SCOREBOARD
Thursday 10/14
PHOENIX at
KILLER BEES
0-0 FINAL
Thursday 10/14
CROWN ROYALS at
ED
11-1 FINAL
Thursday 10/14
MSCONDUCT at
FROZEN SNAPPERS
2-8 FINAL
Friday 10/15
BRADERS at
VIPERS TOO
6-3 FINAL
Friday 10/15
SPEEDY at
GHOST RIDERS
4-8 FINAL
Friday 10/15
EAGLES at
BEAVERS
2-10 FINAL
Saturday 10/16
WHALERS at
SILVERTIPS
8:30 PM
Saturday 10/16
VIPERS at
SLASHERS
10:00 PM
Sunday 10/17
BRADERS at
RAZORBACKS
4:45 PM
Sunday 10/17
MUSTANGS at
SPEEDY
6:15 PM
Sunday 10/17
GHOSTERS at
GHOST RIDERS
7:45 PM
Sunday 10/17
HAWKMEN at
RUSTY BLADES
8:45 PM
Sunday 10/17
LIONS at
KNIGHTS
9:00 PM
Sunday 10/17
BISON at
VIPERS TOO
9:15 PM
Sunday 10/17
FURY at
RAMS
10:15 PM
Sunday 10/17
WHALERS at
PUNISHERS
10:30 PM
Sunday 10/17
SABRECATS at
ICE BREAKERS
10:30 PM
Sunday 10/17
CROWN ROYALS at
HAWKS
10:30 PM
Sunday 10/17
THE GENTS at
BLADES
10:45 PM
Monday 10/18
FLYERS at
MUSTANGS
9:45 PM
Monday 10/18
BLADES at
SILVERTIPS
10:30 PM
Monday 10/18
WOLVERINES at
ROYALS
10:30 PM
HNA LINKS
ONLINE REGISTRATION
STORE
CHAMPIONSHIPS
HOCKEY SCHOOL
TOURNAMENTS
CONTACT US
FALL/WINTER LEAGUES
SPRING/SUMMER LEAGUES
TOURNAMENTS
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC SITE
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:00P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
9:30P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
10 Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:00P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
5 Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
10 The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 1 Boxscore
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
1 Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
10 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
8:15P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
8:30P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
0 Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
1 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
9:45P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
7 Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
7 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 2 Boxscore
10:00P Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
6 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
2 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
4:45P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
0 Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
9 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
6:15P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
1 Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
7:45P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
1 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
9:00P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
14 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
7 Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
5 NESS - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
9:15P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
5 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
4 Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
2 Cardel Rec South Rink 3 Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
7 Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:30P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
3 Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
9 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sun, Oct. 3 Boxscore
10:45P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
3 Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
0 WMP - Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
2 Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
11 Cardel Rec South Rink 4 Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 4 Boxscore
10:30P Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
8 Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
4 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 5 Boxscore
9:15P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
5 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
9:00P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
1 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
9:30P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
6 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
4 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
9:45P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 6 Boxscore
10:30P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
10 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
9:00P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
4 Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
9:15P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
11 Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
4 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
9:30P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
4 Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
4 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
4 Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
6 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 8 Boxscore
10:30P Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
0 Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
1 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 9 Boxscore
8:30P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
8 Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 9 Boxscore
10:00P Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
4 Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
3 ECTA RED Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 11 Boxscore
9:45P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
2 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Mon, Oct. 11 Boxscore
10:30P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
5 Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 12 Boxscore
8:45P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
3 MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
0 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Tue, Oct. 12 Boxscore
10:15P Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
7 Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
9 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 13 Boxscore
9:00P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
6 Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
1 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 13 Boxscore
10:15P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
2 NESS EAST Official Scoresheet
RS
Wed, Oct. 13 Boxscore
10:30P Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
9 Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
10 OT Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Thu, Oct. 14 Boxscore
9:00P Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
0 Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
0 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
EX
Thu, Oct. 14
9:45P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
11 ED
(New teams)
1 Vivo Place -
RS
Thu, Oct. 14 Boxscore
10:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
2 Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
8 NESS WEST Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 15
9:00P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
6 Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
3 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
4 Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
8 Bowness Sportsplex - Official Scoresheet
RS
Fri, Oct. 15 Boxscore
10:30P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
2 Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
10 Thorncliffe - Official Scoresheet
RS
Sat, Oct. 16
8:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sat, Oct. 16
10:00P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
4:45P Braders
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
6:15P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
7:45P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
8:45P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
9:00P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
9:15P Bison
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
10:15P Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
10:30P Whalers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
10:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
10:30P Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Oct. 17
10:45P The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Oct. 18
9:45P Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  NESS WEST
RS
Mon, Oct. 18
10:30P Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Oct. 18
10:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Tue, Oct. 19
9:15P Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Wed, Oct. 20
9:00P Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Oct. 20
9:45P Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS EAST
RS
Wed, Oct. 20
10:30P Lions
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Oct. 21
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
  MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Thu, Oct. 21
9:30P Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS EAST
RS
Thu, Oct. 21
10:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
9:00P Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
9:30P Heat
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS EAST
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
10:00P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Gorillaz
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
10:30P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Oct. 22
10:30P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
8:15P Crunch
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vipers
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
8:30P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Blades
(Division 02 Norrish)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
9:45P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sat, Oct. 23
10:00P Rusty Blades
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  ECTA RED
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
4:45P Punishers
(Division 02 Norrish)
  Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
6:15P Mustangs
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
7:45P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
9:00P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Ice Breakers
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
9:15P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Vikings
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS EAST
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
9:15P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  Speedy
(Division 03 Scott)
  WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
10:30P Hawks
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
10:30P Rams
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
10:30P Vipers Too
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Fury
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Oct. 24
10:45P Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  WMP -
RS
Mon, Oct. 25
9:45P Silvertips
(Division 02 Norrish)
  The Gents
(Division 02 Norrish)
  NESS WEST
RS
Mon, Oct. 25
10:30P Beavers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Flyers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Cardel Rec South Rink 4
RS
Mon, Oct. 25
10:30P Me2Max
(00 Women: Gain)
  Phoenix
(00 Women: Gain)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Tue, Oct. 26
9:15P Frozen Snappers
(00 Women: Gain)
  Wolverines
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS WEST
RS
Wed, Oct. 27
9:00P Royals
(00 Women: Gain)
  Killer Bees
(00 Women: Gain)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Wed, Oct. 27
9:30P Crown Royals
(Division 04 Belanger)
  Sabrecats
(Division 04 Belanger)
  NESS WEST
RS
Wed, Oct. 27
10:30P Eagles
(Division 03 Scott)
  Ghost Riders
(Division 03 Scott)
  Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
8:15P Hawkmen
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Jackets
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
9:30P MsConduct
(00 Women: Gain)
  Outlaws
(00 Women: Gain)
  NESS EAST
RS
Thu, Oct. 28
9:45P Mooseknuckles
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  Ice Hazards
(Division 05 KNEZ)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
9:00P 1   1   Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
9:30P Razorbacks
(Division 07 Robertson)
  Honey Badgers
(Division 07 Robertson)
  NESS EAST
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
10:00P Knights
(Division 06 Epp)
  Slashers
(Division 06 Epp)
  NESS WEST
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
10:30P 1.   1   Bowness Sportsplex -
RS
Fri, Oct. 29
10:30P Ghosters
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thrashers
(Division 03 Scott)
  Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
4:45P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
6:15P 0   0   WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
7:45P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:00P 1   1   NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:15P 1   1   NESS EAST
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
9:15P 1   1   WMP -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:30P 1.   1   Cardel Rec South Rink 3
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:30P 1.   1   NESS WEST
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:30P 1.   1   Thorncliffe -
RS
Sun, Oct. 31
10:45P 1.   1   WMP -

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »