TUE MAY 3 at 9:35PM
B
WOLFPACK
7
BULLDOGS
2
TUE MAY 3 at 10:00PM
D
HORNETS
4
JOKERS
5
WED MAY 4 at 9:30PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
2
EAGLES
5
THU MAY 5 at 8:10PM
F
VIPERS
5
WHALERS
2
THU MAY 5 at 9:25PM
VIKINGS C-1
3
PLAGUE C1-A
1
THU MAY 5 at 10:15PM
THUNDER C-2
3
FIREANTS C1-A
6
MON MAY 9 at 9:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
6
DOG POUND
3
MON MAY 9 at 9:20PM
CARDINALS C1-A
10
INVADERS C-2
5
MON MAY 9 at 10:00PM
E
YETIS
6
CYCLONES
2
MON MAY 9 at 10:35PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
4
TUE MAY 10 at 8:00PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
0
SCRAMBLED EGGS
0
TUE MAY 10 at 8:10PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
8
APOLLOS
2
TUE MAY 10 at 9:25PM
JOKERS D
3
OUTLAWS C-2
6
TUE MAY 10 at 9:35PM
C-1
BLADES
3
JP DOYLES-DQ
11
WED MAY 11 at 9:10PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
0
PLAGUE50
7
WED MAY 11 at 9:30PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
WED MAY 11 at 9:50PM
F
WHALERS
2
HURRICANES
1
WED MAY 11 at 10:35PM
E
BOMBERS
3
PELICANS
9
THU MAY 12 at 8:00PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
3
WOLFPACK
2
THU MAY 12 at 8:10PM
HATEFUL8 C1-A
2
VIKINGS C-1
3
THU MAY 12 at 9:25PM
B
CHIEFS
5
BULLDOGS
3
THU MAY 12 at 9:35PM
FIREANTS C1-A
4
ICEHAWKS C-2
3
THU MAY 12 at 10:15PM
E
CYCLONES
1
ICEBREAKERS
4
FRI MAY 13 at 9:20PM
BLADES C-1
3
PIGEONS C1-A
1
SUN MAY 15 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
2
SILVER BULLETS
4
SUN MAY 15 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
2
SUN MAY 15 at 7:45PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
4
HORNETS
5
SUN MAY 15 at 8:45PM
CARDINALS C1-A
1
THUNDER C-2
0
SUN MAY 15 at 9:10PM
PLAGUE C1-A
1
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
10
SUN MAY 15 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
6
BOMBERS
3
MON MAY 16 at 8:25PM
C-2
INVADERS
4
ICEHAWKS
5
MON MAY 16 at 9:10PM
C-1
BLADES
3
VIKINGS
2
MON MAY 16 at 9:50PM
OUTLAWS C-2
9
DOG POUND D
3
TUE MAY 17 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
4
APOLLOS
3
TUE MAY 17 at 8:10PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
5
HATEFUL8
3
TUE MAY 17 at 9:25PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
5
FIREANTS
4
TUE MAY 17 at 9:35PM
B
BULLDOGS
11
BUDMEN
3
TUE MAY 17 at 10:00PM
E
CYCLONES
3
EAGLES
4
WED MAY 18 at 8:25PM
F
HURRICANES
1
VIPERS
5
WED MAY 18 at 9:10PM
B
CHIEFS
5
WOLFPACK
4
WED MAY 18 at 9:30PM
E
PELICANS
2
YETIS
6
WED MAY 18 at 9:50PM
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
3
BENCHMARK BLUES B
6
WED MAY 18 at 10:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
2
WHALERS
3
THU MAY 19 at 8:00PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
3
SHARKS
4
THU MAY 19 at 8:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
10
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
THU MAY 19 at 9:25PM
E
BOMBERS
1
ICEBREAKERS
2
THU MAY 19 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
3
RIVER OTTERS
1
FRI MAY 20 at 9:20PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
0
THUNDER
1
SUN MAY 22 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
0
WHALERS
2
SUN MAY 22 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
2
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SUN MAY 22 at 7:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
11
APOLLOS
3
SUN MAY 22 at 8:30PM
D
DOG POUND
4
HORNETS
6
SUN MAY 22 at 8:45PM
VIKINGS C-1
9
PIGEONS C1-A
2
SUN MAY 22 at 9:10PM
FIREANTS C1-A
5
INVADERS C-2
2
SUN MAY 22 at 10:00PM
E
EAGLES
5
YETIS
1
SUN MAY 22 at 10:10PM
B
BENCHMARK BLUES
9
BUDMEN
7
MON MAY 23 at 8:25PM
B
BULLDOGS
4
WOLFPACK
3
MON MAY 23 at 9:10PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
3
HATEFUL8
1
MON MAY 23 at 9:50PM
OUTLAWS C-2
8
RIVER OTTERS D
4
MON MAY 23 at 10:00PM
E
CYCLONES
6
PELICANS
5
TUE MAY 24 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
5
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
TUE MAY 24 at 8:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
VIPERS
7
TUE MAY 24 at 9:25PM
B
BUDMEN
2
CHIEFS
9
TUE MAY 24 at 9:35PM
PIGEONS C1-A
3
BLADES C-1
4
WED MAY 25 at 8:25PM
Masters
SHARKS
11
OLD PUCKS
0
WED MAY 25 at 9:10PM
CARDINALS C1-A
4
ICEHAWKS C-2
5
WED MAY 25 at 9:30PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
4
YETIS
3
WED MAY 25 at 9:50PM
C-2
THUNDER
1
INVADERS
5
THU MAY 26 at 8:00PM
E
PELICANS
3
BOMBERS
7
THU MAY 26 at 8:10PM
D
DOG POUND
2
JOKERS
2
THU MAY 26 at 9:25PM
JP DOYLES-DQ C-1
12
HATEFUL8 C1-A
4
THU MAY 26 at 9:35PM
HORNETS D
1
OUTLAWS C-2
0
TUE MAY 31 at 10:10PM
E
EAGLES
9
CYCLONES
2
WED JUN 1 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
0
PLAGUE50
1
WED JUN 1 at 9:10PM
D
DOG POUND
1
RIVER OTTERS
7
WED JUN 1 at 9:50PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
5
HATEFUL8
3
THU JUN 2 at 8:00PM
B
WOLFPACK
6
BUDMEN
0
THU JUN 2 at 8:10PM
B
CHIEFS
5
BENCHMARK BLUES
1
THU JUN 2 at 9:25PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
9
PLAGUE
3
THU JUN 2 at 9:35PM
D
JOKERS
4
HORNETS
5
FRI JUN 3 at 9:20PM
C-1
VIKINGS
1
JP DOYLES-DQ
0
FRI JUN 3 at 9:40PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
4
CARDINALS
8
SUN JUN 5 at 7:20PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
8
SHARKS
6
SUN JUN 5 at 7:45PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
1
BENCHMARK +50 B.
4
SUN JUN 5 at 8:45PM
E
EAGLES
7
PELICANS
11
SUN JUN 5 at 9:10PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
3
YETIS
4
SUN JUN 5 at 10:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
7
HURRICANES
1
MON JUN 6 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
7
VIKINGS50
6
MON JUN 6 at 9:10PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
8
PLAGUE
3
MON JUN 6 at 9:50PM
E
BOMBERS
6
CYCLONES
7
TUE JUN 7 at 8:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
TUE JUN 7 at 9:00PM
C-1
VIKINGS
1
BLADES
0
TUE JUN 7 at 9:35PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
2
HORNETS
7
WED JUN 8 at 9:10PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
5
CARDINALS
6
WED JUN 8 at 9:20PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
3
THUNDER
2
THU JUN 9 at 8:00PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
3
SHARKS
6
THU JUN 9 at 8:10PM
Champion.
PLAGUE50
1
APOLLOS
0
THU JUN 9 at 9:25PM
C-1
BLADES
1
JP DOYLES-DQ
0
THU JUN 9 at 9:35PM
F
WHALERS
1
VIPERS
6
FRI JUN 10 at 9:20PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
7
FIREANTS
5
SUN JUN 12 at 7:45PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
8
PLAGUE
2
SUN JUN 12 at 8:45PM
E
BOMBERS
9
YETIS
6
SUN JUN 12 at 9:10PM
C-1
VIKINGS
2
BLADES
6
SUN JUN 12 at 10:10PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
8
OUTLAWS
7
MON JUN 13 at 9:10PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
2
BENCHMARK +50 B.
9
MON JUN 13 at 9:20PM
F
HURRICANES
0
VIPERS
7
TUE JUN 14 at 8:10PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
SHARKS
2
TUE JUN 14 at 9:00PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
1
PELICANS
4
TUE JUN 14 at 9:35PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
3
WHALERS
4
TUE JUN 14 at 10:25PM
B
BUDMEN
13
CHIEFS
14
WED JUN 15 at 8:10PM
D
RIVER OTTERS
10
JOKERS
8
WED JUN 15 at 9:10PM
B
BULLDOGS
7
BUDMEN
8
WED JUN 15 at 9:35PM
B
WOLFPACK
4
BENCHMARK BLUES
5
THU JUN 16 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
1
PLAGUE50
4
THU JUN 16 at 8:10PM
D
DOG POUND
5
HORNETS
7
THU JUN 16 at 9:25PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
3
INVADERS
12
THU JUN 16 at 9:35PM
E
YETIS
0
CYCLONES
6
FRI JUN 17 at 8:10PM
B
WOLFPACK
1
CHIEFS
0
FRI JUN 17 at 9:40PM
E
EAGLES
2
PELICANS
9
SUN JUN 19 at 7:45PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
7
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
SUN JUN 19 at 8:45PM
JP DOYLES-DQ Evaluati.
0
VIKINGS C-1
1
SUN JUN 19 at 9:10PM
C-2
THUNDER
2
INVADERS
7
MON JUN 20 at 9:10PM
F
WHALERS
6
HURRICANES
2
MON JUN 20 at 9:20PM
F
VIPERS
10
SILVER BULLETS
2
MON JUN 20 at 10:35PM
B
BULLDOGS
11
CHIEFS
7
TUE JUN 21 at 8:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
3
BENCHMARK +50 B.
9
TUE JUN 21 at 8:10PM
E
BOMBERS
2
ICEBREAKERS
3
TUE JUN 21 at 9:25PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
7
HATEFUL8
1
TUE JUN 21 at 9:35PM
C-2
INVADERS
8
ICEHAWKS
2
WED JUN 22 at 8:25PM
C-1
VIKINGS
4
BLADES
7
WED JUN 22 at 9:10PM
C1-A
CARDINALS
8
PLAGUE
1
THU JUN 23 at 8:00PM
B
CHIEFS
2
BENCHMARK BLUES
8
THU JUN 23 at 8:10PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
8
SHARKS
3
THU JUN 23 at 9:25PM
D
JOKERS
2
DOG POUND
6
THU JUN 23 at 9:35PM
E
BOMBERS
4
EAGLES
2
FRI JUN 24 at 9:20PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
4
VIKINGS50
1
FRI JUN 24 at 9:40PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
0
THUNDER
1
SUN JUN 26 at 7:20PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
0
SCRAMBLED EGGS
7
SUN JUN 26 at 7:45PM
D
HORNETS
0
JOKERS
1
SUN JUN 26 at 8:45PM
D
DOG POUND
4
RIVER OTTERS
1
SUN JUN 26 at 9:10PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
5
INVADERS
9
MON JUN 27 at 7:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
2
PLAGUE50
5
MON JUN 27 at 7:10PM
F
WHALERS
1
VIPERS
5
MON JUN 27 at 8:25PM
E
CYCLONES
7
PELICANS
4
MON JUN 27 at 8:35PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
7
YETIS
4
MON JUN 27 at 9:50PM
B
BULLDOGS
6
WOLFPACK
2
TUE JUN 28 at 7:00PM
C1-A
FIREANTS
2
PIGEONS
7
TUE JUN 28 at 7:10PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
8
HURRICANES
1
TUE JUN 28 at 8:25PM
D
JOKERS
6
RIVER OTTERS
9
TUE JUN 28 at 8:35PM
D
HORNETS
7
DOG POUND
6
TUE JUN 28 at 9:50PM
C-1
BLADES
0
VIKINGS
1
TUE JUN 28 at 10:00PM
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
1
SHARKS
3
WED JUN 29 at 7:10PM
B
WOLFPACK
0
BUDMEN
1
WED JUN 29 at 8:00PM
B
BULLDOGS
9
BENCHMARK BLUES
6
WED JUN 29 at 8:35PM
C-2
ICEHAWKS
9
THUNDER
1
WED JUN 29 at 9:25PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
0
INVADERS
1
THU JUN 30 at 7:00PM
F
HURRICANES
2
VIPERS
5
THU JUN 30 at 7:10PM
E
YETIS
2
EAGLES
5
THU JUN 30 at 8:25PM
E
CYCLONES
5
BOMBERS
6
THU JUN 30 at 8:35PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
1
HATEFUL8
0
THU JUN 30 at 9:50PM
C-2
THUNDER
1
ICEHAWKS
4
THU JUN 30 at 10:00PM
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
VIKINGS50
3
TUE JUL 5 at 8:25PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
5
SCRAMBLED EGGS
2
TUE JUL 5 at 8:50PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
0
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
TUE JUL 5 at 9:50PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
0
FIREANTS
3
TUE JUL 5 at 10:15PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
3
PELICANS
6
WED JUL 6 at 8:40PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
1
PLAGUE50
2
WED JUL 6 at 9:00PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
6
CARDINALS
3
WED JUL 6 at 10:05PM
B
BUDMEN
5
CHIEFS
9
THU JUL 7 at 7:40PM
Masters
OLD PUCKS
1
SHARKS
0
THU JUL 7 at 8:00PM
F
SILVER BULLETS
4
WHALERS
5
THU JUL 7 at 9:05PM
C-1
VIKINGS
3
BLADES
5
THU JUL 7 at 9:25PM
C-2
THUNDER
1
INVADERS
10
SUN JUL 10 at 7:50PM
D
DOG POUND
2
HORNETS
5
SUN JUL 10 at 9:00PM  
C-1
VIKINGS
5
BLADES
4
SUN JUL 10 at 9:15PM
E
YETIS
4
ICEBREAKERS
7
MON JUL 11 at 7:30PM
Masters
SHARKS
3
SCRAMBLED EGGS
4
MON JUL 11 at 8:40PM
D
JOKERS
1
RIVER OTTERS
4
MON JUL 11 at 8:55PM
C-2
OUTLAWS
9
ICEHAWKS
6
MON JUL 11 at 10:05PM
E
BOMBERS
8
CYCLONES
0
TUE JUL 12 at 7:00PM
Champion.
VIKINGS50
0
PLAGUE50
6
TUE JUL 12 at 8:25PM
Champion.
APOLLOS
4
BENCHMARK +50 B.
6
TUE JUL 12 at 8:50PM
B
WOLFPACK
5
BULLDOGS
7
TUE JUL 12 at 9:50PM
C1-A
PLAGUE
4
PIGEONS
5
TUE JUL 12 at 10:15PM
C-2
THUNDER
2
INVADERS
4
WED JUL 13 at 8:40PM
F
HURRICANES
1
SILVER BULLETS
5
WED JUL 13 at 9:00PM
B
BUDMEN
3
CHIEFS
7
WED JUL 13 at 10:05PM
E
ICEBREAKERS
3
PELICANS
2
WED JUL 13 at 10:25PM
E
BOMBERS
7
EAGLES
3
THU JUL 14 at 7:40PM
C1-A
PIGEONS
7
CARDINALS
2
THU JUL 14 at 8:00PM
C1-A
HATEFUL8
4
FIREANTS
1
THU JUL 14 at 9:05PM
B
BULLDOGS
10
BENCHMARK BLUES
2
THU JUL 14 at 9:45PM  
C-1
BLADES
3
VIKINGS
4
SUN JUL 17 at 7:50PM  
Masters
SCRAMBLED EGGS
0
OLD PUCKS
5
SUN JUL 17 at 9:00PM  
F
SILVER BULLETS
1
WHALERS
3
SUN JUL 17 at 9:15PM  
C1-A
PIGEONS
8
HATEFUL8
2
MON JUL 18 at 7:30PM  
Champion.
BENCHMARK +50 B.
1
PLAGUE50
6
MON JUL 18 at 8:40PM  
D
RIVER OTTERS
2
HORNETS
4
MON JUL 18 at 8:55PM  
C-2
INVADERS
4
OUTLAWS
4
TUE JUL 19 at 8:25PM  
B
BULLDOGS
6
CHIEFS
5
TUE JUL 19 at 8:50PM  
E
BOMBERS
3
ICEBREAKERS
4
TUE JUL 19 at 9:50PM
F
WHALERS
1
VIPERS
5
NY / Westchester - Spring..

Eagles

Record: 6w-3l-0t-0otl  12pts
Last: 7-3 Loss vs Bombers BOX SCORE

Eagles

Record: 6w-3l-0t-0otl  12pts
Last: 7-3 Loss vs Bombers BOX
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Eagles
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
A. Hill Adam Hill 34 - 8 13 7 20 2.5 2 1 0 0 3 2
A. Salzano Alex Salzano 7 - 7 12 8 20 2.9 0 1 0 0 1 2
C. Matarese Christian Matarese 72 - 7 10 2 12 1.7 1 0 0 0 1 0
P. Consadori C Peter Consadori C 29 - 9 2 9 11 1.2 0 0 0 0 0 0
S. Ganpat Stephen Ganpat 91 - 4 2 6 8 2.0 0 0 0 0 1 0
M. Nerenburg Michael Nerenburg 25 - 6 2 2 4 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Gallagher Jake Gallagher 0 - 4 2 1 3 0.8 0 0 0 0 0 2
S. Grossman Steven Grossman 92 - 5 1 1 2 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Cashman Kevin Cashman 11 - 4 0 2 2 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 2
M. Marthaler Mike Marthaler 80 - 4 0 2 2 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 0
P. Manos Peter Manos 66 - 3 0 2 2 0.7 0 0 0 0 0 0
K. Cossifos Kyle Cossifos 97 - 6 1 0 1 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 0
D. Cingolani Dean Cingolani 16 - 3 0 1 1 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 2
D. Prendergast Dan Prendergast 33 - 1 0 1 1 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R. Paltz Robb Paltz 17 - 4 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Gentile Joe Gentile 8 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J. Rogers James Rogers 20 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 45 44 89 9.9 3 3 0 0 6 10
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # GP W L T OTL SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
B. Funcheon Bill Funcheon 31 7 4 3 0 0 0 316 32 4.55 -0.38 194 162 .835 0 1 0
TEAM TOTALS 4 3 0 0 0 316 32 4.55 -0.38 194 162 .835 0 1 0

Printable Version

© 2022, HOCKEY NORTH AMERICA. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN