HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Thu, Jan. 21
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Jan. 21
9:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  CHES -
RS
Thu, Jan. 21
9:30P Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Jan. 21
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Jan. 21
10:30P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
9:00P Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
10:30P Thrashers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
10:30P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
10:30P Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
  Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
8:15P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
8:15P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Westside Playas
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
8:30P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
9:15P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
9:45P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
9:45P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
10:00P Thrashers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
10:45P Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
4:45P Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
  Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
6:15P The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
  Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
7:45P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
8:30P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
9:00P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
9:15P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
9:15P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
10:00P Westside Playas
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
10:30P Savages
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Highlanders
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Jan. 24
10:30P Fury
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Patrick)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Mon, Jan. 25
9:45P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  NESS -
RS
Mon, Jan. 25
10:30P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Jan. 25
10:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Tue, Jan. 26
9:15P Royals
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Wed, Jan. 27
9:00P Wolfpack
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Jan. 27
10:30P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Jan. 28
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: MALONEY)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Jan. 28
9:30P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
  CHES -
RS
Thu, Jan. 28
9:30P Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Jan. 28
10:30P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS -
RS
Thu, Jan. 28
10:30P Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Fri, Jan. 29
9:00P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Jan. 29
10:30P Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Jan. 29
10:30P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Fri, Jan. 29
10:30P Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Vivo Place -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
8:15P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
8:15P Crown Royals
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Thirsty Beavers
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
8:30P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Rebels
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
9:15P Slashers
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  Lions
(Division 06 JACKSON)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
9:45P Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  CHES -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
9:45P Sabrecats
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
10:00P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 05 Hokanson)
  ECTA -
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
10:45P Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
4:45P Ghosters
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
6:15P Flyers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Thrashers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
7:45P Goonies
(Division 02 Brack)
  Whole Grain Muffins
(Division 02 Brack)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
8:30P Centennials (gold)
(Division 02 Brack)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Brack)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
9:15P Brew Jackets
(Division 06 Epp)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
9:15P Westside Playas
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
10:00P Eagles
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  CHES -
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
10:30P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Mustangz
(Division 03 Scott)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Jan. 31
10:30P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »