FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
AIRDRIE
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
9
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 14 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 14 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
5
ROCKY
2
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
OKOTOKS
5
MEDICINE HAT
1
SAT OCT 15 at 6:00PM
ROCKY
7
HIGH RIVER
2
SAT OCT 15 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
2
COCHRANE
5
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
6
SAT OCT 15 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
COALDALE
6
SUN OCT 16 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
MEDICINE HAT
11
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
3
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
4
SYLVAN LAKE
7
FRI OCT 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
0
FRI OCT 21 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
7
ROCKY
6
SAT OCT 22 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
2
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
5
STRATHMORE
4
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
6
SAT OCT 22 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
COALDALE
2
SUN OCT 23 at 2:45PM
COALDALE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN OCT 23 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
8
STRATHMORE
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
5
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
1
OKOTOKS
5
FRI OCT 28 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
2
ROCKY
5
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
AIRDRIE
3
SAT OCT 29 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
1
COCHRANE
10
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
2
STRATHMORE
0
SAT OCT 29 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
6
RED DEER
8
SUN OCT 30 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
9
SUN OCT 30 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
2
STRATHMORE
6
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
3
AIRDRIE
5
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
THREE HILLS
7
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI NOV 4 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
6
HIGH RIVER
5
SAT NOV 5 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
COCHRANE
5
SAT NOV 5 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
3
WED NOV 9 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
10
THREE HILLS
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
AIRDRIE
9
FRI NOV 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
7
HIGH RIVER
5
FRI NOV 11 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
3
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT NOV 12 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SAT NOV 12 at 7:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COALDALE
5
SAT NOV 12 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
2
ROCKY
4
SAT NOV 12 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
RED DEER
1
SAT NOV 12 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
SUN NOV 13 at 3:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
MEDICINE HAT
6
SUN NOV 13 at 5:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 13 at 6:00PM
THREE HILLS
3
RED DEER
1
FRI NOV 18 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
COCHRANE
6
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
6
AIRDRIE
0
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
13
THREE HILLS
3
FRI NOV 18 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
7
HIGH RIVER
3
SAT NOV 19 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
4
THREE HILLS
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
STRATHMORE
1
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
RED DEER
0
SAT NOV 19 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
6
COALDALE
3
SUN NOV 20 at 2:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
ROCKY
0
FRI NOV 25 at 7:15PM
COALDALE
2
MEDICINE HAT
10
FRI NOV 25 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
1
COCHRANE
7
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
1
AIRDRIE
3
FRI NOV 25 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 25 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
10
SAT NOV 26 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
2
ROCKY
6
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
STRATHMORE
3
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
RED DEER
5
SAT NOV 26 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
7
COALDALE
5
SUN NOV 27 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
4
COCHRANE
6
SUN NOV 27 at 2:45PM
OKOTOKS
5
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUN NOV 27 at 3:00PM
AIRDRIE
5
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUN NOV 27 at 4:30PM
RED DEER
1
STRATHMORE
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
7
THREE HILLS
4
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI DEC 2 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
OKOTOKS
5
FRI DEC 2 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
6
ROCKY
2
SAT DEC 3 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
3
THREE HILLS
2
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
3
STRATHMORE
4
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
RED DEER
3
SAT DEC 3 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
OKOTOKS
4
SUN DEC 4 at 2:45PM
STRATHMORE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN DEC 4 at 5:45PM
HIGH RIVER
2
MEDICINE HAT
8
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
AIRDRIE
4
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI DEC 9 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
OKOTOKS
5
FRI DEC 9 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
3
MEDICINE HAT
4
FRI DEC 9 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
5
ROCKY
4
SAT DEC 10 at 2:45PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
ROCKY
3
SAT DEC 10 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
10
COALDALE
1
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
STRATHMORE
2
SAT DEC 10 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
5
RED DEER
7
SUN DEC 11 at 1:15PM
RED DEER
0
OKOTOKS
3
SUN DEC 11 at 1:30PM  
AIRDRIE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SUN DEC 11 at 6:45PM  
MEDICINE HAT
9
HIGH RIVER
3
WED DEC 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
THREE HILLS
5
FRI DEC 16 at 7:30PM
STRATHMORE
1
COCHRANE
6
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
AIRDRIE
9
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
0
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI DEC 16 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI DEC 16 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
SAT DEC 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
ROCKY
2
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
AIRDRIE
6
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
RED DEER
1
SAT DEC 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
5
COALDALE
6
SUN DEC 18 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
7
THREE HILLS
1
SUN DEC 18 at 4:00PM
COCHRANE
2
MEDICINE HAT
4
FRI DEC 30 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
AIRDRIE
3
FRI DEC 30 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
ROCKY
2
FRI JAN 6 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COCHRANE
4
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
AIRDRIE
1
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
3
HIGH RIVER
2
FRI JAN 6 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
0
OKOTOKS
4
FRI JAN 6 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
ROCKY
6
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
4
ROCKY
7
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
1
COCHRANE
8
SAT JAN 7 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
6
MEDICINE HAT
3
SAT JAN 7 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
6
RED DEER
4
SAT JAN 7 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
COCHRANE
9
SUN JAN 8 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
MEDICINE HAT
5
TUE JAN 10 at 8:30PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
STRATHMORE
5
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
AIRDRIE
5
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
THREE HILLS
3
FRI JAN 13 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
1
OKOTOKS
4
FRI JAN 13 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
ROCKY
3
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
3
COCHRANE
1
SAT JAN 14 at 7:30PM
COALDALE
1
ROCKY
5
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
13
RED DEER
1
SAT JAN 14 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN JAN 15 at 2:45PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SUN JAN 15 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
COCHRANE
3
SUN JAN 15 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
1
STRATHMORE
5
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
AIRDRIE
4
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
6
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI JAN 20 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
0
OKOTOKS
9
SAT JAN 21 at 6:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
MEDICINE HAT
4
SAT JAN 21 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
4
COCHRANE
2
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
COALDALE
3
SAT JAN 21 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
5
RED DEER
3
SUN JAN 22 at 2:15PM  
COALDALE
6
RED DEER
2
SUN JAN 22 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
3
SYLVAN LAKE
4
SUN JAN 22 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
2
STRATHMORE
1
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
AIRDRIE
4
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
4
SYLVAN LAKE
3
FRI JAN 27 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
4
OKOTOKS
3
FRI JAN 27 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
9
MEDICINE HAT
7
SAT JAN 28 at 7:30PM
HIGH RIVER
4
THREE HILLS
5
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
RED DEER
3
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
COALDALE
4
SAT JAN 28 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
OKOTOKS
6
SUN JAN 29 at 12:30PM  
MEDICINE HAT
9
HIGH RIVER
2
SUN JAN 29 at 2:30PM  
RED DEER
3
ROCKY
1
WED FEB 1 at 8:00PM  
RED DEER
5
THREE HILLS
4
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
9
AIRDRIE
1
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
6
SYLVAN LAKE
5
FRI FEB 3 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
7
HIGH RIVER
4
FRI FEB 3 at 8:15PM
RED DEER
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SAT FEB 4 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
4
COCHRANE
0
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
5
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
2
STRATHMORE
5
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
3
RED DEER
2
SAT FEB 4 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
6
COALDALE
4
SUN FEB 5 at 2:45PM
THREE HILLS
4
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SUN FEB 5 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
5
COCHRANE
2
SUN FEB 5 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
MEDICINE HAT
5
MON FEB 6 at 8:30PM  
RED DEER
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
1
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 10 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 3:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT FEB 11 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SUN FEB 12 at 2:30PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SUN FEB 12 at 4:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN FEB 12 at 7:00PM  
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
SAT FEB 18 at 8:30PM
TBD
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Are (-)
POINTS
Player Points
P Forde 64
T Ripplinger 52
P Wright 51
C Cey 51
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
1.88
Goalie GAA
G Nicholas 2.19
K Toussaint 2.60
K Payne 3.02
J McGinnis 3.05
GOALS
SAVE PERCENTAGE
.933
Goalie SV%
C Griffith .920
G Nicholas .919
K Toussaint .908
L Watson .906
DOWNLOAD THE HJHL APP
Official Twitter Feed
Instagram
   Instagram is unavailable right now

November 27th, 2022
2:30PM

FINAL

Cochrane Arena

SCORING
Team 1 2 3 Total
Coaldale Copperheads COAL 1 0 3 4
Cochrane Generals COCH 1 3 2 6
DETAILS
Team SOG PP PIM
Coaldale Copperheads COAL 29 (6-11-12) 3/5 10
Cochrane Generals COCH 39 (13-17-9) 1/4 25
SCORING SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Tristan Ripplinger (13)
Patrick Forde
0:56 COAL 0, COCH 1
Rylan Bruns (7)
Nathan Verloop, Rylen Kleist
PPG 6:50 COAL 1, COCH 1
2ND PERIOD
Ethan Mateice (5)
Zac Fulton, Dagan Kadlec
15:50 COAL 1, COCH 2
Dagan Kadlec (8)
Diago Coelho, Jamal Kalaf
16:00 COAL 1, COCH 3
Patrick Forde (19)
Tristan Ripplinger, Logan Paquette
PPG 18:29 COAL 1, COCH 4
3RD PERIOD
Logan Paquette (11)
Tristan Ripplinger
8:36 COAL 1, COCH 5
Caden Heins (2)
Nolan Price, Adam Kennedy
PPG 13:42 COAL 2, COCH 5
Ethan Mateice (6)
Alex Bend, Connor Stephenson
SHG 14:31 COAL 2, COCH 6
Richard ( RJ ) Loo (2)
Adam Kennedy, Tyran Kiss
15:52 COAL 3, COCH 6
Rylen Kleist (3)
Nolan Price, Caden Heins
PPG 19:32 COAL 4, COCH 6
PENALTY SUMMARY
1ST PERIOD
Grant Ovans
Cochrane Generals COCH
Boarding 5 MinutesMins. 3:18
Grant Ovans
Cochrane Generals COCH
Game Misconduct: Major Penalty 10 MinutesMins. 3:18
Jordan Butz
Cochrane Generals COCH
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 15:17
Caden Heins
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 17:44
2ND PERIOD
Michael Lawson
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
Slashing 2 MinutesMins. 7:02
Kale Amundrud
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 9:27
Brendon Thubron
Cochrane Generals COCH
Penalty Shot Penalty ShotMins. 13:51
Caden Heins
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
Cross Checking 2 MinutesMins. 17:14
3RD PERIOD
Joel Klassen
Cochrane Generals COCH
Holding 2 MinutesMins. 4:47
Joel Klassen
Cochrane Generals COCH
Interference 2 MinutesMins. 12:34
Bryton Drinnan
Coaldale Copperheads COAL
Unsportsmanlike Conduct 2 MinutesMins. 18:16
Tristan Ripplinger
Cochrane Generals COCH
Unsportsmanlike Conduct 2 MinutesMins. 18:16
Dagan Kadlec
Cochrane Generals COCH
Head Contact 2 MinutesMins. 19:24
COALDALE COPPERHEADS SKATERS
# Name G A PTS +/- SH PIM
2 A. Kennedy Adam Kennedy 0 2 2 E 0 0
3 R. Potts Riley Potts 0 0 0 E 0 0
5 M. Lawson Michael Lawson 0 0 0 E 0 2
6 B. Booth Brogan Booth 0 0 0 E 0 0
7 K. Amundrud Kale Amundrud 0 0 0 E 0 2
8 S. Burns Sean Burns 0 0 0 E 0 0
9 K. Stocker Krishan Stocker 0 0 0 E 0 0
10 R. Loo Richard ( RJ ) Loo 1 0 1 E 0 0
11 C. Heins Caden Heins 1 1 2 E 0 4
13 R. Kleist Rylen Kleist 1 1 2 E 0 0
15 B. Drinnan Bryton Drinnan 0 0 0 E 0 2
16 N. Verloop Nathan Verloop 0 1 1 E 0 0
18 N. Price Nolan Price 0 2 2 E 0 0
21 B. Creighton Brandon Creighton 0 0 0 E 0 0
22 T. Kiss Tyran Kiss 0 1 1 E 0 0
24 K. Booth Kaden Booth 0 0 0 E 0 0
27 T. Miller Tristan Miller 0 0 0 E 0 0
28 R. Bruns Rylan Bruns 1 0 1 E 0 0
COALDALE COPPERHEADS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
1 A. Low ST L Aidan Low ST L 39 6 33 .846 60:00 0
29 N. Ordway Nixon Ordway 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
COCHRANE GENERALS SKATERS
# Player G A PTS +/- SH PIM
3 J. Klassen Joel Klassen 0 0 0 E 0 4
6 Z. Fulton Zac Fulton 0 1 1 E 0 0
7 J. Quaife James Quaife 0 0 0 E 0 0
8 A. Bend Alex Bend 0 1 1 E 0 0
9 B. Thubron Brendon Thubron 0 0 0 E 0 0
11 E. Judge Evan Judge 0 0 0 E 0 0
12 J. Butz Jordan Butz 0 0 0 E 0 2
14 D. Coelho Diago Coelho 0 1 1 E 0 0
15 D. Kadlec Dagan Kadlec 1 1 2 E 0 2
16 C. Stephenson Connor Stephenson 0 1 1 E 0 0
18 L. Paquette Logan Paquette 1 1 2 E 0 0
19 A. Guss Andrew Guss 0 0 0 E 0 0
20 E. Mateice Ethan Mateice 2 0 2 E 0 0
21 P. Forde Patrick Forde 1 1 2 E 0 0
24 E. Black Evan Black 0 0 0 E 0 0
26 T. Ripplinger Tristan Ripplinger 1 2 3 E 0 2
27 G. Ovans Grant Ovans 0 0 0 E 0 15
28 J. Kalaf Jamal Kalaf 0 1 1 E 0 0
COCHRANE GENERALS GOALIES
# Name SA GA SVS SV% MP PIM
34 J. McGinnis ST W Jordan McGinnis ST W 29 4 25 .862 60:00 0
31 K. Payne Kashton Payne 0 0 0 - 0:00 0
GAME DETAILS
Game Number: 139
Attendance: -
Referee: Flynn McGeough
Linesman: Jared Sabo
Linesman: Kalaeb Brhane
Suspensions: - Sean Burns (COAL) - Eligible to play on Feb 10, 2023
- (COCH)
- Diago Coelho (COCH) - Eligible to play on Feb 12, 2023
- Zac Fulton (COCH) - Eligible to play on Feb 12, 2023

Printable Version

NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Sylvan Lak.. 36 25 8 3 53
Airdrie 37 22 13 2 46
Mountainvi.. 36 20 14 2 42
Rocky 36 12 19 5 29
Red Deer 36 12 22 2 26
Three Hill.. 35 9 25 1 19
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Okotoks 36 33 3 0 66
Medicine H.. 36 26 7 3 55
Cochrane 36 22 11 3 47
Strathmore 35 16 17 2 34
Coaldale 36 12 19 5 29
High River 35 6 26 3 15
© 2023, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN