|
L Abbott
Landyn Abbott
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Acheson
Logan Acheson
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Adam
Gabe Adam
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Adams
Jack Adams
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Adamu
RO
Martin Adamu
RO
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Agyagos
Kyle Agyagos
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Aiyanyi
Diontay Aiyanyi
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Alcaraz
RO
Simon Alcaraz
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Aldarwesh
Abedalelah Aldarwesh
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Alejo
Sean Alejo
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Alhariri
Odai Alhariri
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Ali
Shariq Ali
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Ali
Tariq Ali
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Alpert
Ariel Alpert
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Alsalloum
RO
Mohamad Alsalloum
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Altwasser
Ryder Altwasser
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Amberson
Max Amberson
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Anderson
RO
Bennet Anderson
RO
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Anderson
Blake Anderson
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Anderson
Jayden Anderson
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Anderson
RO
Oskar Anderson
RO
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Andres
Lincoln Andres
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Andrijaitis
Nicolas Andrijaitis
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Archie
Lennie Archie
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Arella
Markus Arella
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Artiga
Jose Artiga
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Aubichon
Grady Aubichon
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Aurora
Kaveesh Aurora
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Bacar
RO
Ezekiel Bacar
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Bagri
Arjun Bagri
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Baichwal
Jonah Baichwal
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Baigent
Conor Baigent
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Bajaj
Arman Bajaj
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Bajwa
Aveer Bajwa
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Baker
Brendan Baker
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Bal
RO
Jovan Bal
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Bal
Mason Bal
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Banman
Matteo Banman
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Barclay
Dray Barclay
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Barlow
Rohan Barlow
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Barrera Fernandez
Daniel Barrera Fernandez
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Bass
Owen Bass
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Bassi
Tajveer Bassi
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Bath
Taris Bath
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Baxter
Lincoln Baxter
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Baxter
Nick Baxter
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Beaulieu
Hayden Beaulieu
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Belcourt
Tristan Belcourt
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Beler
Aiden Beler
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bell
Kaiden Bell
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bernett
Keon Bernett
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bhangal
Kabir Bhangal
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Bicknell
Anderson Bicknell
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Bigham
RO
Gary Bigham
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Bigham
RE
Gary Bigham
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bijl
Keeton Bijl
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Blackburn
Seth Blackburn
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Blower
Kelton Blower
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Bloy
Braeden Bloy
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Bobenic-Muir
Davis Bobenic-Muir
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bochek
RO
Kane Bochek
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K BOCKUS
KYLE BOCKUS
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Bodenstab
William Bodenstab
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Boisclair
Brady Boisclair
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Bomjer-Woron
Benjamin Bomjer-Woron
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Bond
Dawson Bond
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Bonnar
Mason Bonnar
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Boulter
Atikk Boulter
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bouvet
Kenny Bouvet
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Boyes
Dylan Boyes
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Boynton
Seneca Boynton
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Brar
Harman Brar
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Breugom
Cole Breugom
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Brisebois
Riley Brisebois
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Brown
RE
Carter Brown
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Brown
Isaiah Brown
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Brown
Rylan Brown
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Brown
Tanner Brown
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Brunt
Bowen Brunt
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Buchanan
RO
Jayden Buchanan
RO
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Buchanan
Linden Buchanan
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Buckingham
Ethan Buckingham
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Budgen
Cole Budgen
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Buffie
Caleb Buffie
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Buhl
Maximilian Buhl
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Bul
RO
Kalen Bul
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Bullert
Tim Bullert
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Bunwait
Devin Bunwait
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Bunwait
Jaiden Bunwait
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L BURKE
LIAM BURKE
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Burrows
Bayen Burrows
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Busch
Gavin Busch
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Byaombe
Shuku Byaombe
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Cable
Wyatt Cable
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Cabral
Joshua Cabral
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Callan Knigge
RO
Noah Callan Knigge
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Cameron
RE
Conrad Cameron
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Cameron
Lacey Cameron
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Campbell
Aaron Campbell
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Caron
Matt Caron
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Carpenter
Owen Carpenter
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Caruth
Sam Caruth
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Casey
RO
Jordan Casey
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Causton
Maverick Causton
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Cayenne
Amari Cayenne
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Cayer
Alex Cayer
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Celso
Jakob Celso
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Cerecer
Santiago Cerecer
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Chalmers
Max Chalmers
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
F Chan
Fred Chan
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Chapman
Matt Chapman
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Chapman
RO
Tyler Chapman
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Chappell
Jace Chappell
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Chey
Matthew Chey
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Chhokar
Manny Chhokar
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Chirchir
Michael Chirchir
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Chow
Ethan Chow
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Christensen
Logan Christensen
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Christian
James Christian
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M CHRISTIAN
RO
MATEO CHRISTIAN
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A CICCONE
AREL CICCONE
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Clarke
Tristan Clarke
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Cloke
Dallas Cloke
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Coan
Cameron Coan
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Colbert
Conn Colbert
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Colburne
Keiller Colburne
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Collard
Jace Collard
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Collishaw
Kaleb Collishaw
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Cook
RO
Harrison Cook
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Cook
Kunu Cook
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Cooke
RO
Jabari Cooke
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Cookson
Sam Cookson
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Cooper
Chris Cooper
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Cooper
Keagan Cooper
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Cooper
Riley Cooper
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Cornish
Aidan Cornish
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Cowan
Cooper Cowan
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Crawford
Alex Crawford
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Crocker
Josh Crocker
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Cross
Tommy Cross
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Cuesta
Charles Cuesta
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Cumlat
Rowie Cumlat
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Cunningham
Gavin Cunningham
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Curtis
Jeff Curtis
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Dahl
Ethan Dahl
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Danting
Luis Danting
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Davenport
Liam Davenport
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Davidson
Prince Davidson
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Daway
Randall Daway
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Dawson
Samuel Dawson
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J de Boer
Jayden de Boer
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K DE BOER
KOOPER DE BOER
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J De Jesus
Josiah De Jesus
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M De Luca
Michael De Luca
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Dean
Story Dean
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Defauw
Leon Defauw
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Deleenheer
RE
Tristan Deleenheer
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Delorme
Brayden Delorme
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Deo
Roshan Deo
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Devauld
Hayden Devauld
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
X Devauld
Xander Devauld
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Devlin
Chase Devlin
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Dhami
Jodhan Dhami
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
F Dhatt
Fateh Dhatt
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Di Maria
Conner Di Maria
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Diaz
Santiago Diaz
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Dickson
Colton Dickson
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Dike
Mario Dike
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Dizon
Kalel Dizon
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Dokmick Espenhain
RO
Aksel Dokmick Espenhain
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Domenis
Trevor Domenis
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Dosanjh
Jovan Dosanjh
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Doucette
Brady Doucette
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Douglas
Silas Douglas
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Dowkes
Ben Dowkes
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Dresen
RE
Logan Dresen
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Duchscherer
Ben Duchscherer
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Dueck
Carson Dueck
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Duff
Logan Duff
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Dunnill
Austin Dunnill
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Durr
RO
Owen Durr
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Dussome
Jaden Dussome
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Dwinnell
RO
Devlin Dwinnell
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Dyck
Derian Dyck
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Eberle
Lucas Eberle
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Eddy
Treton Eddy
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K El Yosel
RO
Kareme El Yosel
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H ELLENS
RO
HUNTER ELLENS
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Elson
Maddux Elson
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Emata
Jean (Paolo) Emata
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Emerson
Maxx Emerson
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Englemen
Aiden Englemen
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Erazo-Pete
Nathaniel Erazo-Pete
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Erickson
RO
Linden Erickson
RO
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Esau
Lincoln Esau
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Esopenko
Alex Esopenko
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Etmanski
Dallan Etmanski
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Evans
Chase Evans
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Everatt
Matthew Everatt
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Ezart
Jack Ezart
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Eze
RO
Theo Eze
RO
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Falconer
Bryden Falconer
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Fazakas
RO
Adrian Fazakas
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Featherstone
Ty Featherstone
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T FERGUS
TRISTAN FERGUS
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Ferguson
Tyler Ferguson
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Ferreira
RO
Maddox Ferreira
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Fillion
Luc Fillion
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Fitchett
Cory Fitchett
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Fitzpatrick
Cian Fitzpatrick
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Floer
RE
Aidyn Floer
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Ford
Oliver Ford
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Foster
Ethan Foster
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Francis
Max Francis
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Fraser
Dayton Fraser
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Frederick
Kael Frederick
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Frisk
Dominic Frisk
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Fulla
Cameron Fulla
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Fuller
Caleb Fuller
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Furlong
RO
Thomas Furlong
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Furmanek
Ryden Furmanek
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Gagnon
Johnny Gagnon
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Gall
Jackson Gall
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Gallant
Davyn Gallant
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Galloway
Lucca Galloway
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Ganske
Matt Ganske
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Gendur
Radek Gendur
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Genereux
Adam Genereux
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Gergis
Daniel Gergis
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Ghadimi
Linus Ghadimi
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Gill
Arjun Gill
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Glover
Jacob Glover
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Godley
Ty Godley
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Goedel
Peter Goedel
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Goertzen
Eli Goertzen
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Goff
Austin Goff
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Goliku
Michael Goliku
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Gomez
Claudio Gomez
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Goodman
Kale Goodman
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Goossens
Bailey Goossens
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Gotro
Brandon Gotro
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Gould
Brayten Gould
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Graham
Andrew Graham
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Grant
Zach Grant
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Green
RO
Logan Green
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Greenan
Liam Greenan
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Greenough
RO
Ryan Greenough
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Greenshields
Matthew Greenshields
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Greenwell
Tristan Greenwell
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Grewal
Gurprasad Grewal
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Grewal
Samir Grewal
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Groeneveld
Kooper Groeneveld
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Grozell
Logan Grozell
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Gudjonson
Adrik Gudjonson
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Guevara
Josh Guevara
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Hagerman
Christopher Hagerman
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Haggitt
Hunter Haggitt
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Hakansson
Malakai Hakansson
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Hall
Eli Hall
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Hall
RO
Teegan Hall
RO
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Hamilton
Kieran Hamilton
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Hamilton
Tyeson Hamilton
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Hammell
Max Hammell
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Hampton
Justin Hampton
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Handy
Cade Handy
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Hansen
RO
Kale Hansen
RO
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Hansen
Ryan Hansen
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Hanson
JJ Hanson
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H HARDY
HADEN HARDY
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Harris
Austin Harris
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Harvey
Jack Harvey
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Hatch
RO
Tripp Hatch
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Haukaas
Karsten Haukaas
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Hayes
Ayden Hayes
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Healey
RE
Kayden Healey
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Heard
Brady Heard
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Heggen
Lloyd Heggen
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Heilman
Ben Heilman
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Henderson
Hunter Henderson
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Henderson
RO
Sydney Henderson
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Henshall
Dallas Henshall
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Hernandez
Aedan Hernandez
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Heron
Monte Heron
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Herrera
Ajay Herrera
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Higbee
RO
Grady Higbee
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Higbee
RE
Grady Higbee
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Himmelright
Myer Himmelright
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Hipol
Rafael Hipol
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Hivon
Trevor Hivon
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Hoey
Ronan Hoey
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Hoey
Sawyer Hoey
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Hoffart
Nicholas Hoffart
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Holek
RO
Carter Holek
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
F Holliday
Finley Holliday
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Holmes
Nathaniel Holmes
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Holmquist
Luke Holmquist
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Holte
Seth Holte
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Hooper
Ethan Hooper
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Horne
Lucas Horne
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Horner
Talan Horner
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Hove
Cisko Hove
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Hughes
RO
Toby Hughes
RO
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Hunter
Liam Hunter
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Hurt
Tyler Hurt
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
F Imolele
Famous Imolele
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Innes-MacDonald
Michael Innes-MacDonald
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Irvine
Colton Irvine
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Jackson
Isaac Jackson
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Jameson
Jayce Jameson
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Janes
Isaiah Janes
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Janke
Rylan Janke
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Jarvis
Logan Jarvis
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Jelks
Noe Jelks
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Jenner
Kaein Jenner
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Jewett-White
Gryphon Jewett-White
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Johansen
Tanner Johansen
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Johnson
Callan Johnson
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
k johnson
keale johnson
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Johnson
Kyle Johnson
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Johnson
Logan Johnson
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Johnson
Mark Johnson
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Jones
Draedyn Jones
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Jones
Hudson Jones
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Jonker
Caleb Jonker
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Jordan
Spencer Jordan
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Jorgenson
Carter Jorgenson
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Kaler
RO
Aviraj Kaler
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Kalkan
And Ege Kalkan
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Kallusky
Caleb Kallusky
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Kanbul
Bahadir Kanbul
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Keogh
Christian Keogh
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Kerman
Julien Kerman
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Keshavarzi
Karl Keshavarzi
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Ketteringham
Isaac Ketteringham
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Khalsa
Hazur Khalsa
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Khan
Ansaar Khan
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Khangura
Hasan Khangura
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
X Khinda
Xavier Khinda
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Khotar
Devon Khotar
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Killam
AJ Killam
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Kim
Shawn Kim
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Kinloch
Zeya Kinloch
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Kirby
Jake Kirby
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Kirwin
RO
Hayden Kirwin
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D KLAILA
DOMINIC KLAILA
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Klair
RE
Aryun Klair
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Klassen
Nathan Klassen
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Klein
Cache Klein
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Kliewer
Jackson Kliewer
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Klimach
Daxson Klimach
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Klose
Samuel Klose
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Knutson
Evan Knutson
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Kossowan
Chayton Kossowan
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Koutsiouris
Niko Koutsiouris
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Krecsy
Jackson Krecsy
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Kristen
Cole Kristen
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Kuhn
Hudson Kuhn
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Kuhn
Kasper Kuhn
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Kuromi
Coleton Kuromi
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Kwok
Adrian Kwok
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Labinsky
Connor Labinsky
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Lagerway
Dane Lagerway
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Lambert
Bradlee Lambert
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Lambert
Hayden Lambert
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Lancaster
Brodie Lancaster
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Lapointe
Rykr Lapointe
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Larmand
Jayden Larmand
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Laurin
Ben Laurin
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Leary
Noah Leary
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Lechasseur
Jaxon Lechasseur
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Lee
Jonah Lee
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Legebokoff
Ivan Legebokoff
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Lehoux
James Lehoux
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J LEMELIN
JOHNATHAN LEMELIN
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Leopold
RO
Jude Leopold
RO
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Letnes-James
Tobin Letnes-James
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Levi
Milo Levi
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Lim
Peter Lim
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Limbo
Gian Limbo
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Lippman
Damian Lippman
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N List
Nigel List
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Loewen
Zachary Loewen
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Lombardi
Brayden Lombardi
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Lomond
Kaleb Lomond
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Lorinczi
Jordan Lorinczi
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Lou
RO
Andy Lou
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Lougheed
Mason Lougheed
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Low
Caleb Low
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Lucas
RO
Hudson Lucas
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M LUTTMERDING
MARSHALL LUTTMERDING
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R LUTTMERDING
RYDER LUTTMERDING
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Lutz
RO
Braden Lutz
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Lybbert
Aden Lybbert
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Lybbert
Ryder Lybbert
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Ma
Dean Ma
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Macaskill
Mason Macaskill
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C MacDonald
Cameron MacDonald
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J MacDonald
RE
Joshua MacDonald
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O MacDonald
Owen MacDonald
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R MacDonald
Ryelly MacDonald
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N MacGillivray
Naiya MacGillivray
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Mackay
Willi Mackay
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K MACKENZIE
KALEN MACKENZIE
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Macmhuirich
Layton Macmhuirich
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Magana
Alejandro Magana
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Maihot
Blake Maihot
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Maisonville
Sebastian Maisonville
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Mallow
RO
Liam Mallow
RO
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Malo
Cole Malo
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Malo
Dexter Malo
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Manji
Kaden Manji
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Mann
Ammo Mann
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Mann
Armaan Mann
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Manshadi
Maxwell Manshadi
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Manshadi
Raph Manshadi
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Manyimbiri
RE
Asante Manyimbiri
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Marchand
Torval Marchand
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Marinelli
Jacob Marinelli
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Marrujo
Mateo Marrujo
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Marshall
Colton Marshall
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Martin
Tanner Martin
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Marton
RO
Ryan Marton
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Masini
RO
Marco Masini
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Matthews
Desi Matthews
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Matticks
Pheonix Matticks
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K May
Kaiden May
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Mazur
Josh Mazur
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K McAllister
Kegan McAllister
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K McAreavy
Keltyn McAreavy
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C McCallum
Connor McCallum
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J McCarville
Justin McCarville
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D McCaw
RO
Donovan McCaw
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Mccolm
Cory Mccolm
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T McCook
Ty McCook
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A McCrank
Alexander McCrank
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E McCulloch
Emma McCulloch
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Mcdonald
Ayden Mcdonald
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K McDonald
Keeghan McDonald
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L McEvoy
Logan McEvoy
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P McGee
RO
Percy McGee
RO
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D McGrath
Drew McGrath
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N McIntyre
Noah McIntyre
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R McIntyre
Ronan McIntyre
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G McKee
Gaje McKee
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Mckee
Kolton Mckee
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Mckenzie
Tristan Mckenzie
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A McKeown
Ayden McKeown McKeown
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A McKibbon
Allan McKibbon
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Mclaughlin
Tyler Mclaughlin
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D McLean
Davis McLean
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Mclellan
Carter Mclellan
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Mcleod
Jonathan Mcleod
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K MCLEOD
RO
KIERAN MCLEOD
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J McNally-Dawes
RO
Josh McNally-Dawes
RO
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E McPherson
RO
Evan McPherson
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Meiklem
Jackson Meiklem
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Meissner
RO
Jonathan Meissner
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
X Mensah
Xavier Mensah
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Merelle
Alezander Merelle
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Meyer
Dante Meyer
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Mezzanotte
RO
Jacopo Mezzanotte
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Mildenberger
Ashton Mildenberger
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Miller
Jackson Miller
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M MILLER
RO
MATTHEW MILLER
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Mills
Caleb Mills
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Minhas
Angad Minhas
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Misa
Duane Misa
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Misener
Bastian Misener
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Miura
Landon Miura
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Mogg
Keaghan Mogg
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Mogus
Atlin Mogus
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Mogus
Eli Mogus
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Moleski
RE
Hunter Moleski
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Moleski
RO
Hunter Moleski
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Moleski
Jackson Moleski
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Molina
RO
Malachi Molina
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Q Monahan
Quinn Monahan
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Montoliou
Ignacio Montoliou
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Moore
Carter Moore
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Moran
Asa Moran
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Morring
RO
Cameron Morring
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Morris
RO
Kashe Morris
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Muller
Nicolla Muller
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
F Munson
Fenton Munson
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Muratori
Everett Muratori
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Murphy
Maxim Murphy
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Murray
RO
Elliot Murray
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Myers
Axton Myers
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Myhre
Colton Myhre
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Nachbar
Alex Nachbar
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Nakuna
Sowani Nakuna
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Ndungula-Hogan
Etuna Ndungula-Hogan
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Neugebauer
Markus Neugebauer
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Newman
Nich Newman
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Nicholls
Kaden Nicholls
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O NICHOLS
RO
OWEN NICHOLS
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Nicholson
James Nicholson
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Nittolo
Sean Nittolo
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Noordmans
Noah Noordmans
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Nooski
Andre Nooski
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Norlin
Maddox Norlin
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Nowicki
Thomas Nowicki
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A O'Beirne
Alex O'Beirne
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B O'Dwyer
Brett O'Dwyer
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C O'Dwyer
Caden O'Dwyer
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Ogden
Khotso Ogden
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Ogunkeyede
Oluwatamilore Ogunkeyede
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Okunlola
Abraham Okunlola
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Olfert
Easton Olfert
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Omeasoo
Owen Omeasoo
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Ordonez
Joaquin Ordonez
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Orellana
Kaleb Orellana
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Ouellette
RO
Jacob Ouellette
RO
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Pablo
Aster Pablo
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Pablo
Reighn Pablo
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Paiement
Carson Paiement
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Panbrum-Perry
Callum Panbrum-Perry
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Parsons
Cruz Parsons
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Passey
Decker Passey
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Patterson
Timothy Patterson
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Payeur
Kai Payeur
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Pearson
Mason Pearson
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Pena
Keianno Pena
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Peters
Charlie Peters
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Peterson
Jeremy Peterson
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Petit
Ted Petit
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Phillips
Josh Phillips
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Piddocke
Dillon Piddocke
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Pilgrim
Noah Pilgrim
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Pinault
Declan Pinault
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Pinto
Pedro Pinto
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Pobee
Enam Pobee
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Pobee
Keni Pobee
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
V Poelzer
Vincent Poelzer
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Poitras
Wyatt Poitras
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Ponty
Connor Ponty
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Pope
RO
Jacob Pope
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Popoff
RE
Zachary Popoff
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Porter
Callum Porter
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Porto Firmino
Ariel Porto Firmino
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Potter
Alfie Potter
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K POUNDER
KOHEN POUNDER
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Prang
Josiah Prang
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Prasad
Byron Prasad
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Prince
Ethan Prince
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Pryce
Carson Pryce
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Purves
Kyler Purves
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Raby-Belanger
Mathieu Raby-Belanger
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Rai
RO
Sahib Rai
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Raiishauser
Angelo Raiishauser
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Rampton
Hayden Rampton
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Rana
Kabir Rana
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Randhawa
Sukhman Randhawa
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Raseru
Kesy Raseru
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Rashad
Adam Rashad
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Read
RO
Linden Read
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Redekopp
Brody Redekopp
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Redgewell
Isaac Redgewell
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Redlon
Jake Redlon
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Reid
Beckett Reid
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Reid
Cole Reid
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Reid
Ethan Reid
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Reimer
Austin Reimer
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Renner
Jonathon Renner
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Renters
Keannu Renters
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Reynolds
Tyrone Reynolds
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Richards
Thomas Richards
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Rickett
RO
Robert Rickett
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Riddington
Nakai Riddington
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Rigler
Cole Rigler
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Rizzo
Massimo Rizzo
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Robinson
Hunter Robinson
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Rocha
Austin Rocha
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Rodas
Sebastian Rodas
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Rohra Jr.
Tyler Rohra Jr.
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Ronohan
RE
Corbin Ronohan
RE
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Ross
RO
Alexander Ross
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Roth
Cohen Roth
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Rothwell
Patrick Rothwell
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Roumanos
Nikos Roumanos
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Rowe
RO
Wyatt Rowe
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Royer
Matthew Royer
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Rubel
Logan Rubel
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Ruggles
Peyton Ruggles
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Russel
Dominick Russel
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Russell
Liam Russell
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Sachter
Samson Sachter
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Sadler
James Sadler
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Sadowsky
RO
Brayden Sadowsky
RO
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Said
Omar Said
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Sajwan
Arpit Sajwan
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Sakamoto
Garrett Sakamoto
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Sampert
Carson Sampert
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Sangha
Navraj Sangha
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Sauer
Oliver Sauer
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Sawer
Max Sawer
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Schenks
Austin Schenks
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Schick
Conor Schick
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Schmidt
RO
Sam Schmidt
RO
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Schouten
Kayden Schouten
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Schwermer
Thies Schwermer
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Scott
Logan Scott
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Scott
Miles Scott
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Scott
Rex Scott
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Scott
William Scott
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Sebastien
RO
Dominic Sebastien
RO
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Shannacappo
Tyrell Shannacappo
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Shera
Sam Shera
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Sherwood
Nathan Sherwood
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Shiels
Keegan Shiels
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Shiels
RO
Lincoln Shiels
RO
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Shoesmith
Kole Shoesmith
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Sidhu
Rajan Sidhu
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Sidhu
Sukhum Sidhu
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Siegler
RO
Brandon Siegler
RO
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Siguenza
Kason Siguenza
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Silzer
Noah Silzer
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Simpson
Taylor Simpson
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
I Sinclair
Ian Sinclair
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Singh
RO
Agam Singh
RO
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Singh
Ayden Singh
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Singh
Nevaeh Singh
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Sisonenko
Dennis Sisonenko
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Smith
Aiden Smith
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Smith
Brady Smith
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Smith
Daniel Smith
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Smith
Gavin Smith
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G SMITH
GIBSON SMITH
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Snell
Dalton Snell
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Snidanko
Lucas Snidanko
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Sokoloski
Caiden Sokoloski
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Solano
RO
Gabriel Solano
RO
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Solberg
Shamaar Solberg
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
P Solymosi
Peyton Solymosi
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Sorokovsky
RE
Nathaneal Sorokovsky
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Sostad
Evan Sostad
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Spink
Cash Spink
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Spink
Keagan Spink
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Squires
Rylan Squires
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J St. Denis
Jeremy St. Denis
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Stadnyk
Rylan Stadnyk
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L STALKER GINGRAS
RO
LEWIS STALKER GINGRAS
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Stampflee
Keaden Stampflee
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Stampflee
Tyler Stampflee
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Starkell
Noah Starkell
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Starzyk
RE
Oliver Starzyk
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Steele
Tyler Steele
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Steinwand
Andrew Steinwand
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Stephen
Treyken Stephen
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Stevens
Trenton Stevens
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Stevenson
RE
Austin Stevenson
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Steves
Connor Steves
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Stewart
Avery Stewart
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Still
Mason Still
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D STODDARD
RO
DEVON STODDARD
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Stone
Damon Stone
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Stoughton
Ryder Stoughton
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Stuart
RO
Cohen Stuart
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Stuart
James Stuart
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Studer
RO
Carson Studer
RO
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Sudharshan
Abijith Sudharshan
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Summers
Reilly Summers
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Sundiam
Markus Sundiam
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Swanson
Taylor Swanson
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Switzer
Bennett Switzer
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Szmutzko
Jed Szmutzko
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Szymul
Evan Szymul
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S TABER
SETH TABER
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Tabora
Gabe Tabora
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
X Tabora
Xander Tabora
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Tallarico
Dante Tallarico
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Tamez
RO
Diego Tamez
RO
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Tamis
Luke Tamis
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Tan
Justin Tan
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Taradash
Maxximilian Taradash
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Tayamomi
Trey Tayamomi
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Tennant
Jaxson Tennant
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Tetzlow
Justus Tetzlow
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Theriault
Ayden Theriault
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Thierren
Coby Thierren
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Thomas
Austin Thomas
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Thomas
Zane Thomas
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Thompson
RO
Tavian Thompson
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Thomson
Lucas Thomson
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Thorpe
Cameron Thorpe
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Thurston
Nicholas Thurston
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Tieu
Zaiden Tieu
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Todd
Cooper Todd
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Toll
Troy Toll
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Tomyk
Cole Tomyk
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Tonge
RO
Josh Tonge
RO
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Traore
RO
Daniel Traore
RO
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Trask
RO
Tanner Trask
RO
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Tremblay
Ryker Tremblay
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Trudel
Zakk Trudel
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Truong
Ky Truong
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Tulak
Gavin Tulak
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Turcotte
Adam Turcotte
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Turgeon
Grayson Turgeon
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S TURNBULL
SIMON TURNBULL
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Turner
Adam Turner
|
South Kamloops AASOU |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Turner
Charlie Turner
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Tyre
Max Tyre
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Unden
Lazlo Unden
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Van Esch
Blake Van Esch
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Van Geloven
Gabe Van Geloven
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Van Iperen
Alex Van Iperen
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Van Nes
Jordon Van Nes
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Vandenborn
Jagger Vandenborn
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Vanderhoek
Owen Vanderhoek
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Vansickle
Nolan Vansickle
|
Prince GeorgePRI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Vaughan
Harley Vaughan
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Veeren
Dean Veeren
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
H Verador
Hayden Verador
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Vereschagin
Oliver Vereschagin
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
S Victor
Samir Victor
|
Holy Cross AAHOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
N Vista
Nikita Vista
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Walker
William Walker
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Wall
Ben Wall
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Ward
Emmet Ward
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Ward
RO
Marcus Ward
RO
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
E Warner
Elijah Warner
|
Vernon AAVER |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
X Washington
Xavian Washington
|
Windsor AAWIN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
D Watchel
RO
Devynn Watchel
RO
|
Salmon Arm AAASAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Watkins
Tana Watkins
|
Robert Bateman AAROB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Weatherly
Troy Weatherly
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M WEHNER
RO
MATTHEW WEHNER
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Wells
Carson Wells
|
Sullivan Heights AAASUL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Wendt
Landun Wendt
|
Argyle AAARG |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B West
Brennan West
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T West
RE
Trevin West
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
O Wetmore
Oliver Wetmore
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M White
Mason White
|
Shas Ti Kelly RoadSHA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M WIEBE
RO
MIKAYLA WIEBE
RO
|
Pleasant Valley AAPLE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
W Wightman
RE
William Wightman
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Z Willett
Zoel Willett
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J William
Jayden William
|
Mission AAAMIS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Williams
Carter Williams
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Williams
RO
Lucas Williams
RO
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
M Williams
Marcos Williams
|
Nanaimo District AAANan |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Williamson
Reid Williamson
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
B Wilson
Braylon Wilson
|
Okanagan Mission AAAOKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Wilson
Liam Wilson
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
Q Wyatt
Quintin Wyatt
|
Abbotsford AAAABB |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Wyman
Aulden Wyman
|
Westsyde AAWES |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Xu
Anthony Xu
|
Mt. Douglas AAMT. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
T Yamamoto
Taiga Yamamoto
|
Ballenas AABAL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
G Yarocki
Gavin Yarocki
|
John Barsby AAJOH |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Yoeger
Landon Yoeger
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
K Young
RE
Kashton Young
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
L Young
RO
Lincoln Young
RO
|
Earl Marriott AAAEAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Yu
Alex Yu
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Zacharias
Jack Zacharias
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
J Zerrath
Joe Zerrath
|
Clarence Fulton AACLA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
A Zielinski
RE
Azariah Zielinski
RE
|
College HeightsCOL |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
C Ziler
Cooper Ziler
|
Nechako ValleyNEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
|
R Zygarliski
Riley Zygarliski
|
Sardis AAASAR |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |