WRBHL: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
• Numbers in brackets are Realignment Points •
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Wed, Jun. 1
9:00P East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
7 TBA
RS
Wed, Jun. 1
10:00P Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Thu, Jun. 2
9:00P Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
6 Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 TBA
RS
Thu, Jun. 2
10:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 OT Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
9:00A Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
7 Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
6 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
10:00A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
6 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
1 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
11:00A Novice   Novice   TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
11:30A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
7 Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
5:30P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
8 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
6:35P Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 OT Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
7:40P Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
10 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
8:45P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
16 Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 5
9:50P Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 TBA
RS
Mon, Jun. 6
9:00P Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
12 TBA
RS
Mon, Jun. 6
10:00P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 OT TBA
RS
Tue, Jun. 7
9:00P Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 TBA
RS
Tue, Jun. 7
10:00P Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 TBA
RS
Wed, Jun. 8
9:00P El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
11 TBA
RS
Wed, Jun. 8
10:00P Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 TBA
RS
Thu, Jun. 9
9:00P Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 TBA
RS
Thu, Jun. 9
10:00P Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
9:00A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
10:00A Novice   Novice   TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
10:30A Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
11:30A Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
5:30P Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
5 BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
6:35P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
7:40P Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 OT Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
8:45P White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 12
9:50P Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 OT TBA
RS
Tue, Jun. 14
9:00P Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jun. 14
10:00P Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Jun. 15
9:00P Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Jun. 15
10:00P Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 16
9:00P Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
4 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 16
10:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
6 Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
0 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
9:00A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  Atom Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
10:00A Novice   Novice   TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
10:30A Atom Sharks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  Atom Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH ATOM)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
11:30A Pewee Penguins
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  Pewee Hawks
(WRBHL YOUTH PEEWEE)
  TBA
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
5:30P Wolverines
(WRBHL ADULT B)
0 BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
6:35P White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
0 Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
7:40P Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
11 El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
8:45P Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 19
9:50P Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jun. 21
9:00P Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jun. 21
10:00P The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
5 Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Jun. 22
9:00P Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
5 Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
7 Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Jun. 22
10:00P East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 23
9:00P Bolts
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 Bulldogs
(WRBHL ADULT B)
8 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 23
10:00P Raiders
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
7 OT Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 26
5:30P Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 26
6:35P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
2 Hawks
(WRBHL ADULT A)
8 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 26
7:40P BP Hunters
(WRBHL ADULT B)
1 Wild
(WRBHL ADULT B)
5 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 26
8:45P El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Sun, Jun. 26
9:50P Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jun. 28
9:00P Honey Badgers
(WRBHL ADULT B)
2 East Van Express
(WRBHL ADULT B)
3 Centennial Arena
RS
Tue, Jun. 28
10:00P White Rock Tropics
(WRBHL ADULT C)
5 The Whalers
(WRBHL ADULT C)
1 Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Jun. 29
9:00P White Rock Royals
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 Giants
(WRBHL ADULT A)
1 Centennial Arena
RS
Wed, Jun. 29
10:00P El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
5 Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 30
6:00P Bandits
(WRBHL ADULT C)
3 El Chapo
(WRBHL ADULT C)
7 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 30
7:05P Bricksquad
(WRBHL ADULT A)
3 Hai Hai
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 OT Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 30
8:10P Thrashers
(WRBHL ADULT A)
6 Delta
(WRBHL ADULT A)
4 Centennial Arena
RS
Thu, Jun. 30
9:15P Predators
(WRBHL ADULT C)
2 Damage INC
(WRBHL ADULT C)
4 Centennial Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >