. Kohut RO Tyler Kohut RO 34 '04 7 2 4 1 0 0 309 30 5.83 -8.80 184 154 .837 0 1 0
TEAM TOTALS   6 13 1 0 1 1207 88 4.38 -6.19 710 622 .876 0 1 0

Printable Version

NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Airdrie 19 12 7 0 24
Sylvan Lak.. 19 11 7 1 23
Mountainvi.. 18 11 7 0 22
Red Deer 20 7 12 1 15
Rocky 20 6 12 2 14
Three Hill.. 19 5 14 0 10
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Okotoks 20 19 1 0 38
Cochrane 21 15 6 0 30
Medicine H.. 19 12 4 3 27
Strathmore 20 8 10 2 18
Coaldale 21 6 12 3 15
High River 18 5 12 1 11
© 2022, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN