CROSS LAKE ISLANDERS
NCN FLAMES
NORWAY HOUSE NORTH STARS
OCN STORM
PBCN SELECTS
PEGUIS JUNIORS
MON SEP 19 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
6
STORM
11
WED SEP 21 at 7:30PM
STORM
7
PBCN SELECTS
5
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Are (-)
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SAT OCT 1 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Are (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
NORTHSTARS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SUN OCT 2 at 1:30PM
ISLANDERS
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SAT OCT 8 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SUN OCT 9 at 1:30PM
NORTHSTARS
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SUN OCT 9 at 1:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SUN OCT 9 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
TUE OCT 11 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
THU OCT 13 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SAT OCT 15 at 4:30PM
JUNIORS
FLAMES
C.A Nesbitt Arena (-)
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
STORM
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SUN OCT 16 at 12:30PM
JUNIORS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Arena
SUN OCT 16 at 1:30PM
NORTHSTARS
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SUN OCT 16 at 1:30PM
STORM
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
STORM
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Arena
SUN OCT 23 at 12:30PM
ISLANDERS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Arena
SUN OCT 23 at 1:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SUN OCT 23 at 1:30PM
STORM
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN OCT 30 at 1:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SUN OCT 30 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
NORTHSTARS
MAP
WED NOV 2 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT NOV 5 at 4:30PM
NORTHSTARS
FLAMES
C.A Nesbitt Arena (-)
SAT NOV 5 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum
SUN NOV 6 at 1:30PM
JUNIORS
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SUN NOV 6 at 1:30PM
NORTHSTARS
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Are (-)
FRI NOV 11 at TBA
JUNIORS
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Complex
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN NOV 13 at 1:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SUN NOV 13 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SUN NOV 13 at 1:30PM
JUNIORS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
STORM
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Are (-)
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN NOV 20 at 1:30PM
STORM
FLAMES
Gilbert McDonald Arena
SUN NOV 20 at 1:30PM
ISLANDERS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
WED NOV 23 at 7:30PM
STORM
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SAT NOV 26 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SUN NOV 27 at 1:30PM
ISLANDERS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SUN DEC 4 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SUN DEC 4 at 1:30PM
ISLANDERS
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SAT DEC 10 at 7:30PM
NORTHSTARS
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 7:30PM
STORM
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SUN DEC 11 at 7:30PM
ISLANDERS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 1:30PM
JUNIORS
STORM
Gordon Lathlin Memor (-)
SUN DEC 18 at 1:30PM
FLAMES
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
TUE JAN 3 at 7:30PM
FLAMES
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SAT JAN 7 at 3:30PM
ISLANDERS
FLAMES
C.A Nesbitt Arena (-)
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN JAN 8 at 1:30PM
STORM
JUNIORS
Peguis Multiplex (-)
SUN JAN 8 at 1:30PM
PBCN SELECTS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
THU JAN 12 at 7:30PM
STORM
PBCN SELECTS
Whitney Forum (-)
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
JUNIORS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
STORM
ISLANDERS
Cross Lake Sports Co (-)
SUN JAN 15 at 1:30PM
JUNIORS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
FRI JAN 20 at 4:45PM
JUNIORS
FLAMES
Iceplex - Subway
FRI JAN 20 at 6:15PM
NORTHSTARS
PBCN SELECTS
Seven Oaks Sportsplex - Blue
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
STORM
ISLANDERS
Iceplex - Subway
SAT JAN 21 at 9:15AM
FLAMES
STORM
Iceplex - MB Building Trades
SAT JAN 21 at 9:30AM
NORTHSTARS
JUNIORS
Iceplex - Flynn
SAT JAN 21 at 9:45AM
PBCN SELECTS
ISLANDERS
Iceplex - ACU
SAT JAN 21 at 6:15PM
STORM
NORTHSTARS
Iceplex - Flynn
SAT JAN 21 at 6:30PM
FLAMES
PBCN SELECTS
Iceplex - MB Building Trades
SAT JAN 21 at 6:30PM
ISLANDERS
JUNIORS
Iceplex - Subway
SUN JAN 22 at 9:00AM
PBCN SELECTS
NORTHSTARS
Iceplex - ACU
SUN JAN 22 at 9:15AM
ISLANDERS
STORM
Iceplex - Flynn
SUN JAN 22 at 12:15PM
JUNIORS
FLAMES
Iceplex - ACU
LEAGUE STANDINGS
Team GP W L D OTL PTS
Islanders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0
NorthStars 0 0 0 0 0 0
Storm 0 0 0 0 0 0
PBCN Selec.. 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
TB
0
GOALIE LEADERS

LOGAN PRIMROSE

HT: 6'0' | WT: 175 | RO

PLAYER BIO
Team
Hometown Nelson House, Manitoba
Shoots Left
Date of birth -
FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
© 2022, KEYSTONE JUNIOR 'B' HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN