FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
8
HIGH RIVER
3
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
5
LOMOND
6
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
AIRDRIE
4
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
0
OKOTOKS
6
FRIDAY OCT. 1 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
3
THREE HILLS
1
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM  
LOMOND
6
KAINAI
4
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
THREE HILLS
1
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 7:30 PM
AIRDRIE
1
ROCKY
3
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
RED DEER
2
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
5
STRATHMORE
2
SATURDAY OCT. 2 at 8:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
3
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 1:15 PM
KAINAI
1
OKOTOKS
8
SUNDAY OCT. 3 at 2:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
1
COCHRANE
3
WEDNESDAY OCT. 6 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 7:30 PM
KAINAI
7
LOMOND
4
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
14
HIGH RIVER
0
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRIDAY OCT. 8 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
3
AIRDRIE
3
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:00 PM  
HIGH RIVER
4
KAINAI
5
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COCHRANE
4
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
THREE HILLS
3
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
0
RED DEER
2
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 8:15 PM
ROCKY
4
MEDICINE HAT
3
SATURDAY OCT. 9 at 8:30 PM
STRATHMORE
4
COALDALE
6
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 2:45 PM
THREE HILLS
0
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUNDAY OCT. 10 at 6:00 PM
ROCKY
5
COALDALE
4
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:00 PM  
COALDALE
13
KAINAI
4
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
COCHRANE
1
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 7:30 PM
STRATHMORE
5
LOMOND
6
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
3
HIGH RIVER
1
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
1
OKOTOKS
4
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
AIRDRIE
5
FRIDAY OCT. 15 at 8:30 PM
RED DEER
2
ROCKY
1
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 7:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
5
LOMOND
3
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
1
STRATHMORE
7
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
7
RED DEER
2
SATURDAY OCT. 16 at 8:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COALDALE
3
SUNDAY OCT. 17 at 2:45 PM
HIGH RIVER
1
MEDICINE HAT
9
WEDNESDAY OCT. 20 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:30 PM  
COALDALE
5
KAINAI
1
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 7:30 PM
STRATHMORE
5
LOMOND
3
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
4
THREE HILLS
0
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
11
HIGH RIVER
3
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
0
SYLVAN LAKE
1
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
5
AIRDRIE
1
FRIDAY OCT. 22 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
OKOTOKS
9
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
8
LOMOND
3
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 7:30 PM
ROCKY
2
THREE HILLS
3
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
2
STRATHMORE
6
SATURDAY OCT. 23 at 8:30 PM
KAINAI
0
COALDALE
11
SUNDAY OCT. 24 at 1:15 PM
COALDALE
1
OKOTOKS
5
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 7:30 PM
THREE HILLS
1
COCHRANE
15
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
1
AIRDRIE
3
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
3
OKOTOKS
5
FRIDAY OCT. 29 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
5
HIGH RIVER
2
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 3:15 PM
STRATHMORE
2
MEDICINE HAT
9
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
ROCKY
0
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:00 PM  
LOMOND
6
KAINAI
7
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
3
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
2
RED DEER
3
SATURDAY OCT. 30 at 8:30 PM
OKOTOKS
7
COALDALE
4
SUNDAY OCT. 31 at 4:15 PM
COCHRANE
2
STRATHMORE
3
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 7:30 PM
RED DEER
9
LOMOND
3
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
THREE HILLS
2
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
5
AIRDRIE
7
FRIDAY NOV. 5 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
8
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 7:00 PM  
ROCKY
4
KAINAI
1
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
0
MEDICINE HAT
9
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
1
RED DEER
4
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
4
STRATHMORE
1
SATURDAY NOV. 6 at 8:30 PM
LOMOND
0
COALDALE
4
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 2:00 PM
LOMOND
4
THREE HILLS
5
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 3:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
COCHRANE
6
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 4:15 PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
STRATHMORE
1
SUNDAY NOV. 7 at 7:30 PM
COALDALE
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
WEDNESDAY NOV. 10 at 8:30 PM
AIRDRIE
5
THREE HILLS
1
THURSDAY NOV. 11 at 4:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
3
COALDALE
4
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 7:30 PM
COALDALE
10
LOMOND
1
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:00 PM  
RED DEER
7
KAINAI
0
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
12
HIGH RIVER
1
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
4
AIRDRIE
0
FRIDAY NOV. 12 at 8:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
6
ROCKY
1
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 7:30 PM  
OKOTOKS
11
KAINAI
0
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00 PM  
LOMOND
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
12
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:00 PM
HIGH RIVER
1
RED DEER
7
SATURDAY NOV. 13 at 8:30 PM
STRATHMORE
2
COALDALE
5
SUNDAY NOV. 14 at 2:45 PM
LOMOND
2
MEDICINE HAT
12
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 7:45 PM  
COALDALE
9
KAINAI
1
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
2
HIGH RIVER
6
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
AIRDRIE
2
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
7
THREE HILLS
1
FRIDAY NOV. 19 at 8:30 PM
RED DEER
8
ROCKY
6
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM  
SYLVAN LAKE
11
KAINAI
1
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
THREE HILLS
2
COCHRANE
10
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 7:30 PM
AIRDRIE
9
ROCKY
6
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
1
STRATHMORE
5
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
1
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
5
RED DEER
1
SATURDAY NOV. 20 at 8:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
1
COALDALE
6
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 3:00 PM
ROCKY
0
COCHRANE
5
SUNDAY NOV. 21 at 4:00 PM
KAINAI
0
MEDICINE HAT
21
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 7:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
COCHRANE
5
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
1
AIRDRIE
4
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 8:00 PM
OKOTOKS
12
HIGH RIVER
2
FRIDAY NOV. 26 at 8:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
ROCKY
1
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 7:30 PM  
MEDICINE HAT
14
KAINAI
2
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
1
RED DEER
3
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
3
STRATHMORE
2
SATURDAY NOV. 27 at 8:30 PM
OKOTOKS
2
COALDALE
5
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 1:15 PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
OKOTOKS
5
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 2:45 PM
COCHRANE
4
SYLVAN LAKE
6
SUNDAY NOV. 28 at 4:15 PM
COALDALE
1
STRATHMORE
3
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 7:30 PM
RED DEER
6
COCHRANE
3
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
10
HIGH RIVER
2
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
7
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
1
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
4
AIRDRIE
8
FRIDAY DEC. 3 at 8:30 PM  
STRATHMORE
11
KAINAI
2
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30 PM  
HIGH RIVER
9
KAINAI
1
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
7
LOMOND
2
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 7:30 PM
COCHRANE
9
ROCKY
4
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
0
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
SATURDAY DEC. 4 at 8:30 PM
RED DEER
3
COALDALE
4
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 2:00 PM
AIRDRIE
4
THREE HILLS
2
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 2:45 PM  
STRATHMORE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SUNDAY DEC. 5 at 5:45 PM
RED DEER
3
MEDICINE HAT
4
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 7:30 PM
COALDALE
9
LOMOND
1
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
12
HIGH RIVER
4
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
1
OKOTOKS
5
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
0
AIRDRIE
4
FRIDAY DEC. 10 at 8:30 PM  
STRATHMORE
8
KAINAI
3
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
1
RED DEER
7
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
5
SYLVAN LAKE
1
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
STRATHMORE
1
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 8:15 PM
KAINAI
0
MEDICINE HAT
8
SATURDAY DEC. 11 at 8:30 PM
LOMOND
2
COALDALE
4
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 2:45 PM
OKOTOKS
5
MEDICINE HAT
2
SUNDAY DEC. 12 at 7:15 PM  
COCHRANE
3
RED DEER
2
WEDNESDAY DEC. 15 at 8:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
THREE HILLS
2
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
7
THREE HILLS
3
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
5
HIGH RIVER
3
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
5
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
4
AIRDRIE
4
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
ROCKY
7
FRIDAY DEC. 17 at 8:30 PM  
OKOTOKS
5
KAINAI
0
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30 PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
THREE HILLS
0
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30 PM
ROCKY
5
COCHRANE
9
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
16
LOMOND
1
SATURDAY DEC. 18 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
3
RED DEER
5
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 2:45 PM
ROCKY
4
SYLVAN LAKE
2
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 3:00 PM
RED DEER
2
COCHRANE
1
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 4:15 PM
HIGH RIVER
3
STRATHMORE
5
SUNDAY DEC. 19 at 6:00 PM
COALDALE
0
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUNDAY JAN. 2 at 2:00 PM
COCHRANE
7
THREE HILLS
4
WEDNESDAY JAN. 5 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 6:45 PM
KAINAI
1
MEDICINE HAT
9
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
1
OKOTOKS
6
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
1
HIGH RIVER
4
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 8:30 PM
COCHRANE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
FRIDAY JAN. 7 at 8:30 PM
RED DEER
3
ROCKY
5
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 7:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
6
LOMOND
2
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 7:30 PM  
AIRDRIE
0
ROCKY
7
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
RED DEER
3
SATURDAY JAN. 8 at 8:15 PM
STRATHMORE
1
MEDICINE HAT
7
SUNDAY JAN. 9 at 4:00 PM
KAINAI
3
COALDALE
10
THURSDAY JAN. 13 at 7:00 PM  
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
THURSDAY JAN. 13 at 8:15 PM  
LOMOND
3
MEDICINE HAT
10
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 7:30 PM
THREE HILLS
1
COCHRANE
6
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
2
SYLVAN LAKE
5
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
0
HIGH RIVER
5
FRIDAY JAN. 14 at TBA  
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
POSTPONED
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
8
KAINAI
1
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30 PM
ROCKY
2
THREE HILLS
5
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 7:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
13
LOMOND
1
SATURDAY JAN. 15 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
3
STRATHMORE
4
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 1:15 PM
KAINAI
2
OKOTOKS
8
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 2:00 PM
COALDALE
7
THREE HILLS
0
SUNDAY JAN. 16 at 4:15 PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
STRATHMORE
5
TUESDAY JAN. 18 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
3
SYLVAN LAKE
8
WEDNESDAY JAN. 19 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
THURSDAY JAN. 20 at 8:15 PM
COALDALE
0
MEDICINE HAT
4
FRIDAY JAN. 21 at 7:00 PM
LOMOND
1
KAINAI
5
FRIDAY JAN. 21 at 8:00 PM
ROCKY
4
AIRDRIE
3
FRIDAY JAN. 21 at 8:00 PM
STRATHMORE
5
HIGH RIVER
6
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 7:30 PM
AIRDRIE
2
COCHRANE
4
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 7:30 PM
ROCKY
17
LOMOND
1
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:00 PM
THREE HILLS
3
RED DEER
7
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
2
STRATHMORE
7
SATURDAY JAN. 22 at 8:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
2
COALDALE
15
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 2:45 PM
OKOTOKS
6
MEDICINE HAT
1
SUNDAY JAN. 23 at 3:00 PM
LOMOND
0
COCHRANE
11
TUESDAY JAN. 25 at 8:15 PM  
AIRDRIE
2
OKOTOKS
7
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 7:30 PM
STRATHMORE
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:00 PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:00 PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
FRIDAY JAN. 28 at 8:30 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
AIRDRIE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
OKOTOKS
LOMOND
Vulcan Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
STRATHMORE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 7:30 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 8:00 PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
RED DEER
SATURDAY JAN. 29 at 8:30 PM
HIGH RIVER
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
WEDNESDAY FEB. 2 at 7:15 PM  
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 8:00 PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 8:00 PM
KAINAI
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 8:00 PM  
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
FRIDAY FEB. 4 at 8:00 PM
LOMOND
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 7:00 PM
OKOTOKS
KAINAI
Kainai Sports Centre
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:00 PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:00 PM
COCHRANE
RED DEER
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:00 PM
AIRDRIE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:15 PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SATURDAY FEB. 5 at 8:30 PM
LOMOND
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 2:45 PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 2:45 PM
HIGH RIVER
SYLVAN LAKE
SUNDAY FEB. 6 at 3:00 PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
Cochrane Arena
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Goalie GAA
Brendan Stewart 1.58
Layton Draper 1.68
Kaiden Wharton 2.16
Josh Hilts 2.37
SAVE PERCENTAGE
Goalie SV%
Chance Griffith .928
Brendan Stewart .925
Josh Hilts .919
Dylan Fries .917
Official Twitter Feed

Medicine Hat Cubs

Record: 23w-7l-0d-3otl  49pts
Next: Feb. 5, 2022 at 8:15 PM home vs High River Flyers

Medicine Hat Cubs

Record: 23w-7l-0d-3otl  49pts
Next: Feb. 5, 2022 at 8:15 PM home vs High River Flyers
Exhibition Regular Season Playoff Overall
Medicine Hat Cubs
PLAYER STATISTICS
Player # Position BY GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
C. Douglas RO Conner Douglas RO 23 F '02 33 19 41 60 1.8 3 9 2 1 3 28
L. Schlosser C Levi Schlosser C 19 F '01 33 22 33 55 1.7 1 2 2 2 3 30
C. Friedrich A Colby Friedrich A 29 F '01 25 22 33 55 2.2 2 5 1 3 2 14
C. Hilworth A Cooper Hilworth A 86 F '01 33 25 25 50 1.5 4 5 1 1 2 59
C. Miller RO Conner Miller RO 14 F '02 31 21 27 48 1.5 4 3 3 2 0 26
E. Machan Ethan Machan 11 F '03 28 23 19 42 1.5 3 4 1 0 3 58
J. Milne A RO Jacob Milne A RO 73 F '01 29 21 18 39 1.3 2 0 0 2 4 54
C. Prosofsky RO Callen Prosofsky RO 16 C '03 31 14 23 37 1.2 0 1 2 2 3 4
J. Shaw RO Jamal Shaw RO 22 D '03 31 5 15 20 0.6 2 2 0 0 1 32
A. Klimosko Austin Klimosko 21 F '01 29 3 14 17 0.6 1 2 0 2 0 80
E. Stewart RO Everet Stewart RO 6 D '03 29 3 12 15 0.5 1 2 0 0 0 2
B. Van De Kraats RO Braden Van De Kraats RO 20 F '03 27 4 8 12 0.4 0 2 0 0 1 49
D. Glasgo RO Darnell Glasgo RO 18 F '02 29 5 4 9 0.3 1 0 1 1 0 2
D. Trembecki RO Dylan Trembecki RO 8 D '02 31 1 7 8 0.3 0 1 0 0 0 6
Z. Douglas RO Zane Douglas RO 28 F '02 24 4 3 7 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 18
C. Christianson RO Carson Christianson RO 27 D '05 27 2 4 6 0.2 0 1 0 0 0 74
G. Harty RO Gerret Harty RO 44 F '03 7 2 4 6 0.9 1 1 0 0 0 16
E. Pelz RO Everett Pelz RO 24 D '03 27 0 6 6 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 6
W. Stroud RO Will Stroud RO 10 F '02 26 2 3 5 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 4
H. Hankel RO Hunter Hankel RO 15 F '02 21 0 3 3 0.1 0 1 0 1 0 73
D. Wyllie RO Domonic Wyllie RO 26 D '03 19 0 3 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 6
H. Hale Hayden Hale 57 D '01 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TEAM TOTALS 198 305 503 15.2 25 41 13 17 22 641
GOALIE STATISTICS
Player # BY GP W L T SO MP GA GAA GSAA SA SV SV% G A PIM
K. Morin AF Kaiden Morin AF 30 '04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 - - - - 0 0 0
L. Gilroy RO Layne Gilroy RO 33 '03 15 14 0 0 3 847 22 1.56 6.32 243 221 .909 0 0 0
D. Savage Dawsen Savage 35 '01 19 9 10 0 3 1136 50 2.64 19.34 595 545 .916 0 0 2
TEAM TOTALS   23 10 0 6 1983 72 2.18 25.66 838 766 .914 0 0 2

Printable Version

© 2022, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN