TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 9:35 PM
WOLFPACK
7
BULLDOGS
2
TUESDAY MAY. 3 at 10:00 PM
HORNETS
4
JOKERS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY. 4 at 9:30 PM
ICEBREAKERS
2
EAGLES
5
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 8:10 PM
VIPERS
5
WHALERS
2
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 9:25 PM
VIKINGS
3
PLAGUE
1
THURSDAY MAY. 5 at 10:15 PM
THUNDER
3
FIREANTS
6
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 9:10 PM
RIVER OTTERS
6
DOG POUND
3
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 9:20 PM
CARDINALS
10
INVADERS
5
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 10:00 PM
YETIS
6
CYCLONES
2
MONDAY MAY. 9 at 10:35 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
4
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 8:00 PM
OLD PUCKS
0
SCRAMBLED EGGS
0
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 8:10 PM
BENCHMARK +50 B.
8
APOLLOS
2
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 9:25 PM
JOKERS
3
OUTLAWS
6
TUESDAY MAY. 10 at 9:35 PM
BLADES
3
JP DOYLES
11
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:10 PM
VIKINGS50
0
PLAGUE50
7
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:30 PM
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 9:50 PM
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
1
WEDNESDAY MAY. 11 at 10:35 PM
BOMBERS
3
PELICANS
9
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 8:00 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
WOLFPACK
2
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 8:10 PM
HATEFUL8
2
VIKINGS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 9:25 PM
CHIEFS
5
BULLDOGS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 9:35 PM
FIREANTS
4
ICEHAWKS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 12 at 10:15 PM
CYCLONES
1
ICEBREAKERS
4
FRIDAY MAY. 13 at 9:20 PM
BLADES
3
PIGEONS
1
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 7:00 PM
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 7:20 PM
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
2
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 7:45 PM
RIVER OTTERS
4
HORNETS
5
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 8:45 PM
CARDINALS
1
THUNDER
0
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 9:10 PM
PLAGUE
1
JP DOYLES
10
SUNDAY MAY. 15 at 10:10 PM
EAGLES
6
BOMBERS
3
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 8:25 PM
INVADERS
4
ICEHAWKS
5
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 9:10 PM
BLADES
3
VIKINGS
2
MONDAY MAY. 16 at 9:50 PM
OUTLAWS
9
DOG POUND
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
4
APOLLOS
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 8:10 PM
PIGEONS
5
HATEFUL8
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 9:25 PM
CARDINALS
5
FIREANTS
4
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 9:35 PM
BULLDOGS
11
BUDMEN
3
TUESDAY MAY. 17 at 10:00 PM
CYCLONES
3
EAGLES
4
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 8:25 PM
HURRICANES
1
VIPERS
5
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 9:10 PM
CHIEFS
5
WOLFPACK
4
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 9:30 PM
PELICANS
2
YETIS
6
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 9:50 PM
JP DOYLES
3
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
WEDNESDAY MAY. 18 at 10:35 PM
SILVER BULLETS
2
WHALERS
3
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 8:00 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
3
SHARKS
4
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 8:10 PM
PLAGUE50
10
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 9:25 PM
BOMBERS
1
ICEBREAKERS
2
THURSDAY MAY. 19 at 9:35 PM
JOKERS
3
RIVER OTTERS
1
FRIDAY MAY. 20 at 9:20 PM
ICEHAWKS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 7:00 PM
HURRICANES
WHALERS
MAP
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 7:20 PM
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 7:45 PM
PLAGUE50
APOLLOS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 8:30 PM
DOG POUND
HORNETS
MAP
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 8:45 PM
VIKINGS
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 9:10 PM
FIREANTS
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 10:00 PM
EAGLES
YETIS
MAP
SUNDAY MAY. 22 at 10:10 PM
BENCHMARK BLUES
BUDMEN
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 8:25 PM
BULLDOGS
WOLFPACK
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 9:10 PM
PLAGUE
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 9:50 PM
OUTLAWS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY MAY. 23 at 10:00 PM
CYCLONES
PELICANS
MAP
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 8:10 PM
SILVER BULLETS
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 9:25 PM
BUDMEN
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY MAY. 24 at 9:35 PM
PIGEONS
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 8:25 PM
SHARKS
OLD PUCKS
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 9:10 PM
CARDINALS
ICEHAWKS
WSA USA Rink
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 9:30 PM
ICEBREAKERS
YETIS
MAP
WEDNESDAY MAY. 25 at 9:50 PM
THUNDER
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 8:00 PM
APOLLOS
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 8:10 PM
DOG POUND
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 9:25 PM
JP DOYLES
HATEFUL8
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 9:35 PM
HORNETS
OUTLAWS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY MAY. 26 at 10:15 PM
PELICANS
BOMBERS
MAP
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 8:00 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 8:40 PM
BENCHMARK +50 B.
VIKINGS50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 9:25 PM
BULLDOGS
CHIEFS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 10:00 PM
EAGLES
CYCLONES
MAP
TUESDAY MAY. 31 at 10:05 PM
HATEFUL8
BLADES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 8:25 PM
APOLLOS
PLAGUE50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 9:10 PM
DOG POUND
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 9:30 PM
WHALERS
VIPERS
MAP
WEDNESDAY JUN. 1 at 9:50 PM
FIREANTS
ICEHAWKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 8:00 PM
WOLFPACK
BUDMEN
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 8:10 PM
CHIEFS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 9:25 PM
PIGEONS
PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 2 at 9:35 PM
JOKERS
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 3 at 9:20 PM
VIKINGS
JP DOYLES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 3 at 9:40 PM
INVADERS
CARDINALS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 7:20 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 7:45 PM
PLAGUE50
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 8:45 PM
EAGLES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 9:10 PM
ICEBREAKERS
YETIS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 5 at 10:10 PM
SILVER BULLETS
HURRICANES
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 8:25 PM
APOLLOS
VIKINGS50
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 9:10 PM
FIREANTS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 6 at 9:50 PM
BOMBERS
CYCLONES
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 7 at 8:10 PM
BULLDOGS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 7 at 9:00 PM
JOKERS
OUTLAWS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 7 at 9:35 PM
RIVER OTTERS
HORNETS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 8 at 9:10 PM
HATEFUL8
VIKINGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 8 at 9:20 PM
CARDINALS
ICEHAWKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 8:00 PM
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 8:10 PM
PIGEONS
JP DOYLES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 9:25 PM
BLADES
PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 9 at 9:35 PM
WOLFPACK
CHIEFS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 10 at 9:40 PM
CARDINALS
FIREANTS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 7:20 PM
DOG POUND
OUTLAWS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 7:45 PM
PIGEONS
PLAGUE
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 12 at 8:45 PM
BOMBERS
YETIS
WSA USA Rink
MONDAY JUN. 13 at 9:10 PM
APOLLOS
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 13 at 9:20 PM
HURRICANES
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 8:10 PM
SCRAMBLED EGGS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 9:00 PM
ICEBREAKERS
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 14 at 9:35 PM
SILVER BULLETS
WHALERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 15 at 8:10 PM
RIVER OTTERS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 15 at 9:10 PM
BULLDOGS
BUDMEN
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 15 at 9:35 PM
WOLFPACK
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 8:10 PM
BLADES
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 9:25 PM
HORNETS
OUTLAWS
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 16 at 9:35 PM
YETIS
CYCLONES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 17 at 8:10 PM
BUDMEN
CHIEFS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 17 at 9:40 PM
EAGLES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 7:20 PM
BULLDOGS
WOLFPACK
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 7:45 PM
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 8:45 PM
JP DOYLES
VIKINGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 19 at 9:10 PM
THUNDER
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink
MONDAY JUN. 20 at 9:10 PM
WHALERS
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 20 at 9:20 PM
VIPERS
SILVER BULLETS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 8:00 PM
VIKINGS50
BENCHMARK +50 B.
WSA USA Rink
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 8:10 PM
BOMBERS
ICEBREAKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 9:25 PM
HATEFUL8
PIGEONS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 21 at 9:35 PM
ICEHAWKS
INVADERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 22 at 8:25 PM
CARDINALS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink
WEDNESDAY JUN. 22 at 9:10 PM
JP DOYLES
PLAGUE
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 8:00 PM
CHIEFS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 8:10 PM
OLD PUCKS
SHARKS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 9:25 PM
JOKERS
DOG POUND
WSA USA Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 23 at 9:35 PM
BOMBERS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 24 at 9:20 PM
APOLLOS
VIKINGS50
WSA Canada Rink (-)
FRIDAY JUN. 24 at 9:40 PM
OUTLAWS
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 7:20 PM
OLD PUCKS
SCRAMBLED EGGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 7:45 PM
HORNETS
JOKERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
SUNDAY JUN. 26 at 8:45 PM
DOG POUND
RIVER OTTERS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 7:00 PM
BENCHMARK +50 B.
PLAGUE50
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 7:10 PM
WHALERS
VIPERS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 8:25 PM
CYCLONES
PELICANS
WSA USA Rink (-)
MONDAY JUN. 27 at 8:35 PM
ICEBREAKERS
YETIS
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 7:00 PM
PLAGUE
VIKINGS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 7:10 PM
SILVER BULLETS
HURRICANES
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 8:25 PM
INVADERS
FIREANTS
WSA USA Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 8:35 PM
HORNETS
DOG POUND
WSA Canada Rink (-)
TUESDAY JUN. 28 at 9:50 PM
BLADES
JP DOYLES
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 29 at 7:10 PM
WOLFPACK
BUDMEN
WSA Canada Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 29 at 8:00 PM
BULLDOGS
BENCHMARK BLUES
WSA USA Rink (-)
WEDNESDAY JUN. 29 at 8:35 PM
ICEHAWKS
THUNDER
WSA Canada Rink (-)
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 7:00 PM
HURRICANES
VIPERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 7:10 PM
YETIS
EAGLES
WSA Canada Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 8:25 PM
CYCLONES
BOMBERS
WSA USA Rink
THURSDAY JUN. 30 at 8:35 PM
PLAGUE
HATEFUL8
WSA Canada Rink
NY / Westchester - Spring..

July 8th, 2021
9:10PM

FINAL
Game Sheet

WSA Canada Rink

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Jokers JKER 0 0 1 1
Invaders IVDR 1 0 1 2
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Jokers JKER 16 (5-3-8) 0/1 4
Invaders IVDR 19 (5-7-7) 0/2 2
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

JR

JR
John Ridley
Misha Silverman
1:12 JKER 0, IVDR 1
2ND PERIOD
No Scoring
3RD PERIOD

MC

MC
Matthew Carroll
Unassisted
5:33 JKER 1, IVDR 1

MS

MS
Misha Silverman
John Ridley, Mike Vieira
0:29 JKER 1, IVDR 2
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD

JW

JW
John Wolff
Jokers JKER
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 7:13

BT

BT
Bill Tenney
Invaders IVDR
Hooking 2 MinutesMins. 4:08
2ND PERIOD
No Penalties
3RD PERIOD
T
Team Penalty
Jokers JKER
Too Many Players 2 MinutesMins. 0:44
JOKERS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
3 J. Wolff John Wolff 0 0 0 E 0 2
6 C. Asinovski Constantin Asinovski 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 J. Jorgens Joseph Jorgens 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 V. LaPolla Vincent LaPolla 0 0 0 E 0 0
17 M. Carroll Matthew Carroll 1 0 1 E 0 0
24 C. Chappell Claudio Chappell 0 0 0 E 0 0
42 G. Dubovis German Dubovis 0 0 0 E 0 0
63 M. Seidner Matt Seidner 0 0 0 E 0 0
65 R. Olsen Reid Olsen 0 0 0 E 0 0
JOKERS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
31 R. Borrelli ST L Rob Borrelli ST L 19 2 17 .895 45:00 0
INVADERS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
1 E. Budke Eric Budke 0 0 0 E 0 0
2 J. Ball Jon Ball 0 0 0 E 0 0
3 K. Sommers Ken Sommers 0 0 0 E 0 0
7 G. Lee George Lee 0 0 0 E 0 0
10 M. Vieira Mike Vieira 0 1 1 E 0 0
13 J. Ridley John Ridley 1 1 2 E 0 0
17 B. Tenney Bill Tenney 0 0 0 E 0 2
25 O. Thomas Otto Thomas 0 0 0 E 0 0
65 D. Singer Dan Singer 0 0 0 E 0 0
67 M. Silverman Misha Silverman 1 1 2 E 0 0
68 B. Kasimis Bobby Kasimis 0 0 0 E 0 0
INVADERS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
29 C. Mickelson ST W Chris Mickelson ST W 16 1 15 .938 45:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Attendance: -
Referee: Max Latin
Referee: Matt Heckman
Scorekeeper: Frank Costa

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN