We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyze our traffic, as described in our Privacy Policy.
SAT SEP 2 at 6:00PM  
WETASKIWIN
3
COCHRANE
9
SUN SEP 3 at 6:00PM  
ROCKY
3
WETASKIWIN
6
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
1
AIRDRIE
4
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
HIGH RIVER
2
OKOTOKS
4
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
WETASKIWIN ICEM.
7
ROCKY
2
FRI SEP 8 at 8:00PM  
SYLVAN LAKE
4
BEAUMONT
8
SAT SEP 9 at 7:00PM  
OKOTOKS
4
HIGH RIVER
7
SAT SEP 9 at 7:30PM  
PONOKA
1
THREE HILLS
10
SAT SEP 9 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
2
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SAT SEP 9 at 8:00PM  
LEDUC CO-OP RIG.
2
RED DEER
5
SAT SEP 9 at 8:00PM  
BEAUMONT
5
SYLVAN LAKE
7
SAT SEP 9 at 8:30PM  
MEDICINE HAT
4
STRATHMORE
5
SUN SEP 10 at 2:30PM  
THREE HILLS
4
PONOKA
3
SUN SEP 10 at 3:00PM  
STRATHMORE
3
MEDICINE HAT
4
SUN SEP 10 at 8:00PM  
RED DEER
1
LEDUC CO-OP RIG. .
5
TUE SEP 12 at 8:00PM  
AIRDRIE
2
OKOTOKS
7
FRI SEP 15 at 8:00PM  
OKOTOKS
5
AIRDRIE
2
FRI SEP 15 at 8:00PM  
SYLVAN LAKE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
SAT SEP 16 at 7:00PM  
AIRDRIE
2
HIGH RIVER
5
SAT SEP 16 at 7:00PM  
MEDICINE HAT
4
COALDALE
2
SAT SEP 16 at 7:30PM  
PONOKA
0
ROCKY
15
SAT SEP 16 at 7:30PM  
STRATHMORE
4
THREE HILLS
6
SUN SEP 17 at 3:00PM  
COALDALE
5
MEDICINE HAT
3
SUN SEP 17 at 4:00PM  
THREE HILLS
3
STRATHMORE
11
SUN SEP 17 at 6:30PM  
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SUN SEP 17 at 7:00PM  
ROCKY
9
PONOKA
2
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
1
HIGH RIVER
17
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
AIRDRIE
4
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
9
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI SEP 22 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
0
SYLVAN LAKE
7
SAT SEP 23 at 7:00PM
HIGH RIVER
5
COALDALE
6
SAT SEP 23 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
0
ROCKY
4
SAT SEP 23 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
2
STRATHMORE
1
SAT SEP 23 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
8
SAT SEP 23 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
4
RED DEER
1
SUN SEP 24 at 2:30PM
STRATHMORE
4
ROCKY
3
SUN SEP 24 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
9
PONOKA
0
SUN SEP 24 at 5:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
COALDALE
4
FRI SEP 29 at 7:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
THREE HILLS
2
FRI SEP 29 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
0
OKOTOKS
10
FRI SEP 29 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
AIRDRIE
2
FRI SEP 29 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
5
ROCKY
6
SAT SEP 30 at 7:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
COALDALE
1
SAT SEP 30 at 7:15PM
AIRDRIE
1
COCHRANE
5
SAT SEP 30 at 7:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
THREE HILLS
2
SAT SEP 30 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
2
STRATHMORE
10
SAT SEP 30 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
1
SYLVAN LAKE
5
SAT SEP 30 at 8:30PM
ROCKY
3
OKOTOKS
4
SUN OCT 1 at 4:00PM
RED DEER
4
PONOKA
1
SUN OCT 1 at 4:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
STRATHMORE
6
SUN OCT 1 at 5:00PM
COCHRANE
1
COALDALE
4
FRI OCT 6 at 7:15PM
OKOTOKS
2
COCHRANE
3
FRI OCT 6 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
1
HIGH RIVER
3
FRI OCT 6 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
6
AIRDRIE
4
FRI OCT 6 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
2
RED DEER
5
SAT OCT 7 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
6
MEDICINE HAT
7
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
STRATHMORE
3
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
1
SYLVAN LAKE
9
SAT OCT 7 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
0
RED DEER
4
SAT OCT 7 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
1
OKOTOKS
2
SUN OCT 8 at 4:30PM
RED DEER
0
STRATHMORE
2
SUN OCT 8 at 5:00PM
ROCKY
6
COALDALE
8
FRI OCT 13 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
HIGH RIVER
4
FRI OCT 13 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
4
THREE HILLS
3
FRI OCT 13 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
0
ROCKY
5
FRI OCT 13 at 8:30PM
MEDICINE HAT
12
PONOKA
3
SAT OCT 14 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
3
THREE HILLS
2
SAT OCT 14 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 14 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
4
SYLVAN LAKE
3
SAT OCT 14 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
4
RED DEER
1
SAT OCT 14 at 8:15PM
COALDALE
4
COCHRANE
5
SAT OCT 14 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
10
PONOKA
1
SUN OCT 15 at 2:45PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
SYLVAN LAKE
2
SUN OCT 15 at 4:00PM
HIGH RIVER
15
PONOKA
1
SUN OCT 15 at 4:30PM
COCHRANE
2
STRATHMORE
3
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
1
OKOTOKS
4
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
5
HIGH RIVER
6
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
AIRDRIE
4
FRI OCT 20 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
SYLVAN LAKE
6
FRI OCT 20 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
0
ROCKY
6
FRI OCT 20 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
4
MEDICINE HAT
3
SAT OCT 21 at 6:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
4
MEDICINE HAT
6
SAT OCT 21 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
STRATHMORE
2
SAT OCT 21 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
9
RED DEER
0
SAT OCT 21 at 8:15PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COCHRANE
1
SAT OCT 21 at 8:15PM
ROCKY
0
HIGH RIVER
6
SAT OCT 21 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
1
OKOTOKS
5
SUN OCT 22 at 4:00PM
RED DEER
2
PONOKA
3
FRI OCT 27 at 7:45PM
STRATHMORE
1
COCHRANE
5
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
4
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
6
HIGH RIVER
1
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
2
AIRDRIE
1
FRI OCT 27 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
0
THREE HILLS
10
SAT OCT 28 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
7
MEDICINE HAT
1
SAT OCT 28 at 7:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
THREE HILLS
3
SAT OCT 28 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
0
COALDALE
7
SAT OCT 28 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
4
SYLVAN LAKE
6
SAT OCT 28 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
RED DEER
2
SUN OCT 29 at 3:00PM
PONOKA
0
MEDICINE HAT
10
SUN OCT 29 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
6
COCHRANE
7
SUN OCT 29 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
4
STRATHMORE
2
FRI NOV 3 at 7:45PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
COCHRANE
7
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
2
OKOTOKS
4
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
3
HIGH RIVER
2
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
5
AIRDRIE
4
FRI NOV 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
3
SYLVAN LAKE
8
SAT NOV 4 at 7:00PM
AIRDRIE
2
HIGH RIVER
4
SAT NOV 4 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
6
ROCKY
4
SAT NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
5
STRATHMORE
6
SAT NOV 4 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
2
COALDALE
4
SAT NOV 4 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
RED DEER
4
SAT NOV 4 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
12
PONOKA
0
SUN NOV 5 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
4
MEDICINE HAT
6
SUN NOV 5 at 4:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
10
PONOKA
1
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
5
HIGH RIVER
2
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
5
AIRDRIE
2
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
5
MOUNTAINVIEW
6
FRI NOV 10 at 8:00PM  
OKOTOKS
11
PONOKA
1
FRI NOV 10 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
0
MEDICINE HAT
7
SAT NOV 11 at 7:00PM
RED DEER
2
COALDALE
4
SAT NOV 11 at 7:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
3
HIGH RIVER
0
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
7
ROCKY
2
SAT NOV 11 at 7:30PM
COCHRANE
3
THREE HILLS
1
SAT NOV 11 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
6
MOUNTAINVIEW
1
SUN NOV 12 at 4:00PM
STRATHMORE
10
PONOKA
1
SUN NOV 12 at 5:30PM
COALDALE
7
THREE HILLS
2
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
1
OKOTOKS
2
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
4
AIRDRIE
1
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
1
SYLVAN LAKE
4
FRI NOV 17 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
1
RED DEER
4
FRI NOV 17 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
ROCKY
2
SAT NOV 18 at 7:30PM
THREE HILLS
3
ROCKY
5
SAT NOV 18 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
1
COALDALE
2
SAT NOV 18 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
1
MOUNTAINVIEW
3
SAT NOV 18 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
8
RED DEER
2
SAT NOV 18 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
12
PONOKA
1
SUN NOV 19 at 2:45PM
STRATHMORE
3
SYLVAN LAKE
2
SUN NOV 19 at 4:00PM
COALDALE
13
PONOKA
4
FRI NOV 24 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
3
THREE HILLS
4
FRI NOV 24 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
7
MOUNTAINVIEW
0
FRI NOV 24 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
1
ROCKY
4
FRI NOV 24 at 8:30PM
STRATHMORE
2
MEDICINE HAT
7
FRI NOV 24 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
2
AIRDRIE
8
SAT NOV 25 at 7:30PM
PONOKA
4
THREE HILLS
9
SAT NOV 25 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
4
STRATHMORE
2
SAT NOV 25 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
COALDALE
2
SAT NOV 25 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
2
RED DEER
3
SAT NOV 25 at 8:30PM
HIGH RIVER
2
OKOTOKS
3
SUN NOV 26 at 3:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
3
MEDICINE HAT
2
SUN NOV 26 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
6
COCHRANE
5
FRI DEC 1 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
FRI DEC 1 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 1 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT DEC 2 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
SAT DEC 2 at 8:15PM
THREE HILLS
COCHRANE
SUN DEC 3 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
COCHRANE
SUN DEC 3 at 4:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
ROCKY
SUN DEC 3 at 4:30PM
OKOTOKS
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SUN DEC 3 at 7:00PM
PONOKA
RED DEER
Servus Arena
FRI DEC 8 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI DEC 8 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 8 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
SAT DEC 9 at 6:00PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT DEC 9 at 7:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 9 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT DEC 9 at 8:30PM
PONOKA
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN DEC 10 at 2:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
ROCKY
Rocky Arena
SUN DEC 10 at 3:00PM
AIRDRIE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN DEC 10 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
FRI DEC 15 at 7:45PM
OKOTOKS
COCHRANE
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI DEC 15 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT DEC 16 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT DEC 16 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT DEC 16 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
RED DEER
SUN DEC 17 at 2:45PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SUN DEC 17 at 3:00PM
STRATHMORE
COCHRANE
SUN DEC 17 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI JAN 5 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT JAN 6 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT JAN 6 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
SAT JAN 6 at 8:45PM
STRATHMORE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN JAN 7 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN JAN 7 at 4:00PM
ROCKY
PONOKA
FRI JAN 12 at 7:45PM
PONOKA
COCHRANE
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
FRI JAN 12 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 13 at 6:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 13 at 7:30PM
COCHRANE
ROCKY
SAT JAN 13 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
STRATHMORE
SAT JAN 13 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 13 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT JAN 13 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN JAN 14 at 2:30PM
COALDALE
ROCKY
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI JAN 19 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
FRI JAN 19 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT JAN 20 at 7:30PM
ROCKY
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
SAT JAN 20 at 7:30PM
PONOKA
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT JAN 20 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT JAN 20 at 8:00PM
OKOTOKS
COALDALE
SAT JAN 20 at 8:15PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
SUN JAN 21 at 4:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
PONOKA
SUN JAN 21 at 4:30PM
COALDALE
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
FRI JAN 26 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI JAN 26 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
HIGH RIVER
FRI JAN 26 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI JAN 26 at 8:30PM
RED DEER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 27 at 7:30PM
RED DEER
ROCKY
SAT JAN 27 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT JAN 27 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT JAN 27 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
SYLVAN LAKE
SAT JAN 27 at 8:30PM
AIRDRIE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN JAN 28 at 3:00PM
COALDALE
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN JAN 28 at 3:00PM
ROCKY
COCHRANE
SUN JAN 28 at 4:00PM
THREE HILLS
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 2 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI FEB 2 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 2 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 2 at 8:30PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
ROCKY
SAT FEB 3 at 7:30PM
AIRDRIE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT FEB 3 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
STRATHMORE
Strathmore Family Centre Arena
SAT FEB 3 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
COALDALE
SAT FEB 3 at 8:00PM
MOUNTAINVIEW
SYLVAN LAKE
NexSource Centre
SAT FEB 3 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 3 at 8:30PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN FEB 4 at 3:00PM
HIGH RIVER
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SUN FEB 4 at 3:00PM
RED DEER
COCHRANE
SUN FEB 4 at 4:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 9 at 8:00PM
COALDALE
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 9 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
AIRDRIE
Ron Ebbesen Arena
FRI FEB 9 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
FRI FEB 9 at 8:30PM
THREE HILLS
ROCKY
FRI FEB 9 at 8:30PM
OKOTOKS
MEDICINE HAT
Kinplex
SAT FEB 10 at 7:30PM
PONOKA
ROCKY
SAT FEB 10 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT FEB 10 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 10 at 8:00PM
THREE HILLS
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 10 at 8:15PM
HIGH RIVER
COCHRANE
SAT FEB 10 at 8:30PM
SYLVAN LAKE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
SUN FEB 11 at 3:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
FRI FEB 16 at 8:00PM
COCHRANE
OKOTOKS
Murray & Piper Arena
FRI FEB 16 at 8:00PM
MEDICINE HAT
HIGH RIVER
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
FRI FEB 16 at 8:00PM
RED DEER
AIRDRIE
FRI FEB 16 at 8:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
FRI FEB 16 at 8:00PM
ROCKY
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 17 at 7:30PM
OKOTOKS
THREE HILLS
Centennial Place Arena
SAT FEB 17 at 8:00PM
HIGH RIVER
COALDALE
Coaldale Sportsplex
SAT FEB 17 at 8:00PM
PONOKA
MOUNTAINVIEW
Didsbury Memorial Complex Arena
SAT FEB 17 at 8:00PM
AIRDRIE
SYLVAN LAKE
SAT FEB 17 at 8:00PM
STRATHMORE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
SAT FEB 17 at 8:15PM
MEDICINE HAT
COCHRANE
SUN FEB 18 at 4:00PM
ROCKY
PONOKA
Ponoka Culture & Recreation Complex
SUN FEB 18 at 7:00PM
SYLVAN LAKE
RED DEER
Servus Arena
2023/2024 HJHL LEAGUE SPONSORS
 
 
DOWNLOAD THE HJHL APP
Official Twitter Feed
POINTS
40
Player Points
Jake Smith (ROCK) 36
Tristan Ripplinger (COCH) 34
Jake Snashall (OKOT) 33
Connor Smith (HIGH) 31
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Tyler
Wakelam
(MEDI)
1.54
Goalie GAA
Grady Nicholas (OKOT) 1.68
Drew Cadenhead (OKOT) 1.75
Peyton Lobe (SYLV) 2.00
Braydon Yonin (COCH) 2.04
GOALS
T Ripplinger (COCH)
23
Player Goals
Jake Smith (ROCK) 17
Connor Smith (HIGH) 17
Kyle Woolridge (MEDI) 17
Reid Christiansen (ROCK) 16
SAVE PERCENTAGE
Tyler
Wakelam
(MEDI)
.939
Goalie SV%
Drew Cadenhead (OKOT) .935
Grady Nicholas (OKOT) .930
Kashton Payne (HIGH) .924
Austin Deck (REDD) .923
Heritage Junior Hockey League
Exhibition Regular Season Overall
SCORING LEADERS - SOUTHERN DIVISION
Show More
Show Less
Player # Pos BY Team GP G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG PIM
T Ripplinger Tristan Ripplinger 26 RW ′02 CochraneCOCH 18 23 11 34 1.9 5 4 4 0 5 20
J Snashall Jake Snashall 21 F ′03 OkotoksOKOT 18 9 24 33 1.8 3 3 1 1 2 6
C Smith RO Connor Smith RO 7 F ′07 High RiverHIGH 19 17 14 31 1.6 6 5 1 0 4 10
E Weasel Head CO Easton Weasel Head CO 10 F ′02 High RiverHIGH 15 12 15 27 1.8 3 4 0 0 0 88
E Dean Easton Dean 12 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 17 10 16 26 1.5 0 5 0 1 1 18
D Coelho Diago Coelho 14 C ′04 CochraneCOCH 18 10 16 26 1.4 2 5 2 2 3 20
N Price Nolan Price 18 F ′03 CoaldaleCOAL 15 13 12 25 1.7 3 4 0 0 1 47
K Woolridge Kyle Woolridge 21 C ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 19 17 7 24 1.3 3 2 1 0 3 23
C Garrecht Caleb Garrecht 77 RW ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 18 8 15 23 1.3 4 3 1 1 1 4
C Goll RO Charlie Goll RO 16 F ′05 StrathmoreSTRA 20 10 12 22 1.1 2 4 1 0 2 22
C Heins Caden Heins 11 F ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 18 5 17 22 1.2 2 3 0 0 2 10
B Booth Brogan Booth 6 F ′02 CoaldaleCOAL 19 5 17 22 1.2 2 1 0 1 0 16
S Brown Scott Brown 11 F ′02 OkotoksOKOT 15 13 8 21 1.4 1 1 1 0 3 55
J Shaw Jamal Shaw 22 D ′03 Medicine HatMEDI 19 7 14 21 1.1 2 6 0 1 2 18
P Twigg Peyton Twigg 15 F ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 19 11 9 20 1.1 1 1 0 0 2 8
N Verloop Nathan Verloop 16 F ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 18 10 10 20 1.1 2 2 0 1 1 6
E Sine RO Evan Sine RO 15 RW ′05 CochraneCOCH 17 8 12 20 1.2 0 6 0 1 0 22
T Madsen Taylor Madsen 28 D ′03 High RiverHIGH 17 5 15 20 1.2 1 5 0 0 0 20
A McIsaac RO Alex McIsaac RO 29 F ′06 High RiverHIGH 19 4 16 20 1.1 1 7 0 0 0 12
G McCulloch Griffin McCulloch 20 D ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 19 1 19 20 1.1 0 10 0 0 0 10
A Kirkpatrick Adam Kirkpatrick 10 F ′03 OkotoksOKOT 16 7 12 19 1.2 0 3 0 1 1 14
J Marshall RO Jager Marshall RO 19 F ′06 High RiverHIGH 18 7 12 19 1.1 2 2 0 0 0 36
C Prosofsky Callen Prosofsky 16 C ′03 Medicine HatMEDI 19 6 13 19 1.0 2 5 1 2 1 0
R Bruns Rylan Bruns 10 F ′03 CoaldaleCOAL 17 11 7 18 1.1 2 2 1 0 1 144
J Hazzard RO Jacob Hazzard RO 29 F ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 18 10 8 18 1.0 1 4 2 0 1 26
D Glasgo Darnell Glasgo 18 F ′02 Medicine HatMEDI 19 9 8 17 0.9 2 1 1 1 1 4
B Creighton Brandon Creighton 21 F ′03 CoaldaleCOAL 19 8 9 17 0.9 0 0 1 0 2 4
L Watkins Lucas Watkins 39 D ′02 OkotoksOKOT 17 7 10 17 1.0 2 2 0 0 0 20
J Romano Joel Romano 19 F ′03 StrathmoreSTRA 20 7 10 17 0.9 1 3 0 1 1 26
C Frost Connor Frost 26 D ′06 High RiverHIGH 10 10 6 16 1.6 3 2 0 0 1 38
E Burgeson Ethan Burgeson 11 F ′04 High RiverHIGH 19 5 11 16 0.8 0 5 0 0 0 6
B Kapty Brayden Kapty 24 F ′02 OkotoksOKOT 14 4 12 16 1.1 1 3 0 0 0 10
K Yellowfly Kage Yellowfly 18 F ′02 StrathmoreSTRA 18 7 8 15 0.8 3 1 1 0 3 12
K Gosling Kobe Gosling 25 F ′03 StrathmoreSTRA 15 6 8 14 0.9 3 2 0 0 0 37
J Quaife James Quaife 7 D ′03 CochraneCOCH 15 5 9 14 0.9 3 5 1 0 0 42
C Scott Caden Scott 23 D ′03 OkotoksOKOT 18 4 10 14 0.8 1 4 0 0 0 22
A Kennedy Adam Kennedy 24 D ′02 CoaldaleCOAL 19 4 10 14 0.7 0 2 0 0 1 16
J Butz Jordan Butz 12 C ′02 CochraneCOCH 13 3 11 14 1.1 2 1 0 2 1 2
K Cairns Keynan Cairns 11 D ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 17 2 12 14 0.8 0 7 1 0 0 34
J Drefs Josh Drefs 24 LW ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 17 6 7 13 0.8 0 2 0 1 1 19
J Semeniuk RO Jakob Semeniuk RO 18 F ′05 OkotoksOKOT 16 8 4 12 0.8 1 0 1 0 2 14
M Bakken McCallum Bakken 17 F ′04 High RiverHIGH 18 7 5 12 0.7 2 1 1 1 0 38
E Van Egmond Ethan Van Egmond 15 F ′02 StrathmoreSTRA 20 5 7 12 0.6 1 3 0 0 0 37
C Tweit Cole Tweit 24 F ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 20 5 6 11 0.6 2 2 0 0 0 10
K Lazar Koden Lazar 25 F ′03 CoaldaleCOAL 17 4 7 11 0.6 1 1 0 0 0 49
B Thubron Brendan Thubron 9 D ′04 CochraneCOCH 17 4 7 11 0.6 1 1 0 1 0 16
J Aitken RO Josh Aitken RO 14 D ′03 Medicine HatMEDI 14 3 8 11 0.8 1 4 0 0 0 2
C Tweit Chase Tweit 5 D ′03 StrathmoreSTRA 20 2 9 11 0.6 1 5 0 0 0 4
C Christianson Carson Christianson 81 F ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 15 5 5 10 0.7 0 0 2 0 1 77
M Carriere RO Makhi Carriere RO 28 F ′06 Medicine HatMEDI 18 5 5 10 0.6 3 0 0 0 0 18
C Stephenson Caden Stephenson 16 C ′03 CochraneCOCH 13 4 6 10 0.8 1 5 1 0 1 58
G Ewing RO Grayden Ewing RO 18 F ′06 High RiverHIGH 18 4 6 10 0.6 2 0 1 0 0 14
A Greig Avery Greig 2 D ′04 OkotoksOKOT 15 3 7 10 0.7 2 0 0 1 0 10
T Coady Ty Coady 21 D ′03 High RiverHIGH 19 0 10 10 0.5 0 2 0 0 0 41
O Wagner Owen Wagner 13 F ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 16 5 4 9 0.6 2 0 0 0 0 43
E Judge Evan Judge 11 C ′04 CochraneCOCH 17 4 5 9 0.5 1 0 0 0 1 6
T Kam Trey Kam 20 F ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 18 4 5 9 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 6
S Garagan RO Seamus Garagan RO 27 F ′05 OkotoksOKOT 16 3 6 9 0.6 0 0 1 0 0 2
B McGillivray Brandon McGillivray 22 F ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 17 3 6 9 0.5 0 1 0 0 0 8
G Harty Gerret Harty 44 F ′03 Medicine HatMEDI 18 3 6 9 0.5 0 3 0 0 1 22
K Law IN Kegan Law IN 19 D ′03 OkotoksOKOT 8 2 7 9 1.1 1 1 1 1 0 22
A Guss Andrew Guss 19 LW ′02 CochraneCOCH 16 2 7 9 0.6 0 2 0 0 0 32
K Provencher Kyle Provencher 8 D ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 16 2 7 9 0.6 0 2 0 0 2 8
Z Manuel RO Zach Manuel RO 3 D ′06 CochraneCOCH 17 1 8 9 0.5 0 2 0 0 0 4
Z Wilkins Zach Wilkins 23 D ′03 CochraneCOCH 17 1 8 9 0.5 1 1 0 0 0 18
D Constant Drew Constant 19 F ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 14 4 4 8 0.6 1 1 0 0 0 36
O Red Crow RO O'Shea Red Crow RO 26 F ′03 StrathmoreSTRA 16 3 5 8 0.5 0 2 0 0 0 29
E Matiece Ethan Matiece 20 C ′03 CochraneCOCH 9 2 6 8 0.9 1 3 0 0 0 16
C Walker Cole Walker 7 D ′02 StrathmoreSTRA 18 2 6 8 0.4 1 1 0 0 1 8
D Tainton Daniel Tainton 22 F ′02 OkotoksOKOT 18 4 3 7 0.4 0 0 0 1 0 22
B Mahar Brady Mahar 55 D ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 17 3 4 7 0.4 1 1 0 0 0 4
C Berg Chase Berg 27 D ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 19 3 4 7 0.4 1 1 0 0 0 6
D O'Handley RO Daniel O'Handley RO 8 C ′05 CochraneCOCH 15 2 5 7 0.5 1 1 0 0 0 18
B Houenagnon RO Bill Houenagnon RO 7 D ′05 CoaldaleCOAL 16 2 5 7 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 2
O McFarlane Owen McFarlane 15 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 11 5 1 6 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 0
K Fujita RO Kobe Fujita RO 23 F ′05 CoaldaleCOAL 13 4 2 6 0.5 0 0 1 0 1 4
B Degenstein Brinley Degenstein 5 C ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 15 3 3 6 0.4 1 0 0 1 1 34
B Jarman Brandon Jarman 13 F ′04 High RiverHIGH 15 3 3 6 0.4 0 0 0 2 1 18
R Preachuk RO Riley Preachuk RO 13 F ′05 CoaldaleCOAL 11 2 4 6 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 4
J Klimosko RO Jesse Klimosko RO 19 F ′06 Medicine HatMEDI 13 2 4 6 0.5 0 0 0 0 0 10
E MacIntyre Ethan MacIntyre 28 F ′03 OkotoksOKOT 13 2 4 6 0.5 0 2 1 0 0 32
Q Mah RO Quintus Mah RO 12 F ′06 High RiverHIGH 16 2 4 6 0.4 0 1 1 0 0 2
E Plewes RO Evan Plewes RO 18 LW ′06 CochraneCOCH 17 2 4 6 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 26
C Lazar Chaz Lazar 8 D ′04 High RiverHIGH 19 2 4 6 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 20
H Cobb RO Hunter Cobb RO 44 D ′05 OkotoksOKOT 15 0 6 6 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 25
S Jones RO Stephen Jones RO 24 D ′06 CochraneCOCH 15 3 2 5 0.3 1 0 0 0 1 26
E Cox RO Ethan Cox RO 14 F ′05 High RiverHIGH 12 2 3 5 0.4 0 0 0 1 0 6
K Healy RO Kaiden Healy RO 17 F ′05 StrathmoreSTRA 14 2 3 5 0.4 0 0 0 0 0 0
B Rogi BJ Rogi 14 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 14 2 3 5 0.4 1 0 0 0 1 2
E Castro Eric Castro 9 F ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 17 2 3 5 0.3 1 0 0 0 0 4
C Agyeman RO Colby Agyeman RO 22 F ′04 CochraneCOCH 9 1 4 5 0.6 1 0 0 0 0 6
K Degenstein RO Kade Degenstein RO 14 D ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 18 1 4 5 0.3 0 0 0 1 0 24
H King RO Hayden King RO 6 D ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 16 0 5 5 0.3 0 1 0 1 0 4
P Raycroft Philip Raycroft 14 F ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 4 4 0 4 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 2
R Potts Riley Potts 3 F ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 17 4 0 4 0.2 0 0 1 0 1 6
N Nardella RO Noah Nardella RO 28 RW ′04 CochraneCOCH 9 3 1 4 0.4 1 0 0 0 0 23
Z Stangness Zach Stangness 3 D ′03 OkotoksOKOT 9 2 2 4 0.4 0 0 0 0 1 10
T Willford RO Tanner Willford RO 22 F ′05 High RiverHIGH 19 2 2 4 0.2 0 1 0 0 0 16
L Salikin RO Lukas Salikin RO 71 D ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 7 1 3 4 0.6 1 2 0 1 0 4
T Bonham Trevor Bonham 20 D ′04 OkotoksOKOT 16 1 3 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 1 8
B McKague Brendan McKague 27 F ′04 High RiverHIGH 18 1 3 4 0.2 0 1 0 0 0 40
S Burns Sean Burns 8 D ′02 CoaldaleCOAL 16 0 4 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 52
J Smith RO Jacob Smith RO 7 F ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 16 0 4 4 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 25
W Rehorst Wout Rehorst 2 F ′04 High RiverHIGH 9 2 1 3 0.3 0 0 1 1 0 6
D Hollinshead RO Dawson Hollinshead RO 6 C ′05 CochraneCOCH 10 2 1 3 0.3 0 0 0 0 1 32
K Schuller Kaleb Schuller 16 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 10 2 1 3 0.3 0 0 1 0 1 40
L Stewart Lachlan Stewart 10 D ′03 StrathmoreSTRA 19 2 1 3 0.2 1 0 0 0 0 2
N Van Steenis RO Noah Van Steenis RO 3 D ′05 StrathmoreSTRA 6 1 2 3 0.5 1 0 0 0 0 12
B Legrandeur Braedon Legrandeur 17 F ′03 OkotoksOKOT 8 1 2 3 0.4 0 1 0 0 1 4
B Patey Braden Patey 61 RW ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 14 1 2 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 1 4
J Burrows Joel Burrows 4 D ′04 High RiverHIGH 15 1 2 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 1 43
D Kinch RO Declan Kinch RO 25 LW ′06 CochraneCOCH 17 1 2 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 17
K Kish RO Keaton Kish RO 4 D ′05 StrathmoreSTRA 17 1 2 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 54
A Hakim RO Adam Hakim RO 21 F ′05 StrathmoreSTRA 9 0 3 3 0.3 0 1 0 0 0 0
M Carter Matthew Carter 25 D ′05 High RiverHIGH 15 0 3 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 31
R Millo RO Rylan Millo RO 17 F ′04 CoaldaleCOAL 17 0 3 3 0.2 0 0 0 0 0 12
K Brown Kaleb Brown 29 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 8 1 1 2 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 16
B Smith Brandon Smith 4 D ′02 CochraneCOCH 8 1 1 2 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 46
E Partaker Ethan Partaker 55 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 16 1 1 2 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 14
C Ugbaja RO Christopher Ugbaja RO 13 LW ′05 CochraneCOCH 16 1 1 2 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 34
C Claughton IN Connor Claughton IN 4 D ′04 OkotoksOKOT 8 0 2 2 0.3 0 0 0 0 0 10
S Newell RO Steve Newell RO 23 D ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 15 0 2 2 0.1 0 1 0 0 0 53
G Chanut Gabriel Chanut 23 D ′04 High RiverHIGH 17 0 2 2 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 21
J Shigehiro RO Jady Shigehiro RO 8 F ′04 OkotoksOKOT 4 1 0 1 0.3 1 0 0 0 0 6
J Bowal Jackson Bowal 8 D ′04 Medicine HatMEDI 7 1 0 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 17
R Holm Ryan Holm 12 F ′05 CoaldaleCOAL 11 1 0 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 24
J Alberda Josh Alberda 12 F ′04 StrathmoreSTRA 12 1 0 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 26
E Fisher RO Evan Fisher RO 23 F ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 5 0 1 1 0.2 0 0 0 1 0 2
L Martin RO Lane Martin RO 2 D ′04 CochraneCOCH 10 0 1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 14
M O'Handley RO Morris O'Handley RO 27 D ′03 CochraneCOCH 10 0 1 1 0.1 0 1 0 0 0 8
H Geekie RO Heath Geekie RO 17 F ′06 Medicine HatMEDI 11 0 1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0 29
T Armstrong RO Tash Armstrong RO 15 F ′05 Medicine HatMEDI 9 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 4
B Berger RO RE AF Blair Berger RO RE AF - F ′06 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J Doyle RO RE AF Jaxson Doyle RO RE AF - D ′07 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C Gordon RO RE AF Curtiss Gordon RO RE AF - D ′06 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E Gosselin RIP <3 RE Eli Gosselin RIP <3 RE 15 F ′94 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
B Gray RO RE AF Brandon Gray RO RE AF - F ′06 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J Gray RE AF Jamie Gray RE AF - D ′05 High RiverHIGH 2 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 2
N Johnstone RO RE AF Nathan Johnstone RO RE AF - F ′06 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Kiss Tyran Kiss 27 D ′02 CoaldaleCOAL 3 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R Klemen RO Rhett Klemen RO 9 F ′05 CoaldaleCOAL 5 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Matthews RO RE AF Tye Matthews RO RE AF - F ′07 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E Miller RO RE AF Ethan Miller RO RE AF - F ′07 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
A Schaub RO RE AF Alex Schaub RO RE AF - D ′07 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
T Skehar Tegan Skehar 13 D ′03 StrathmoreSTRA 1 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
C Steinert IN Cody Steinert IN 7 F ′03 OkotoksOKOT 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
E Vassell RO RE AF Eric Vassell RO RE AF - F ′06 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
M Vassell RO RE AF Markus Vassell RO RE AF - F ′06 High RiverHIGH 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Printable Version

NORTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Sylvan Lak.. 19 15 2 2 32
Rocky 19 9 7 3 21
Mountainvi.. 19 7 8 4 18
Red Deer 21 8 13 0 16
Three Hill.. 19 5 12 2 12
Airdrie 18 5 12 1 11
Ponoka 22 1 21 0 2
SOUTH DIVISION
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Okotoks 18 17 1 0 34
Medicine H.. 19 13 3 3 29
Coaldale 19 14 4 1 29
Cochrane 18 13 3 2 28
Strathmore 20 10 8 2 22
High River 19 8 8 3 19
© 2023, HERITAGE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN